Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU11 Premier
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Cascadia FC 08B3303333321 15  7  41  59  0 0
 A1 : Eastside Timbers 08B Red3331333019 21  6  44  75  0 0
 A3 : FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 20033333015 2  5  53  52  0 0
 A5 : THUSC 08B Gold1001333314 9  4  48  62  0 0
 A9 : Westside Timbers 08B Copa White Chara3330000312 -5  4  44  36  0 0
 A2 : FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White003030039 -4  3  52  47  0 0
 A6 : United PDX 08B Black East100003307 -7  2  55  48  0 0
 A7 : WA Timbers Red Team Timbers300000306 -15  2  66  47  0 0
 A8 : WA Timbers Red Team Portland300000003 -16  1  67  44  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721070  Rose City Futsal - East  04:10 PM  3-Po A2 vs A1FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 5 vs.Eastside Timbers 08B Red12

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721103  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A3 vs A8FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 2 4 vs.WA Timbers Red Team Portland10
 721105  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A6THUSC 08B Gold 8 vs.United PDX 08B Black East8

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721076  Rose City Futsal - East  08:00 AM  1-Ri A6 vs A9United PDX 08B Black East 3 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa White Chara6
 721077  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A7 vs A8WA Timbers Red Team Timbers 11 vs.WA Timbers Red Team Portland10
 721074  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside Timbers 08B Red 11 vs.FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 26
 721075  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A2Cascadia FC 08B 9 vs.FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White7

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721101  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A4THUSC 08B Gold 1 vs.Cascadia FC 08B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721079  Rose City Futsal - West  08:00 AM  3-Bu A5 vs A3THUSC 08B Gold 6 vs.FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 210
 721081  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A9 vs A8Westside Timbers 08B Copa White Chara 5 vs.WA Timbers Red Team Portland4
 721078  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A1Cascadia FC 08B 6 vs.Eastside Timbers 08B Red9
 721080  Rose City Futsal - East  02:10 PM  3-Po A6 vs A2United PDX 08B Black East 4 vs.FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White5

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721102  Rose City Futsal - East  11:50 AM  2-Ba A2 vs A9FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 3 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa White Chara5

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721100  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A3 vs A6FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 2 7 vs.United PDX 08B Black East4
 721082  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside Timbers 08B Red 10 vs.THUSC 08B Gold10
 721084  Rose City Futsal - East  11:50 AM  2-Ba A7 vs A3WA Timbers Red Team Timbers 4 vs.FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 26
 721085  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A8 vs A2WA Timbers Red Team Portland 2 vs.FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White8

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721086  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A6 vs A1United PDX 08B Black East 2 vs.Eastside Timbers 08B Red9
 721087  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A7 vs A5WA Timbers Red Team Timbers 5 vs.THUSC 08B Gold10
 721088  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A8 vs A4WA Timbers Red Team Portland 3 vs.Cascadia FC 08B9
 721089  Rose City Futsal - West  10:00 AM  3-Bu A9 vs A3Westside Timbers 08B Copa White Chara 4 vs.FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 27

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721096  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 AM  1-Ri A2 vs A5FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 7 vs.THUSC 08B Gold9

Bracket - Saturday, December 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721072  Rose City Futsal - West  09:10 AM  1-Ti A5 vs A8THUSC 08B Gold 10 vs.WA Timbers Red Team Portland4
 721073  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A7 vs A6WA Timbers Red Team Timbers 6 vs.United PDX 08B Black East13

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721104  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A4 vs A7Cascadia FC 08B 8 vs.WA Timbers Red Team Timbers3

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721092  Rose City Futsal - West  08:00 AM  3-Bu A9 vs A5Westside Timbers 08B Copa White Chara 2 vs.THUSC 08B Gold8
 721090  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside Timbers 08B Red 9 vs.WA Timbers Red Team Timbers6
 721091  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A8 vs A6WA Timbers Red Team Portland 7 vs.United PDX 08B Black East9
 721093  Rose City Futsal - East  01:30 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A2FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 2 6 vs.FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White4

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721094  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 AM  1-Ri A8 vs A1WA Timbers Red Team Portland 4 vs.Eastside Timbers 08B Red11
 721097  Rose City Futsal - East  10:30 AM  1-Ri A3 vs A4FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 2 6 vs.Cascadia FC 08B10
 721095  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A9 vs A7Westside Timbers 08B Copa White Chara 2 vs.WA Timbers Red Team Timbers7

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721071  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A4 vs A9Cascadia FC 08B 8 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa White Chara7

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721098  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9Eastside Timbers 08B Red 4 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa White Chara5
 721099  Rose City Futsal - East  10:30 AM  1-Ri A2 vs A7FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White 8 vs.WA Timbers Red Team Timbers5
 721083  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A6 vs A4United PDX 08B Black East 5 vs.Cascadia FC 08B7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.