Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Girls 5th & 6th Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6EC3CDED-0A31-41C5-A5D4-C30798673F2B&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A8 : PFA 06G Forca3313333 19 17  5  2  6  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning3113333 17 12  4  3  5  0 0
 A10 : YCSC 06G Yellowjackets3033131 14 9  13  1  4  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison0133010 8 -6  16  1  2  0 0
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello300301  7 -2  18  0  2  0 0
 A2 : AUFC 07G Hot Shots33100 0 7 -5  19  1  2  0 0
 A3 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee011 103 6 -3  8  1  1  0 0
 A7 : McMinnville Soccer Club - GU1203 0 1  4 -3  8  1  1  0 0
 A9 : PFA 07G Leonesa013000  4 -3  9  0  1  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado00000  00 -16  51  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661404  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  08 A5 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado 1 vs.PFA 06G Forca9
 661429  Yamhill Carlton Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4YCSC 06G Yellowjackets 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison1
 661430  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A3AUFC 07G Hot Shots 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee0
 661436  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf2 A1 vs A9AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning 1 vs.PFA 07G Leonesa0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661445  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  08 A5 vs A6Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello9
 661424  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf4 A9 vs A3PFA 07G Leonesa 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee0
 661437  Yamhill Carlton Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8YCSC 06G Yellowjackets 1 vs.PFA 06G Forca8
 661438  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf4 A2 vs A7AUFC 07G Hot Shots 2 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - GU121
 661428  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf4 A9 vs A5PFA 07G Leonesa 9 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661431  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf2 A8 vs A1PFA 06G Forca 1 vs.AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661408  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  08 A5 vs A10Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado 0 vs.YCSC 06G Yellowjackets10
 661406  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf4 A1 vs A3AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee1
 661407  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  08 A4 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison 1 vs.AUFC 07G Hot Shots1
 661432  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:30 PM  Trf4 A9 vs A7PFA 07G Leonesa 0 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - GU121
 661427  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:00 PM  Trf4 A8 vs A6PFA 06G Forca 7 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661421  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  08 A6 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello 1 vs.AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning3
 661440  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  08 A4 vs A5Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado1
 661425  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A10AUFC 07G Hot Shots 1 vs.YCSC 06G Yellowjackets4
 661418  Joe Dancer Park  02:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12   vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661402  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  trfB A3 vs A10Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee 1 vs.YCSC 06G Yellowjackets1
 661403  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  08 A4 vs A9Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison 1 vs.PFA 07G Leonesa0
 661426  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf2 A1 vs A7AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning 6 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - GU120
 661413  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  08 A6 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello 5 vs.AUFC 07G Hot Shots1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661443  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  trfB A3 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PFA 06G Forca3F

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661411  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  08 A4 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison 0 vs.AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning7
 661434  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  08 A5 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado   vs.AUFC 07G Hot Shots 
 661420  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A10PFA 07G Leonesa 1 vs.YCSC 06G Yellowjackets4
 661439  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  08 A3 vs A6Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello0
 661422  Joe Dancer Park  04:00 PM  11 A7 vs A5McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12   vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661419  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf4 A8 vs A2PFA 06G Forca 8 vs.AUFC 07G Hot Shots0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661416  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf2 A1 vs A5AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning 12 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado1
 661444  Joe Dancer Park  10:30 AM  11 A7 vs A4McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison0
 661433  Yamhill Carlton Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6YCSC 06G Yellowjackets 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello1
 661442  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A9AUFC 07G Hot Shots   vs.PFA 07G Leonesa 
 661405  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  08 A6 vs A7Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello   vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12 
 661423  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf2 A8 vs A4PFA 06G Forca 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661435  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  08 A3 vs A4Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee   vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison 
 661410  Joe Dancer Park  11:00 AM  11 A7 vs A8McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12   vs.PFA 06G Forca 
 661409  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  08 A6 vs A9Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello   vs.PFA 07G Leonesa 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661441  Yamhill Carlton Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1YCSC 06G Yellowjackets   vs.AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.