Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU17 Timbers Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Oregon Premier FC 03B White33333     15 11  5  4  15  0 0
 A9 : FC Portland 03B White333031    13 9  4  9  18  0 0
 A8 : MSC 03B03331     10 4  3  7  12  2 0
 A1 : Capital FC Timbers 03B Red301303    10 5  3  7  12  3 0
 A4 : PCU 03B Red 2311301    9 -1  2  7  6  0 0
 A7 : HSC 03B BAYERN RED1003031   8 0  2  11  14  5 0
 A6 : LASC 03B OUFC 2nd0033      6 -2  2  9  7  1 1
 A2 : ETFC 03B Ajax Black03300     6 3  2  5  8  4 0
 A5 : EST 03B Black010301    5 -3  1  9  7  7 0
 A10 : THUSC 03B Green10001     2 -8  0  15  6  0 0
 A3 : AUFC 03B Monaco00000     0 -18  0  30  8  1 1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361478  Capital FC Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 03B Red 6 vs.AUFC 03B Monaco3
 361480  Rex Putnam HS  12:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A11LASC 03B OUFC 2nd 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B White4
 361479  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A2PCU 03B Red 2 1 vs.ETFC 03B Ajax Black0
 361481  South Meadows MS  03:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A10HSC 03B BAYERN RED 2 vs.THUSC 03B Green2
 361482  Liberty High School  03:00 PM  Cliv A9 vs A8FC Portland 03B White 4 vs.MSC 03B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361503  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  10:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A1MSC 03B 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 03B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361510  Hazelia Field  11:00 AM  Turf A11 vs A7Oregon Premier FC 03B White 1 vs.HSC 03B BAYERN RED0
 361483  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A1PCU 03B Red 2 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 03B Red1
 361487  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  Cliv A9 vs A10FC Portland 03B White 3 vs.THUSC 03B Green2
 361511  Lane CC  03:00 PM  Socc A2 vs A5ETFC 03B Ajax Black 4 vs.EST 03B Black0
 361520  West Albany HS  04:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A8AUFC 03B Monaco 1 vs.MSC 03B6

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361517  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf2 A5 vs A4EST 03B Black 1 vs.PCU 03B Red 21

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361476  Rex Putnam HS  10:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A9LASC 03B OUFC 2nd 0 vs.FC Portland 03B White2
 361502  Hazelia Field  11:00 AM  Turf A11 vs A3Oregon Premier FC 03B White 5 vs.AUFC 03B Monaco1
 361497  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf1 A10 vs A2THUSC 03B Green 0 vs.ETFC 03B Ajax Black3
 361521  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A7PCU 03B Red 2 1 vs.HSC 03B BAYERN RED0
 361488  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A5Capital FC Timbers 03B Red 2 vs.EST 03B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361498  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A7Capital FC Timbers 03B Red 1 vs.HSC 03B BAYERN RED2
 361475  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:00 PM  Trf2 A5 vs A10EST 03B Black 5 vs.THUSC 03B Green0
 361516  West Albany HS  04:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A6AUFC 03B Monaco 2 vs.LASC 03B OUFC 2nd5
 361514  West Linn High School  05:30 PM  Turf A11 vs A9Oregon Premier FC 03B White 3 vs.FC Portland 03B White2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361495  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  11:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A4MSC 03B 3 vs.PCU 03B Red 20
 361504  Liberty High School  12:00 PM  Cliv A9 vs A7FC Portland 03B White 5 vs.HSC 03B BAYERN RED2
 361485  Rex Putnam HS  12:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A2LASC 03B OUFC 2nd 2 vs.ETFC 03B Ajax Black1
 361506  Hazelia Field  07:00 PM  Turf A11 vs A5Oregon Premier FC 03B White 2 vs.EST 03B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361509  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A8THUSC 03B Green 2 vs.MSC 03B2
 361525  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A9PCU 03B Red 2 2 vs.FC Portland 03B White2
 361490  South Meadows MS  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A3HSC 03B BAYERN RED 8 vs.AUFC 03B Monaco1

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361473  Lane CC  09:30 AM  Socc A2 vs A1ETFC 03B Ajax Black 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 03B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361505  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A6THUSC 03B Green   vs.LASC 03B OUFC 2nd 
 361507  West Albany HS  03:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A2AUFC 03B Monaco   vs.ETFC 03B Ajax Black 
 361494  South Meadows MS  06:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A5HSC 03B BAYERN RED 0 vs.EST 03B Black0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361501  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf1 A10 vs A4THUSC 03B Green   vs.PCU 03B Red 2 
 361493  Rex Putnam HS  12:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A1LASC 03B OUFC 2nd   vs.Capital FC Timbers 03B Red 
 361486  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A11MSC 03B   vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B White 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361508  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A9Capital FC Timbers 03B Red   vs.FC Portland 03B White 
 361522  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:30 PM  Trf2 A5 vs A6EST 03B Black   vs.LASC 03B OUFC 2nd 
 361474  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A11PCU 03B Red 2   vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B White 
 361477  South Meadows MS  04:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A8HSC 03B BAYERN RED   vs.MSC 03B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361523  Lane CC  09:30 AM  Socc A2 vs A11ETFC 03B Ajax Black   vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B White 
 361513  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf1 A10 vs A1THUSC 03B Green   vs.Capital FC Timbers 03B Red 
 361499  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A6MSC 03B   vs.LASC 03B OUFC 2nd 
 361496  Liberty High School  04:00 PM  Cliv A9 vs A3FC Portland 03B White   vs.AUFC 03B Monaco 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361524  West Albany HS  10:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A10AUFC 03B Monaco   vs.THUSC 03B Green 
 361500  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  Cliv A9 vs A5FC Portland 03B White   vs.EST 03B Black 
 361515  Lane CC  03:00 PM  Socc A2 vs A7ETFC 03B Ajax Black   vs.HSC 03B BAYERN RED 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361526  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf2 A5 vs A8EST 03B Black   vs.MSC 03B 
 361527  Hare Field  11:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A6HSC 03B BAYERN RED   vs.LASC 03B OUFC 2nd 
 361519  Lane CC  04:30 PM  Socc A2 vs A9ETFC 03B Ajax Black   vs.FC Portland 03B White 
 361518  Capital FC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A11Capital FC Timbers 03B Red   vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B White 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361491  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  12:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A2MSC 03B   vs.ETFC 03B Ajax Black 
 361492  Lake Oswego HS  03:30 PM  Turf A11 vs A10Oregon Premier FC 03B White   vs.THUSC 03B Green 
 361512  West Albany HS  04:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A4AUFC 03B Monaco   vs.PCU 03B Red 2 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361489  Rex Putnam HS  10:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A4LASC 03B OUFC 2nd   vs.PCU 03B Red 2 
 361484  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:30 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A3EST 03B Black   vs.AUFC 03B Monaco