Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU13 Timbers Division 2 White
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5591DDD7-950D-48B6-9628-D022B8138EE3&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Santos FC 06B Leones3330333333-027 32  9  8  76  0 0
 A4 : FC Portland 06B White3331333033-025 29  8  13  72  2 0
 A2 : Bend FC Timbers 06B White3303333311-023 21  7  13  41  0 0
 A7 : PCU 06B Black 13313313303-023 13  7  15  36  0 0
 A8 : PCU 06B Black 23330033331-022 12  7  23  39  0 0
 A13 : WUFC 06B White0330303013-016 -4  5  26  20  0 0
 A5 : LCYSA 06B3003003033-015 4  5  25  30  0 0
 A6 : LYS 06B White3031000031-011 0  3  23  31  0 0
 A3 : EST 06B Black0300003310-010 -5  3  23  14  2 0
 A11 : THUSC 06B Panthers0000303000-06 -22  2  44  13  0 0
 A12 : United PDX 06B Grey East0030000300-06 -20  2  40  7  2 0
 A10 : THUSC 06B Lithium White0000030300-06 -22  2  52  18  1 0
 A1 : AUCSC 06B0000000000-00 -38  0  97  5  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583598  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  Socc A7 vs A12PCU 06B Black 1 6 vs.United PDX 06B Grey East0
 583664  Warrenton Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Snow A5 vs A10LCYSA 06B 5 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium White0
 583661  Jaqua Park  01:30 PM  East A2 vs A13Bend FC Timbers 06B White 6 vs.WUFC 06B White0
 583631  Conestoga MS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A9AUCSC 06B 1 vs.Santos FC 06B Leones20

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583622  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  12:30 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A4THUSC 06B Lithium White 3 vs.FC Portland 06B White9
 583656  Jaqua Park  01:30 PM  Midd A2 vs A11Bend FC Timbers 06B White 8 vs.THUSC 06B Panthers1
 583613  Oregon Episcopal School  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1LYS 06B White 10 vs.AUCSC 06B1
 583652  Portland Adventist HS  06:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A8EST 06B Black 1 vs.PCU 06B Black 22

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583633  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:30 AM  Trf2 A11 vs A7THUSC 06B Panthers 2 vs.PCU 06B Black 15
 583632  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A8THUSC 06B Lithium White 3 vs.PCU 06B Black 28
 583621  Neil Armstrong MS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Santos FC 06B Leones 9 vs.LCYSA 06B0
 583596  Liberty High School  02:30 PM  JV-E A4 vs A2FC Portland 06B White 6 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B White1
 583655  Conestoga MS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A13AUCSC 06B 0 vs.WUFC 06B White5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583617  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A2THUSC 06B Lithium White 1 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B White8
 583647  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf1 A3 vs A6EST 06B Black 4 vs.LYS 06B White2
 583659  Warrenton Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Snow A5 vs A8LCYSA 06B 3 vs.PCU 06B Black 24
 583629  Madison HS  03:00 PM  Turf A12 vs A4United PDX 06B Grey East 0 vs.FC Portland 06B White9

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583644  Grant Park  12:30 PM  Turf A12 vs A10United PDX 06B Grey East 3 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium White1
 583589  Jaqua Park  12:30 PM  Midd A2 vs A1Bend FC Timbers 06B White 4F vs.AUCSC 06B
Forfeited Game
0
 583628  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A5THUSC 06B Panthers 1 vs.LCYSA 06B3
 583653  Buckman Field Park  04:30 PM  Ftbl A7 vs A4PCU 06B Black 1 3 vs.FC Portland 06B White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583592  Lincoln HS  12:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A11LYS 06B White 3 vs.THUSC 06B Panthers1
 583594  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  Socc A8 vs A9PCU 06B Black 2 0 vs.Santos FC 06B Leones5
 583609  Buckman Field Park  04:30 PM  Socc A7 vs A3PCU 06B Black 1 1 vs.EST 06B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583615  Liberty High School  10:00 AM  JV-E A4 vs A8FC Portland 06B White 5 vs.PCU 06B Black 22
 583635  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  12:30 PM  Turf A13 vs A5WUFC 06B White 3 vs.LCYSA 06B1
 583626  Neil Armstrong MS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Santos FC 06B Leones 2 vs.PCU 06B Black 13
 583624  Grant Park  03:00 PM  Turf A12 vs A2United PDX 06B Grey East 0 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B White3
 583643  Conestoga MS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A11AUCSC 06B 1 vs.THUSC 06B Panthers3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583660  Lincoln HS  10:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A7LYS 06B White 1 vs.PCU 06B Black 11
 583648  Warrenton Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Snow A5 vs A4LCYSA 06B 0 vs.FC Portland 06B White5
 583605  Neil Armstrong MS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Santos FC 06B Leones 10 vs.United PDX 06B Grey East1
 583657  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:30 PM  Trf1 A3 vs A10EST 06B Black 2 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583638  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:30 AM  Trf2 A11 vs A9THUSC 06B Panthers 1 vs.Santos FC 06B Leones9
 583654  Warrenton Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Snow A5 vs A6LCYSA 06B 3 vs.LYS 06B White1
 583640  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  01:30 PM  Turf A13 vs A7WUFC 06B White 0 vs.PCU 06B Black 13
 583639  Concordia University  05:00 PM  Turf A12 vs A8United PDX 06B Grey East 0 vs.PCU 06B Black 21

