Team Schedules - GU12 Thorns Division 2 Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331548 | Oregon Episcopal School | TrfB | United PDX 10G Blue East | 2 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses White | 1 | ||
331569 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-W | PCU 10G Red 2 | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 2 | ||
331522 | South Meadows MS | Turf | BCSA 10G Orange | 4 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10G Black | 1 | ||
331553 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf2 | PFA 10G Spartak | 3 | vs. | EST 10G Red II | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331546 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 0 | vs. | AUCSC 10G | 5 | ||
331543 | Forest Park Elem | Turf | LYS 10G Black | 0 | vs. | PCU 10G Red 2 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331544 | Nelson Sports Complex | Trf2 | United PDX 10G Blue East | 2 | vs. | BCSA 10G Orange | 1 | ||
331529 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 2 | vs. | PFA 10G Spartak | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331519 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfE | FSC 10G Roses White | 6 | vs. | LYS 10G Black | 1 | ||
331538 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7A | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 1 | vs. | BCSA 10G Orange | 4 | ||
331541 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | AUCSC 10G | 1 | vs. | EST 10G Red II | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331545 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf2 | PFA 10G Spartak | 0 | vs. | BFCT 10G White | 3 | ||
331540 | Snyder Park | Turf | United PDX 10G Blue East | 1 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10G Black | 0 | ||
331551 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | AUCSC 10G | 2 | vs. | LYS 10G Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331528 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfE | FSC 10G Roses White | 3 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10G Black | 3 | ||
331539 | Forest Park Elem | Turf | LYS 10G Black | 1 | vs. | BFCT 10G White | 1 | ||
331517 | South Meadows MS | Turf | BCSA 10G Orange | 6 | vs. | PFA 10G Spartak | 2 | ||
331537 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | EST 10G Red II | 1 | vs. | PCU 10G Red 2 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331561 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf4 | PFA 10G Spartak | 0 | vs. | AUCSC 10G | 2 | ||
331550 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE1 | BFCT 10G White | 2 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10G Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331518 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-W | PCU 10G Red 2 | 3 | vs. | United PDX 10G Blue East | 2 | ||
331547 | Forest Park Elem | Turf | LYS 10G Black | 0 | vs. | EST 10G Red II | 2 | ||
331555 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE1 | BFCT 10G White | 1 | vs. | BCSA 10G Orange | 3 | ||
331516 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfA | Capital FC Timbers 10G Black | 1 | vs. | AUCSC 10G | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331562 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfA | Capital FC Timbers 10G Black | 0 | vs. | LYS 10G Black | 2 | ||
331549 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf2 | PFA 10G Spartak | 3 | vs. | PCU 10G Red 2 | 0 | ||
331552 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3B | United PDX 10G Blue East | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 0 | ||
331570 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3B | EST 10G Red II | 3 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses White | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331524 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3B | EST 10G Red II | 1 | vs. | United PDX 10G Blue East | 2 | ||
331563 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE1 | BFCT 10G White | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 1 | ||
331526 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | AUCSC 10G | 1 | vs. | BCSA 10G Orange | 1 | ||
331565 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-E | PCU 10G Red 2 | 0 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331523 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfE | FSC 10G Roses White | 3 | vs. | PFA 10G Spartak | 1 | ||
331567 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE1 | BFCT 10G White | 2 | vs. | United PDX 10G Blue East | 1 | ||
331554 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfA | Capital FC Timbers 10G Black | 0 | vs. | PCU 10G Red 2 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331568 | Life Christian School | 1 | BCSA 10G Orange | 7 | vs. | LYS 10G Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331542 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7A | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 1 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses White | 4 | ||
331564 | South Meadows MS | Turf | BCSA 10G Orange | 2 | vs. | EST 10G Red II | 3 | ||
331566 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfB | Capital FC Timbers 10G Black | 0 | vs. | PFA 10G Spartak | 2 | ||
331521 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | AUCSC 10G | 2 | vs. | BFCT 10G White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
331536 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfW | FSC 10G Roses White | 2 | vs. | AUCSC 10G | 8 | ||
331520 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | EST 10G Red II | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 1 | ||
331527 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-E | PCU 10G Red 2 | 1 | vs. | BFCT 10G White | 3 | ||
331530 | Forest Park Elem | Turf | LYS 10G Black | 3 | vs. | United PDX 10G Blue East | 3 |