Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Timbers Premier Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : United PDX 06B Premier Blue3313331 17 9  5  4  15 
 A5 : FC Portland 06B Navy1033333 16 12  5  8  21 
 A6 : Santos FC 06B Galacticos1331331 15 13  4  4  20 
 A8 : ADF Portland 06B Ole3330101 11 3  3  7  12 
 A7 : THUSC 06B Select Red3310301 11 -1  3  15  12 
 A9 : PCU 06B Red 20300030 6 -9  2  20  10 
 A1 : RV Timbers 06B Red3000101 5 -7  1  16  7 
 A4 : NWUSA 06B Coras031000  4 -10  1  22  9 
 A3 : TFA Willamette 06B0000001 1 -10  0  14  4 

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414566  South Albany HS  01:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A8TFA Willamette 06B 0 vs.ADF Portland 06B Ole1
 414568  Liberty High School  03:30 PM  JV-E A5 vs A6FC Portland 06B Navy 1 vs.Santos FC 06B Galacticos1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414546  Forest Grove HS  11:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A4Santos FC 06B Galacticos 6 vs.NWUSA 06B Coras1
 414561  US Cellular  01:00 PM  13 A1 vs A9RV Timbers 06B Red 4 vs.PCU 06B Red 22
 414559  Westside Christian HS  02:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A5United PDX 06B Premier Blue 3 vs.FC Portland 06B Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414552  Buckman Field Park  02:30 PM  Ftbl A9 vs A3PCU 06B Red 2 3 vs.TFA Willamette 06B1
 414533  Oregon Episcopal School  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1United PDX 06B Premier Blue 2 vs.RV Timbers 06B Red1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414558  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  Socc A9 vs A7PCU 06B Red 2 0 vs.THUSC 06B Select Red2
 414541  Snyder Park  10:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A1NWUSA 06B Coras 4 vs.RV Timbers 06B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414542  Liberty High School  05:00 PM  Cliv A5 vs A3FC Portland 06B Navy 3 vs.TFA Willamette 06B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414563  South Albany HS  12:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A6TFA Willamette 06B 1 vs.Santos FC 06B Galacticos2
 414544  Buckman Field Park  12:30 PM  Socc A9 vs A8PCU 06B Red 2 2 vs.ADF Portland 06B Ole3
 414553  US Cellular  01:00 PM  13 A1 vs A7RV Timbers 06B Red 1 vs.THUSC 06B Select Red2
 414538  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf2 A4 vs A2NWUSA 06B Coras 2 vs.United PDX 06B Premier Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414536  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:30 AM  Trf2 A7 vs A6THUSC 06B Select Red 1 vs.Santos FC 06B Galacticos1
 414551  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A4ADF Portland 06B Ole 6 vs.NWUSA 06B Coras0
 414556  South Albany HS  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A2TFA Willamette 06B 0 vs.United PDX 06B Premier Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414539  Forest Grove HS  09:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A9Santos FC 06B Galacticos 4 vs.PCU 06B Red 20
 414548  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Trf2 A8 vs A2ADF Portland 06B Ole 0 vs.United PDX 06B Premier Blue1
 414550  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf2 A7 vs A5THUSC 06B Select Red 1 vs.FC Portland 06B Navy3

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414547  PCC Rock Creek  10:30 AM  Trf2 A7 vs A3THUSC 06B Select Red 4 vs.TFA Willamette 06B2
 414534  Snyder Park  02:30 PM  Turf A4 vs A9NWUSA 06B Coras 0 vs.PCU 06B Red 22
 414557  Snyder Park  04:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A1ADF Portland 06B Ole 0 vs.RV Timbers 06B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414562  Oregon Episcopal School  09:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A7United PDX 06B Premier Blue 6 vs.THUSC 06B Select Red0
 414549  Forest Grove HS  11:00 AM  Turf A6 vs A1Santos FC 06B Galacticos 6 vs.RV Timbers 06B Red0
 414535  Liberty High School  06:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A8FC Portland 06B Navy 2 vs.ADF Portland 06B Ole0

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414555  Buckman Field Park  09:30 AM  Socc A9 vs A5PCU 06B Red 2 1 vs.FC Portland 06B Navy6
 414537  US Cellular  11:30 AM  13 A1 vs A3RV Timbers 06B Red 0 vs.TFA Willamette 06B0
 414540  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  01:30 PM  Trf3 A7 vs A8THUSC 06B Select Red 2 vs.ADF Portland 06B Ole2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414543  Forest Grove HS  08:00 AM  Turf A6 vs A2Santos FC 06B Galacticos 0 vs.United PDX 06B Premier Blue0
 414564  Liberty High School  10:30 AM  Cliv A5 vs A4FC Portland 06B Navy 5 vs.NWUSA 06B Coras2

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414554  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Trf2 A8 vs A6ADF Portland 06B Ole   vs.Santos FC 06B Galacticos 
 414545  US Cellular  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A5RV Timbers 06B Red   vs.FC Portland 06B Navy 
 414565  Oregon Episcopal School  04:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A9United PDX 06B Premier Blue   vs.PCU 06B Red 2 
 414560  South Albany HS  04:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A4TFA Willamette 06B   vs.NWUSA 06B Coras 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414567  Snyder Park  08:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A7NWUSA 06B Coras   vs.THUSC 06B Select Red