Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU18 Timbers Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : RV Timbers 02B Red33313     13 16  4  5  24  1 0
 A1 : Bend FC Timbers 02B33133     13 15  4  5  30  2 0
 A3 : EST 02B Red II1330      7 2  2  9  9  4 0
 A2 : Thelo United FC 02B Spartans31003     7 -1  2  14  12  2 0
 A6 : SSC 02B Tiempo01300     4 -8  1  13  5  0 0
 A8 : OFA 02B 101300     4 -9  1  19  6  0 0
 A4 : THUSC 02B Black3000      3 -6  1  17  6  0 0
 A5 : Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS00003     3 -9  1  16  6  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367669  Tualatin High School  01:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A4Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS 0 vs.THUSC 02B Black3
 361550  US Cellular  02:00 PM  13 A7 vs A6RV Timbers 02B Red 4 vs.SSC 02B Tiempo0
 361558  Mel Ingram Field  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A2OFA 02B 1 1 vs.Thelo United FC 02B Spartans4

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367670  Tigard HS  03:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A8SSC 02B Tiempo 1 vs.OFA 02B 11

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361549  Tualatin High School  10:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A8Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS 2 vs.OFA 02B 14

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361562  Alder Creek MS  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A3Thelo United FC 02B Spartans 1 vs.EST 02B Red II1
 361545  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A7THUSC 02B Black 1 vs.RV Timbers 02B Red6

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367678  Tualatin High School  10:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A7Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS 1 vs.RV Timbers 02B Red6

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361543  Alder Creek MS  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1Thelo United FC 02B Spartans 2 vs.Bend FC Timbers 02B5
 361546  Tualatin High School  07:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A6Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS 1 vs.SSC 02B Tiempo2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361551  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  10:00 AM  Trf1 A4 vs A1THUSC 02B Black 1 vs.Bend FC Timbers 02B9
 361569  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:30 PM  Trf2 A3 vs A6EST 02B Red II 3 vs.SSC 02B Tiempo1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361570  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A5THUSC 02B Black 1 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS2
 361544  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf1 A3 vs A8EST 02B Red II 5 vs.OFA 02B 10
 361563  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  East A1 vs A7Bend FC Timbers 02B 2 vs.RV Timbers 02B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361568  US Cellular  01:00 PM  13 A7 vs A2RV Timbers 02B Red 6 vs.Thelo United FC 02B Spartans1
 361547  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  West A1 vs A3Bend FC Timbers 02B 7 vs.EST 02B Red II0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367672  Alder Creek MS  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A6Thelo United FC 02B Spartans 4 vs.SSC 02B Tiempo1
 361567  Mel Ingram Field  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A1OFA 02B 1 0 vs.Bend FC Timbers 02B7

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361561  Mel Ingram Field  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A4OFA 02B 1   vs.THUSC 02B Black 
 361553  Tigard HS  05:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A2SSC 02B Tiempo   vs.Thelo United FC 02B Spartans 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361555  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  East A1 vs A5Bend FC Timbers 02B   vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS 
 367668  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf1 A3 vs A2EST 02B Red II   vs.Thelo United FC 02B Spartans 
 361554  US Cellular  04:30 PM  13 A7 vs A8RV Timbers 02B Red   vs.OFA 02B 1 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361566  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf2 A4 vs A3THUSC 02B Black   vs.EST 02B Red II 
 367667  US Cellular  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A1RV Timbers 02B Red   vs.Bend FC Timbers 02B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367677  Alder Creek MS  12:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A4Thelo United FC 02B Spartans   vs.THUSC 02B Black 
 361564  Mel Ingram Field  01:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A6OFA 02B 1   vs.SSC 02B Tiempo 
 367673  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf1 A3 vs A5EST 02B Red II   vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361565  Alder Creek MS  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A5Thelo United FC 02B Spartans   vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS 
 361557  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf1 A3 vs A7EST 02B Red II   vs.RV Timbers 02B Red 
 361556  Tigard HS  03:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A4SSC 02B Tiempo   vs.THUSC 02B Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361548  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf1 A4 vs A2THUSC 02B Black   vs.Thelo United FC 02B Spartans 
 361559  Tigard HS  12:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A1SSC 02B Tiempo   vs.Bend FC Timbers 02B 
 361552  Tualatin High School  03:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A3Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS   vs.EST 02B Red II 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361560  US Cellular  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A5RV Timbers 02B Red   vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS 
 367675  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  West A1 vs A8Bend FC Timbers 02B   vs.OFA 02B 1 
 367676  Tigard HS  03:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A3SSC 02B Tiempo   vs.EST 02B Red II 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367671  Mel Ingram Field  01:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A7OFA 02B 1   vs.RV Timbers 02B Red 
 367674  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  West A1 vs A4Bend FC Timbers 02B   vs.THUSC 02B Black