Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU10 Premier
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=669E6547-9D4D-455B-B722-E8CAFF2BE03E&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Southeast Soc - BU10Titans White03333333-021 23  7  37  75  0 0
 A6 : Southeast Soc - BU10 Titans Blue3333330 -018 20  6  34  60  0 0
 A1 : RCF 10B Red3303300 -012 3  4  45  48  0 0
 A3 : WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B300333  -012 6  4  29  36  0 0
 A2 : RCF 10B Black3010000 -04 -12  1  47  32  0 0
 A4 : RCF 09-10B AA Red010003  -04 -13  1  52  32  0 0
 A5 : RCF 09-10B AA Black0000000 -00 -27  0  62  23  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720916  Rose City Futsal - West  09:00 AM  3-Bu A4 vs A1RCF 09-10B AA Red 8 vs.RCF 10B Red12
 720933  Rose City Futsal - West  10:00 AM  3-Bu A5 vs A2RCF 09-10B AA Black 1 vs.RCF 10B Black5

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720915  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:40 AM  F1 A7 vs A6Southeast Soc - BU10Titans White 9 vs.Southeast Soc - BU10 Titans Blue12
 720910  Rose City Futsal - East  02:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A1RCF 10B Black 8 vs.RCF 10B Red10

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720914  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A4 vs A2RCF 09-10B AA Red 5 vs.RCF 10B Black5

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720917  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B 9 vs.RCF 09-10B AA Black2
 720918  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:40 AM  F1 A6 vs A2Southeast Soc - BU10 Titans Blue 5 vs.RCF 10B Black1
 720937  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A1Southeast Soc - BU10Titans White 10 vs.RCF 10B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720935  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:40 AM  F1 A6 vs A5Southeast Soc - BU10 Titans Blue 9 vs.RCF 09-10B AA Black5
 720936  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A2Southeast Soc - BU10Titans White 10 vs.RCF 10B Black5

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720913  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B 4 vs.RCF 10B Red5

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720919  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 AM  1-Ri A1 vs A5RCF 10B Red 10 vs.RCF 09-10B AA Black3
 720921  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A7 vs A3Southeast Soc - BU10Titans White 8 vs.WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B1
 720920  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A6 vs A4Southeast Soc - BU10 Titans Blue 10 vs.RCF 09-10B AA Red3

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720922  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 AM  1-Ri A1 vs A6RCF 10B Red 5 vs.Southeast Soc - BU10 Titans Blue7
 720924  Rose City Futsal - East  10:30 AM  1-Ri A2 vs A3RCF 10B Black 3 vs.WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B5
 720923  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A5 vs A7RCF 09-10B AA Black 4 vs.Southeast Soc - BU10Titans White11

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720911  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A4 vs A7RCF 09-10B AA Red 4 vs.Southeast Soc - BU10Titans White11
 720912  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A5 vs A6RCF 09-10B AA Black 3 vs.Southeast Soc - BU10 Titans Blue10

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720927  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B 9 vs.RCF 09-10B AA Red4
 720925  Rose City Futsal - East  09:00 AM  3-Po A1 vs A7RCF 10B Red 3 vs.Southeast Soc - BU10Titans White5

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720928  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A2 vs A7RCF 10B Black 5 vs.Southeast Soc - BU10Titans White11
 720930  Rose City Futsal - West  09:00 AM  3-Bu A5 vs A4RCF 09-10B AA Black 5 vs.RCF 09-10B AA Red8
 720929  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B 8 vs.Southeast Soc - BU10 Titans Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720934  Rose City Futsal - West  03:00 PM  3-Bu A4 vs A3RCF 09-10B AA Red   vs.WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720932  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A6 vs A3Southeast Soc - BU10 Titans Blue   vs.WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B 
 720931  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A1 vs A4RCF 10B Red   vs.RCF 09-10B AA Red 
 720926  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A2 vs A5RCF 10B Black   vs.RCF 09-10B AA Black 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.