Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU19 Premier
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7C68DC2B-CC87-42E9-8591-5F0F47289FF8&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Rooney Tunes 02B33333330-021 20  7  28  55  0 0
 A4 : PCU 00B Red - Quan Brons33033133-019 13  6  42  59  0 0
 A5 : PCU 01B Red Gunners33300333-018 14  6  45  60  0 0
 A3 : Rockets 01B30033300-012 4  4  57  64  0 0
 A6 : Thelo United Azteca0030000 -03 -19  1  60  34  0 0
 A2 : Strikers 01B001001  -02 -13  0  42  25  0 0
 A7 : Thelo United Cruzado0001000 -01 -19  0  54  31  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724687  Rose City Futsal - East  05:10 PM  3-Po A2 vs A1Strikers 01B 3 vs.Rooney Tunes 02B10
 724697  Rose City Futsal - East  05:30 PM  1-Ri A6 vs A4Thelo United Azteca 3 vs.PCU 00B Red - Quan Brons8
 724698  Rose City Futsal - East  06:50 PM  2-Ba A7 vs A3Thelo United Cruzado 10 vs.Rockets 01B12

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724690  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Rockets 01B 5 vs.Rooney Tunes 02B7
 724688  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:40 PM  F1 A4 vs A7PCU 00B Red - Quan Brons 13 vs.Thelo United Cruzado6
 724689  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:40 PM  F1 A5 vs A6PCU 01B Red Gunners 9 vs.Thelo United Azteca7

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724710  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Rockets 01B 7 vs.PCU 01B Red Gunners9
 724692  Rose City Futsal - East  07:10 PM  3-Po A7 vs A6Thelo United Cruzado 12 vs.Thelo United Azteca14
 724693  Rose City Futsal - East  07:30 PM  1-Ri A1 vs A4Rooney Tunes 02B 7 vs.PCU 00B Red - Quan Brons5

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724703  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A2PCU 01B Red Gunners 15 vs.Strikers 01B10

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724707  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A5PCU 00B Red - Quan Brons 8 vs.PCU 01B Red Gunners7

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724699  Rose City Futsal - East  03:30 PM  1-Ri A6 vs A1Thelo United Azteca 0 vs.Rooney Tunes 02B3
 724694  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:40 PM  F1 A5 vs A3PCU 01B Red Gunners 5 vs.Rockets 01B8
 724708  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Thelo United Cruzado 0 vs.Strikers 01B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724713  Oregon Premier Futsal  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Thelo United Azteca
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PCU 01B Red Gunners4F
 724691  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A2PCU 00B Red - Quan Brons 4F vs.Strikers 01B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, December 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724702  Rose City Futsal - West  11:10 AM  1-Ti A1 vs A7Rooney Tunes 02B 3F vs.Thelo United Cruzado
Forfeited Game
0
 724706  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Rockets 01B 12 vs.Thelo United Azteca5

Bracket - Friday, January 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724711  Rose City Futsal - East  07:00 PM  3-Po A7 vs A1Thelo United Cruzado 3 vs.Rooney Tunes 02B8
 724701  Rose City Futsal - East  09:00 PM  3-Po A2 vs A3Strikers 01B 6 vs.Rockets 01B7

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724712  Rose City Futsal - East  09:10 PM  3-Po A2 vs A4Strikers 01B 6 vs.PCU 00B Red - Quan Brons6

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724709  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:00 PM  F3 A1 vs A6Rooney Tunes 02B 12 vs.Thelo United Azteca5
 724700  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 PM  F3 A5 vs A7PCU 01B Red Gunners 4F vs.Thelo United Cruzado
Forfeited Game
0
 724714  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A3PCU 00B Red - Quan Brons 7 vs.Rockets 01B6

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724696  Rose City Futsal - East  09:10 PM  3-Po A1 vs A5Rooney Tunes 02B 5 vs.PCU 01B Red Gunners7

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724704  Oregon Premier Futsal  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Rockets 01B 7 vs.PCU 00B Red - Quan Brons8

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724695  Oregon Premier Futsal  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Thelo United Azteca   vs.Strikers 01B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.