Team Schedules - Boys 3rd Grade
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
301426 | View Acres Elem | 1 | NCSC - 3B - SCHAFER | vs. | OCSC 3B J. KLOSSER | ||
301428 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B A. KABA | vs. | OCSC 3B B. EMERSON SR. | ||
301417 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 3B02 Fladwood-Handley | vs. | CUSC 3B Cathcart | ||
301413 | Mary S Young Park | 2 | WUFC 3B06 Willse | vs. | WUFC 3B08 Fumasi WV | ||
301418 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Roth | vs. | WUFC 3B01 White | ||
301423 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON/MATHIAS | vs. | VPFC 3B Berkey | ||
301420 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Wall | vs. | Whk 3B Paradis | ||
301427 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - 3B - SMITH | vs. | OCSC 3B F. RAMIREZ | ||
301416 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Andrew | vs. | WUFC 3B03 Quencer | ||
301422 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON | vs. | VPFC 3B LaRue | ||
301421 | Timber Park | 7v7 | Estacada 3B Mouritsen | vs. | VPFC 3B Peck | ||
301414 | Memorial Park | 2 | WUFC 3B09 Postma WV | vs. | WUFC 3B05 Heath | ||
301419 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Southmayd | vs. | Whk 3B Rice | ||
301425 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - 3B - ROCKWELL | vs. | OCSC 3B J. SIZEMORE | ||
301415 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B DuPont | vs. | WUFC 3B04 Watts | ||
301424 | Wesley Lynn Park | 1 | OCSC 3B S. GOUZ | vs. | MYS 3B Morfin | ||
301412 | Memorial Park | 2 | WUFC 3B07 McPherson WV | vs. | CUSA 3B Dooley |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
301410 | View Acres Elem | 1 | NCSC - 3B - SCHAFER | vs. | OCSC 3B B. EMERSON SR. | ||
301405 | Timber Park | 7v7 | Estacada 3B Mouritsen | vs. | VPFC 3B Berkey | ||
301395 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B Dooley | vs. | WUFC 3B06 Willse | ||
301408 | Molalla River Middle School | 3 | MYS 3B Morfin | vs. | OCSC 3B J. KLOSSER | ||
301400 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 3B Andrew | vs. | WUFC 3B01 White | ||
301398 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B09 Postma WV | vs. | WUFC 3B03 Quencer | ||
301411 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - 3B - SMITH | vs. | OCSC 3B A. KABA | ||
301402 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk 3B Paradis | vs. | CUSC 3B Roth | ||
301396 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B07 McPherson WV | vs. | WUFC 3B05 Heath | ||
301401 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 3B Cathcart | vs. | Whk 3B Rice | ||
301409 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - 3B - ROCKWELL | vs. | OCSC 3B F. RAMIREZ | ||
301403 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 3B Southmayd | vs. | VPFC 3B Peck | ||
301397 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B08 Fumasi WV | vs. | WUFC 3B04 Watts | ||
301404 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 3B Wall | vs. | VPFC 3B LaRue | ||
301406 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON | vs. | OCSC 3B S. GOUZ | ||
301407 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON/MATHIAS | vs. | OCSC 3B J. SIZEMORE | ||
301399 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B DuPont | vs. | WUFC 3B02 Fladwood-Handley |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
301129 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3B Berkey | vs. | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON | ||
301130 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3B LaRue | vs. | Estacada 3B Mouritsen | ||
301134 | Mary S Young Park | 2 | WUFC 3B01 White | vs. | CUSC 3B Cathcart | ||
301138 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 3B05 Heath | vs. | WUFC 3B08 Fumasi WV | ||
301139 | Mary S Young Park | 6 | WUFC 3B06 Willse | vs. | WUFC 3B07 McPherson WV | ||
301123 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B Dooley | vs. | OCSC 3B A. KABA | ||
301127 | Wesley Lynn Park | 1 | OCSC 3B J. SIZEMORE | vs. | MYS 3B Morfin | ||
301131 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3B Peck | vs. | CUSC 3B Wall | ||
301133 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk 3B Rice | vs. | CUSC 3B Roth | ||
301128 | Wesley Lynn Park | 1 | OCSC 3B S. GOUZ | vs. | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON/MATHIAS | ||
301124 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B B. EMERSON SR. | vs. | NCSC - 3B - SMITH | ||
