Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - K, 1st Grade Boys Rec D
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Aloha 11B
A2 : AUSC Sestero 12B
A3 : AUSC Wilde 12B
A4 : Hammers 12B
A5 : Hayhurst Coyotes 09B
A6 : Johansen 12B
A7 : THUSC 11B THUSCeteers

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720708  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3B A2 vs A3AUSC Sestero 12Bvs.AUSC Wilde 12B
 720720  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1B-T A7 vs A6THUSC 11B THUSCeteersvs.Johansen 12B

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720701  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3B A5 vs A1Hayhurst Coyotes 09Bvs.Aloha 11B
 720702  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3B A6 vs A4Johansen 12Bvs.Hammers 12B

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720699  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3B A6 vs A2Johansen 12Bvs.AUSC Sestero 12B
 720717  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1-Ti A1 vs A4Aloha 11Bvs.Hammers 12B
 720703  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1B-T A7 vs A3THUSC 11B THUSCeteersvs.AUSC Wilde 12B

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720707  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1B-T A1 vs A2Aloha 11Bvs.AUSC Sestero 12B

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720716  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  1B-T A4 vs A5Hammers 12Bvs.Hayhurst Coyotes 09B
 720714  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  1-Ti A7 vs A2THUSC 11B THUSCeteersvs.AUSC Sestero 12B

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720705  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3B A6 vs A1Johansen 12Bvs.Aloha 11B
 720698  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3B A5 vs A3Hayhurst Coyotes 09Bvs.AUSC Wilde 12B
 720691  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1-Ti A4 vs A7Hammers 12Bvs.THUSC 11B THUSCeteers

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720715  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3B A3 vs A6AUSC Wilde 12Bvs.Johansen 12B
 720713  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1B-T A5 vs A4Hayhurst Coyotes 09Bvs.Hammers 12B

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720694  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  1B-T A4 vs A2Hammers 12Bvs.AUSC Sestero 12B
 720706  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  1-Ti A7 vs A5THUSC 11B THUSCeteersvs.Hayhurst Coyotes 09B

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720719  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3B A2 vs A6AUSC Sestero 12Bvs.Johansen 12B
 720700  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1B-T A3 vs A7AUSC Wilde 12Bvs.THUSC 11B THUSCeteers
 720697  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1-Ti A4 vs A1Hammers 12Bvs.Aloha 11B

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720718  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3B A3 vs A5AUSC Wilde 12Bvs.Hayhurst Coyotes 09B
 720696  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3B A6 vs A7Johansen 12Bvs.THUSC 11B THUSCeteers

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720711  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3B A2 vs A5AUSC Sestero 12Bvs.Hayhurst Coyotes 09B
 720712  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3B A3 vs A4AUSC Wilde 12Bvs.Hammers 12B
 720709  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  1-Ti A1 vs A7Aloha 11Bvs.THUSC 11B THUSCeteers

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720689  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3B A2 vs A1AUSC Sestero 12Bvs.Aloha 11B
 720692  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3B A5 vs A6Hayhurst Coyotes 09Bvs.Johansen 12B

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720693  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  1B-T A1 vs A3Aloha 11Bvs.AUSC Wilde 12B






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.