Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - K, 1st Grade Boys Rec C
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Honey Badgers FC 12B Noir
A2 : RCF 11B YA Black
A3 : RCF 11B YA Red
A4 : RCF 12B Jr Academy 3
A5 : Fire Hawks 12B

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720669  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3-Po A1 vs A2Honey Badgers FC 12B Noirvs.RCF 11B YA Black
 720670  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3B-P A4 vs A5RCF 12B Jr Academy 3vs.Fire Hawks 12B

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720672  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3B-P A2 vs A4RCF 11B YA Blackvs.RCF 12B Jr Academy 3
 720671  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3-Po A3 vs A1RCF 11B YA Redvs.Honey Badgers FC 12B Noir

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720674  Rose City Futsal - East  10:00 AM  3-Po A5 vs A3Fire Hawks 12Bvs.RCF 11B YA Red

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720675  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3-Po A2 vs A3RCF 11B YA Blackvs.RCF 11B YA Red
 720676  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3B-P A5 vs A1Fire Hawks 12Bvs.Honey Badgers FC 12B Noir

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720679  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3-Po A2 vs A1RCF 11B YA Blackvs.Honey Badgers FC 12B Noir
 720680  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3B-P A5 vs A4Fire Hawks 12Bvs.RCF 12B Jr Academy 3

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720673  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3-Po A1 vs A4Honey Badgers FC 12B Noirvs.RCF 12B Jr Academy 3

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720677  Rose City Futsal - East  10:00 AM  3-Po A2 vs A5RCF 11B YA Blackvs.Fire Hawks 12B
 720678  Rose City Futsal - East  10:00 AM  3B-P A3 vs A4RCF 11B YA Redvs.RCF 12B Jr Academy 3

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720684  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3B-P A3 vs A5RCF 11B YA Redvs.Fire Hawks 12B
 720683  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3-Po A4 vs A1RCF 12B Jr Academy 3vs.Honey Badgers FC 12B Noir

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720682  Rose City Futsal - East  10:00 AM  3-Po A4 vs A2RCF 12B Jr Academy 3vs.RCF 11B YA Black

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720681  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3-Po A1 vs A3Honey Badgers FC 12B Noirvs.RCF 11B YA Red

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720686  Rose City Futsal - East  10:00 AM  3B-P A1 vs A5Honey Badgers FC 12B Noirvs.Fire Hawks 12B
 720685  Rose City Futsal - East  10:00 AM  3-Po A3 vs A2RCF 11B YA Redvs.RCF 11B YA Black

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720688  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3B-P A4 vs A3RCF 12B Jr Academy 3vs.RCF 11B YA Red
 720687  Rose City Futsal - East  12:10 PM  3-Po A5 vs A2Fire Hawks 12Bvs.RCF 11B YA Black






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.