301125 | Wesley Lynn Park | 1 | OCSC 3B F. RAMIREZ | vs. | NCSC - 3B - SCHAFER | ||
301132 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk 3B Paradis | vs. | CUSC 3B Southmayd | ||
301135 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 3B02 Fladwood-Handley | vs. | CUSC 3B Andrew | ||
301136 | Mary S Young Park | 6 | WUFC 3B03 Quencer | vs. | CUSA 3B DuPont | ||
301126 | Wesley Lynn Park | 1 | OCSC 3B J. KLOSSER | vs. | NCSC - 3B - ROCKWELL | ||
301137 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B04 Watts | vs. | WUFC 3B09 Postma WV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
300964 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B B. EMERSON SR. | vs. | WUFC 3B02 Fladwood-Handley | ||
300969 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3B Berkey | vs. | VPFC 3B LaRue | ||
300963 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 3B03 Quencer | vs. | OCSC 3B A. KABA | ||
300955 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Wall | vs. | CUSC 3B Andrew | ||
300953 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B Dooley | vs. | CUSC 3B Roth | ||
300961 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 3B05 Heath | vs. | NCSC - 3B - SCHAFER | ||
300954 | Pfeifer Park | 3 | CUSC 3B Southmayd | vs. | CUSC 3B Cathcart | ||
300959 | Molalla River Middle School | 3 | MYS 3B Morfin | vs. | WUFC 3B07 McPherson WV | ||
300962 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 3B04 Watts | vs. | NCSC - 3B - SMITH | ||
300966 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk 3B Rice | vs. | OCSC 3B J. KLOSSER | ||
300965 | Mary S Young Park | 2 | WUFC 3B01 White | vs. | OCSC 3B F. RAMIREZ | ||
300958 | Meridian Creek Middle School | 1 | WUFC 3B08 Fumasi WV | vs. | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON/MATHIAS | ||
300956 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B DuPont | vs. | Estacada 3B Mouritsen | ||
300968 | Wesley Lynn Park | 1 | OCSC 3B S. GOUZ | vs. | VPFC 3B Peck | ||
300960 | Mary S Young Park | 6 | WUFC 3B06 Willse | vs. | NCSC - 3B - ROCKWELL | ||
300957 | Meridian Creek Middle School | 1 | WUFC 3B09 Postma WV | vs. | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON | ||
300967 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B J. SIZEMORE | vs. | Whk 3B Paradis |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
301462 | Wesley Lynn Park | 1 | OCSC 3B F. RAMIREZ | vs. | OCSC 3B J. KLOSSER | ||
301457 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3B Peck | vs. | NCSC - 3B - ROCKWELL | ||
301448 | Pfeifer Park | 3 | CUSC 3B Andrew | vs. | WUFC 3B07 McPherson WV | ||
301446 | Memorial Park | 2 | WUFC 3B09 Postma WV | vs. | CUSA 3B Dooley | ||
301454 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON | vs. | WUFC 3B01 White | ||
301455 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON/MATHIAS | vs. | Whk 3B Rice | ||
301458 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3B LaRue | vs. | NCSC - 3B - SCHAFER | ||
301456 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk 3B Paradis | vs. | MYS 3B Morfin | ||
301453 | Mary S Young Park | 6 | WUFC 3B02 Fladwood-Handley | vs. | Estacada 3B Mouritsen | ||
301450 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 3B Roth | vs. | WUFC 3B05 Heath | ||
301460 | Wesley Lynn Park | 1 | OCSC 3B A. KABA | vs. | OCSC 3B S. GOUZ | ||
301452 | Mary S Young Park | 6 | WUFC 3B03 Quencer | vs. | CUSC 3B Wall | ||
301459 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - 3B - SMITH | vs. | VPFC 3B Berkey | ||
301461 | Wesley Lynn Park | 1 | OCSC 3B J. SIZEMORE | vs. | OCSC 3B B. EMERSON SR. | ||
301449 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 3B Cathcart | vs. | WUFC 3B06 Willse | ||
301447 | Memorial Park | 2 | WUFC 3B08 Fumasi WV | vs. | CUSA 3B DuPont | ||
301451 | Pfeifer Park | 3 | CUSC 3B Southmayd | vs. | WUFC 3B04 Watts |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
301093 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B F. RAMIREZ | vs. | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON | ||
301090 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - 3B - ROCKWELL | vs. | NCSC - 3B - SMITH | ||
301098 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3B LaRue | vs. | CUSC 3B Cathcart | ||
301092 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B B. EMERSON SR. | vs. | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON/MATHIAS | ||
301101 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk 3B Rice | vs. | WUFC 3B09 Postma WV | ||