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583597  Lincoln HS  10:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A13LYS 06B White 3 vs.WUFC 06B White4
 583625  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  Socc A8 vs A1PCU 06B Black 2 10 vs.AUCSC 06B2
 583600  Neil Armstrong MS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Santos FC 06B Leones 9 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium White0
 583642  Portland Adventist HS  03:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A4EST 06B Black 0 vs.FC Portland 06B White8

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583604  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  Socc A8 vs A13PCU 06B Black 2 5 vs.WUFC 06B White1
 583614  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc A7 vs A5PCU 06B Black 1 2 vs.LCYSA 06B1
 583658  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  Cliv A4 vs A9FC Portland 06B White 1 vs.Santos FC 06B Leones3
 583612  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:30 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A12THUSC 06B Panthers 1 vs.United PDX 06B Grey East0
 583637  Conestoga MS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A10AUCSC 06B 0 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium White7

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583636  Jaqua Park  01:30 PM  East A2 vs A3Bend FC Timbers 06B White 2 vs.EST 06B Black0
 583634  Grant Park  02:00 PM  Turf A12 vs A6United PDX 06B Grey East 3 vs.LYS 06B White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583611  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  10:30 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A13THUSC 06B Lithium White 0 vs.WUFC 06B White1
 583646  Jaqua Park  02:00 PM  East A2 vs A7Bend FC Timbers 06B White 6 vs.PCU 06B Black 12
 583607  Conestoga MS  03:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A5AUCSC 06B 0 vs.LCYSA 06B9
 583623  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A3THUSC 06B Panthers 0 vs.EST 06B Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583645  West Linn High School  10:30 AM  Turf A13 vs A9WUFC 06B White 0 vs.Santos FC 06B Leones5
 583663  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  Cliv A4 vs A11FC Portland 06B White 7 vs.THUSC 06B Panthers1
 583620  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  Socc A8 vs A6PCU 06B Black 2 5 vs.LYS 06B White1
 583662  Portland Adventist HS  01:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A12EST 06B Black 2 vs.United PDX 06B Grey East0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583619  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc A7 vs A1PCU 06B Black 1 10 vs.AUCSC 06B0
 583591  Warrenton Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Snow A5 vs A12LCYSA 06B 5 vs.United PDX 06B Grey East0
 583610  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  Socc A8 vs A2PCU 06B Black 2 2 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B White2
 583630  Wilsonville High School  03:30 PM  Trf2 A13 vs A3WUFC 06B White 1 vs.EST 06B Black1
 583627  PCC Rock Creek  04:30 PM  Trf1 A10 vs A6THUSC 06B Lithium White 0 vs.LYS 06B White7

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583601  Liberty High School  09:30 AM  Cliv A4 vs A1FC Portland 06B White 19 vs.AUCSC 06B0
 583650  Wilsonville High School  10:30 AM  Stad A13 vs A11WUFC 06B White 5 vs.THUSC 06B Panthers2
 583603  Lincoln HS  10:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A2LYS 06B White 1 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B White1
 583616  Neil Armstrong MS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Santos FC 06B Leones 4 vs.EST 06B Black1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.