Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU17 Timbers Premier Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC1331      8 3  2  4  7  4 0
 A5 : Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC313       7 6  2  4  11  5 0
 A2 : LASC 03B OUFC NLNC31111     7 3  1  6  9  2 0
 A4 : Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC113       5 3  1  4  7  4 2
 A6 : RV Timbers 03B Red300001    4 -11  1  19  7  4 0
 A1 : EST 03B Red I NLNC01100     2 -4  0  10  6  5 1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367611  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf1 A1 vs A6EST 03B Red I NLNC 2 vs.RV Timbers 03B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367604  Rex Putnam HS  10:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A6LASC 03B OUFC NLNC 3 vs.RV Timbers 03B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367597  Liberty High School  11:00 AM  Cliv A3 vs A4FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC 2 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC2
 367600  Rex Putnam HS  12:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A1LASC 03B OUFC NLNC 1 vs.EST 03B Red I NLNC1
 367602  US Cellular  02:00 PM  10 A6 vs A5RV Timbers 03B Red 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC6

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367590  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf2 A4 vs A1Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.EST 03B Red I NLNC2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367586  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:00 AM  Trf1 A1 vs A3EST 03B Red I NLNC 0 vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC1
 367610  Wilsonville High School  10:00 AM  Stad A5 vs A2Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC 2 vs.LASC 03B OUFC NLNC2
 367607  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A6Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC 3 vs.RV Timbers 03B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367594  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:00 AM  Trf2 A1 vs A5EST 03B Red I NLNC 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC3
 367583  Liberty High School  10:00 AM  Cliv A3 vs A6FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC 3 vs.RV Timbers 03B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367589  US Cellular  02:00 PM  10 A6 vs A2RV Timbers 03B Red 2 vs.LASC 03B OUFC NLNC2

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367593  Rex Putnam HS  12:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A3LASC 03B OUFC NLNC 1 vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367603  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf1 A4 vs A2Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC   vs.LASC 03B OUFC NLNC 
 367596  US Cellular  02:00 PM  10 A6 vs A1RV Timbers 03B Red   vs.EST 03B Red I NLNC 
 367606  Liberty High School  07:30 PM  Cliv A3 vs A5FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC   vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367595  Rex Putnam HS  10:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A5LASC 03B OUFC NLNC   vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC 
 367612  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A3Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC   vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367588  Rex Putnam HS  08:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A4LASC 03B OUFC NLNC   vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC 
 367598  US Cellular  02:00 PM  10 A6 vs A3RV Timbers 03B Red   vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC 
 367609  Hazelia Field  03:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A1Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC   vs.EST 03B Red I NLNC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367599  Hazelia Field  10:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC   vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367587  Hazelia Field  03:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A6Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC   vs.RV Timbers 03B Red 
 367601  Liberty High School  05:00 PM  Cliv A3 vs A1FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC   vs.EST 03B Red I NLNC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367605  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf1 A1 vs A4EST 03B Red I NLNC   vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC 
 367591  Hazelia Field  05:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A3Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC   vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC 

Bracket - Thursday, March 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367608  TBD Field 3   --    --  A3 vs A2FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC   vs.LASC 03B OUFC NLNC 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367584  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf2 A4 vs A5Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC   vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC 
 367585  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:00 PM  Trf1 A1 vs A2EST 03B Red I NLNC   vs.LASC 03B OUFC NLNC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367592  US Cellular  03:00 PM  13 A6 vs A4RV Timbers 03B Red   vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC