Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU15 Timbers Premier Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC33333     15 16  5  4  24  0 0
 A4 : LYS 05B Red3330      9 4  3  9  13  0 0
 A5 : HSC 05B BAYERN RED03330     9 1  3  13  14  1 0
 A2 : Woodburn FC 05B COSMOS1300      4 -5  1  11  5  2 0
 A1 : Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.100001    2 -10  0  18  7  3 1
 A6 : Santos FC 05B FC Piamonte0001      1 -6  0  12  4  8 1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367348  South Meadows MS  01:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A4HSC 05B BAYERN RED 2 vs.LYS 05B Red4
 367349  Woodburn HS  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1Woodburn FC 05B COSMOS 2 vs.Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.2

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367339  Duniway Park  02:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A1LYS 05B Red 3 vs.Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367338  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A2Santos FC 05B FC Piamonte 1 vs.Woodburn FC 05B COSMOS2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367358  South Meadows MS  03:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A1HSC 05B BAYERN RED 5 vs.Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367350  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A1United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC 6 vs.Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.1
 367352  Duniway Park  02:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A2LYS 05B Red 5 vs.Woodburn FC 05B COSMOS0
 367336  South Meadows MS  04:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A6HSC 05B BAYERN RED 4 vs.Santos FC 05B FC Piamonte3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367342  Woodburn HS  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A3Woodburn FC 05B COSMOS 1 vs.United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC3

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367343  Woodburn HS  01:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A5Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr. 1 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN RED2
 367332  Westside Christian HS  04:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A6United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC 6 vs.Santos FC 05B FC Piamonte0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367346  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A4United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC 6 vs.LYS 05B Red1
 367345  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A1Santos FC 05B FC Piamonte 0 vs.Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.0

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367355  Oregon Episcopal School  08:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A5United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC 3 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN RED1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367344  Woodburn HS  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A5Woodburn FC 05B COSMOS   vs.HSC 05B BAYERN RED 
 367347  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf3 A6 vs A3Santos FC 05B FC Piamonte   vs.United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC 
 367354  Woodburn HS  01:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A4Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.   vs.LYS 05B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367357  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  12:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A2United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC   vs.Woodburn FC 05B COSMOS 
 367341  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A4Santos FC 05B FC Piamonte   vs.LYS 05B Red 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367356  Duniway Park  02:30 PM  Turf A4 vs A6LYS 05B Red   vs.Santos FC 05B FC Piamonte 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367337  Woodburn HS  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A4Woodburn FC 05B COSMOS   vs.LYS 05B Red 
 367351  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A5Santos FC 05B FC Piamonte   vs.HSC 05B BAYERN RED 

Bracket - Tuesday, March 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367340  Westside Christian HS  07:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A5United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC   vs.HSC 05B BAYERN RED 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367335  Woodburn HS  12:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A3Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.   vs.United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC 
 367353  Woodburn HS  02:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A6Woodburn FC 05B COSMOS   vs.Santos FC 05B FC Piamonte 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367361  Duniway Park  02:30 PM  Turf A4 vs A3LYS 05B Red   vs.United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC 
 367334  Woodburn HS  03:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A2Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.   vs.Woodburn FC 05B COSMOS 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367360  Woodburn HS  11:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A6Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.   vs.Santos FC 05B FC Piamonte 
 367359  South Meadows MS  02:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A2HSC 05B BAYERN RED   vs.Woodburn FC 05B COSMOS 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367333  Duniway Park  04:30 PM  Turf A4 vs A5LYS 05B Red   vs.HSC 05B BAYERN RED