301094 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B J. KLOSSER | vs. | Estacada 3B Mouritsen | ||
301089 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B Dooley | vs. | NCSC - 3B - SCHAFER | ||
301104 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 3B03 Quencer | vs. | WUFC 3B06 Willse | ||
301095 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B J. SIZEMORE | vs. | CUSC 3B Wall | ||
301100 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk 3B Paradis | vs. | CUSA 3B DuPont | ||
301102 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 3B01 White | vs. | WUFC 3B08 Fumasi WV | ||
301097 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Roth | vs. | VPFC 3B Berkey | ||
301096 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B S. GOUZ | vs. | CUSC 3B Southmayd | ||
301103 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 3B02 Fladwood-Handley | vs. | WUFC 3B07 McPherson WV | ||
301105 | Mary S Young Park | 2 | WUFC 3B04 Watts | vs. | WUFC 3B05 Heath | ||
301091 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B A. KABA | vs. | MYS 3B Morfin | ||
301099 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3B Peck | vs. | CUSC 3B Andrew |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
301009 | View Acres Elem | 1 | NCSC - 3B - SCHAFER | vs. | CUSC 3B Andrew | ||
301020 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk 3B Rice | vs. | Whk 3B Paradis | ||
301005 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON | vs. | CUSC 3B Wall | ||
301012 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B B. EMERSON SR. | vs. | WUFC 3B08 Fumasi WV | ||
301006 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON/MATHIAS | vs. | CUSC 3B Southmayd | ||
301013 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B07 McPherson WV | vs. | OCSC 3B F. RAMIREZ | ||
301007 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS 3B Morfin | vs. | CUSC 3B Roth | ||
301019 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3B Peck | vs. | WUFC 3B01 White | ||
301004 | Timber Park | 7v7 | Estacada 3B Mouritsen | vs. | CUSA 3B Dooley | ||
301017 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3B Berkey | vs. | WUFC 3B03 Quencer | ||
301016 | Mary S Young Park | 6 | WUFC 3B04 Watts | vs. | OCSC 3B S. GOUZ | ||
301008 | Pfeifer Park | 3 | CUSC 3B Cathcart | vs. | NCSC - 3B - ROCKWELL | ||
301010 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - 3B - SMITH | vs. | CUSA 3B DuPont | ||
301015 | Mary S Young Park | 6 | WUFC 3B05 Heath | vs. | OCSC 3B J. SIZEMORE | ||
301014 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B J. KLOSSER | vs. | WUFC 3B06 Willse | ||
301018 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3B LaRue | vs. | WUFC 3B02 Fladwood-Handley | ||
301011 | Wesley Lynn Park | 2 | OCSC 3B A. KABA | vs. | WUFC 3B09 Postma WV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
301394 | View Acres Elem | 1 | NCSC - 3B - SCHAFER | vs. | NCSC - 3B - SMITH | ||
301390 | Wesley Lynn Park | 1 | OCSC 3B J. KLOSSER | vs. | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON | ||
301391 | Wesley Lynn Park | 1 | OCSC 3B F. RAMIREZ | vs. | GLADSTONE-3B-ANDERSON/MATHIAS | ||
301378 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 3B05 Heath | vs. | CUSA 3B Dooley | ||
301385 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Cathcart | vs. | VPFC 3B Peck | ||
301393 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - 3B - ROCKWELL | vs. | OCSC 3B A. KABA | ||
301380 | Memorial Park | 2 | WUFC 3B07 McPherson WV | vs. | WUFC 3B03 Quencer | ||
301386 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 3B Roth | vs. | VPFC 3B LaRue | ||
301381 | Mary S Young Park | 2 | WUFC 3B08 Fumasi WV | vs. | WUFC 3B02 Fladwood-Handley | ||
301388 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Wall | vs. | OCSC 3B S. GOUZ | ||
301392 | Molalla River Middle School | 3 | MYS 3B Morfin | vs. | OCSC 3B B. EMERSON SR. | ||
301387 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3B Berkey | vs. | CUSC 3B Southmayd | ||
301384 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 3B Andrew | vs. | Whk 3B Paradis | ||
301379 | Mary S Young Park | 2 | WUFC 3B06 Willse | vs. | WUFC 3B04 Watts | ||
301389 | Timber Park | 7v7 | Estacada 3B Mouritsen | vs. | OCSC 3B J. SIZEMORE | ||
301383 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B DuPont | vs. | Whk 3B Rice | ||
301382 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 3B01 White | vs. | WUFC 3B09 Postma WV |