Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys Under 15
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : FSC 04B Celtics White333312 4  10  4  17  2  0 0
 A2 : United PDX 04B Grey West03317 2  5  5  10  2  0 0
 A5 : PCU 04B Black 131015 1  2  4  10  1  0 0
 A4 : Westside Timbers 04B Samba01034 1  -1  7  8  1  0 0
 A1 : TFA Willamette 04B White00000 0  -16  25  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B4 : PCU 04B Black 2333312 4  9  1  14  3  0 0
 B5 : FC Portland 04B White30339 3  10  3  24  3  0 0
 B3 : United PDX 04B Grey East03306 2  3  7  13  1  0 0
 B2 : Oregon Premier FC 04B Black 230003 1  -6  13  4  1  0 0
 B1 : Corvallis SC 04B White00000 0  -16  33  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886507  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Ftbl B4 vs B1PCU 04B Black 2 8 vs.Corvallis SC 04B White0
 886488  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  Ftbl A5 vs A1PCU 04B Black 1 8 vs.TFA Willamette 04B White0
 886489  Westside Christian HS  05:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A3United PDX 04B Grey West 3 vs.FSC 04B Celtics White4
 886513  Madison HS  07:00 PM  Turf B3 vs B5United PDX 04B Grey East 0 vs.FC Portland 04B White4

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886514  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  Socc B4 vs B5PCU 04B Black 2 3 vs.FC Portland 04B White1
 886505  Corvallis HS  10:00 AM  Turf B1 vs B2Corvallis SC 04B White 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B Black 24
 886485  South Albany HS  04:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A2TFA Willamette 04B White 0 vs.United PDX 04B Grey West4
 886492  Wilson High School  04:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A4FSC 04B Celtics White 4 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886509  Lakeridge HS  09:00 AM  Trf1 B2 vs B3Oregon Premier FC 04B Black 2 0 vs.United PDX 04B Grey East5
 886494  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A5Westside Timbers 04B Samba 1 vs.PCU 04B Black 11
 886486  South Albany HS  04:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A3TFA Willamette 04B White 0 vs.FSC 04B Celtics White7
 886508  Liberty High School  04:00 PM  Stad B5 vs B1FC Portland 04B White 13 vs.Corvallis SC 04B White0

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886493  Wilson High School  09:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A5FSC 04B Celtics White 2 vs.PCU 04B Black 10
 886506  Corvallis HS  01:00 PM  Turf B1 vs B3Corvallis SC 04B White 2 vs.United PDX 04B Grey East8
 886490  Madison HS  02:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A4United PDX 04B Grey West 2 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba0
 886510  Inza R. Wood Middle School  04:00 PM  Trf B2 vs B4Oregon Premier FC 04B Black 2 0 vs.PCU 04B Black 22

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886511  Liberty High School  03:00 PM  JV-E B5 vs B2FC Portland 04B White 6 vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B Black 20
 886491  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  Socc A5 vs A2PCU 04B Black 1 1 vs.United PDX 04B Grey West1
 886487  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  05:00 PM  Trf2 A4 vs A1Westside Timbers 04B Samba 6 vs.TFA Willamette 04B White0
 886512  Madison HS  07:00 PM  Turf B3 vs B4United PDX 04B Grey East 0 vs.PCU 04B Black 21

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886516  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  Socc PCU 04B Black 2 5 vs.United PDX 04B Grey West1
 886515  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf2 FSC 04B Celtics White 4 vs.FC Portland 04B White1

Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886517  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  02:00 PM  4 FSC 04B Celtics White 0 vs.PCU 04B Black 22