Team Schedules - Boys Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241283 | Lane CC | Grs1 | BFCT 12B 2 | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B White East | ||||
241291 | Lane CC | ST1 | UUSC 12B (PDP) | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B Gold West | ||||
241299 | Lane CC | ST2 | ETFC 12B Atletico 4 | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy West | ||||
241244 | Lane CC | Grs2 | ETFC 12B Atletico 5 | vs. | PFA 12B Akademik | ||||
241250 | Lane CC | Grs2 | PFA 13B Bafana | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy East | ||||
241282 | Lane CC | Grs1 | BFCT 12B 3 | vs. | ETFC 12B Atletico 3 | ||||
241271 | Lane CC | Grs2 | BFCT 12B 2 | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy West | ||||
241274 | Lane CC | ST1 | PFA 12B Akademik | vs. | ETFC 12B Atletico 4 | ||||
241286 | Lane CC | ST2 | UUSC 12B (PDP) | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy East | ||||
241297 | Lane CC | Grs2 | BFCT 12B 3 | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B White East | ||||
241305 | Lane CC | Grs1 | ETFC 12B Atletico 5 | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B Gold West | ||||
241275 | Lane CC | ST1 | ETFC 12B Atletico 3 | vs. | PFA 13B Bafana |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241279 | Linn Benton Community College | 1 | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy East | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B Gold West | ||||
241285 | Linn Benton Community College | 3 | PFA 13B Bafana | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy West | ||||
241304 | Linn Benton Community College | 2 | ETFC 12B Atletico 4 | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B White East | ||||
241293 | Linn Benton Community College | 2 | ETFC 12B Atletico 3 | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy East | ||||
241277 | Linn Benton Community College | 3 | OVF Alliance 12B Gold West | vs. | BFCT 12B 2 | ||||
241290 | Linn Benton Community College | 2 | PFA 13B Bafana | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B White East | ||||
241281 | Linn Benton Community College | 2 | UUSC 12B (PDP) | vs. | ETFC 12B Atletico 4 | ||||
241287 | Linn Benton Community College | 3 | BFCT 12B 3 | vs. | ETFC 12B Atletico 5 | ||||
241261 | Linn Benton Community College | 2 | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy West | vs. | ETFC 12B Atletico 3 | ||||
241259 | Linn Benton Community College | 2 | BFCT 12B 2 | vs. | ETFC 12B Atletico 5 | ||||
241276 | Linn Benton Community College | 2 | UUSC 12B (PDP) | vs. | BFCT 12B 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241251 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE2 | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy West | vs. | BFCT 12B 2 | ||||
241255 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE2 | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy East | vs. | BFCT 12B 3 | ||||
241256 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfW1 | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy West | vs. | UUSC 12B (PDP) | ||||
241268 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE2 | OVF Alliance 12B White East | vs. | ETFC 12B Atletico 3 | ||||
241253 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE2 | ETFC 12B Atletico 4 | vs. | BFCT 12B 2 | ||||
241300 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfW1 | ETFC 12B Atletico 5 | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy East | ||||
241262 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE2 | OVF Alliance 12B Gold West | vs. | BFCT 12B 3 | ||||
241243 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE2 | ETFC 12B Atletico 4 | vs. | PFA 13B Bafana | ||||
241242 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfW1 | ETFC 12B Atletico 3 | vs. | UUSC 12B (PDP) | ||||
241273 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE2 | OVF Alliance 12B White East | vs. | ETFC 12B Atletico 5 | ||||
241257 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE2 | OVF Alliance 12B Gold West | vs. | PFA 13B Bafana |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241266 | Crescent Valley HS | Trf2 | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy West | vs. | ETFC 12B Atletico 5 | ||||
241258 | Crescent Valley HS | Trf2 | OVF Alliance 12B White East | vs. | BFCT 12B 3 | ||||
241280 | Crescent Valley HS | Grs3 | ETFC 12B Atletico 5 | vs. | PFA 13B Bafana | ||||
241265 | Crescent Valley HS | Trf2 | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy East | vs. | BFCT 12B 2 | ||||
241298 | Crescent Valley HS | Grs3 | ETFC 12B Atletico 3 | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B Gold West | ||||
241263 | Crescent Valley HS | Trf2 | OVF Alliance 12B White East | vs. | UUSC 12B (PDP) | ||||
241292 | Crescent Valley HS | Trf2 | BFCT 12B 3 | vs. | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy West | ||||
241260 | Crescent Valley HS | Grs3 | OVF Alliance 12B Burgundy East | vs. | ETFC 12B Atletico 4 | ||||
241247 | Crescent Valley HS | Trf2 | BFCT 12B 2 | vs. | ETFC 12B Atletico 3 | ||||
241270 | Crescent Valley HS | Trf1 | PFA 13B Bafana | vs. | UUSC 12B (PDP) | ||||
241267 | Crescent Valley HS | Trf2 | OVF Alliance 12B Gold West | vs. | ETFC 12B Atletico 4 |