Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Girls Under 19
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
Shut Outs
Ylw
Red
A1
: FCSC 00G Nemesis White NLNC
3
3
x
6
2
5
1
7
1
0
0
A3
: ETFC 00G Cypress Black
0
3
x
3
1
0
2
2
1
0
0
A2
: FC Portland 00G Navy
0
0
x
0
0
-5
6
0
0
0
0
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
Shut Outs
Ylw
Red
B2
: RV Timbers 00G Red
3
3
3
9
3
9
2
11
2
0
0
B1
: Westside Timbers 00G Copa BTS NLNC
0
1
3
4
1
1
7
10
1
0
0
B3
: United PDX 00G Black NLNC
3
1
0
4
1
-2
5
3
1
0
0
B4
: THUSC 00G Silver
0
0
0
0
0
-8
10
0
0
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
885880
US Cellular
01:00 PM
10
B2 vs B4
RV Timbers 00G Red
3
vs.
THUSC 00G Silver
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
885873
Fort Vancouver HS
12:30 PM
Turf
A1 vs A2
FCSC 00G Nemesis White NLNC
5
vs.
FC Portland 00G Navy
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
885874
Lane CC
11:00 AM
Socc
A3 vs A1
ETFC 00G Cypress Black
1
vs.
FCSC 00G Nemesis White NLNC
2
885876
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
03:00 PM
Trf1
B1 vs B2
Westside Timbers 00G Copa BTS NLNC
2
vs.
RV Timbers 00G Red
5
885881
Westside Christian HS
07:00 PM
Turf
B3 vs B4
United PDX 00G Black NLNC
1
vs.
THUSC 00G Silver
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
885877
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
03:00 PM
Trf1
B1 vs B3
Westside Timbers 00G Copa BTS NLNC
2
vs.
United PDX 00G Black NLNC
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
885875
Liberty High School
12:30 PM
Stad
A2 vs A3
FC Portland 00G Navy
0
vs.
ETFC 00G Cypress Black
1
885879
US Cellular
01:00 PM
10
B2 vs B3
RV Timbers 00G Red
3
vs.
United PDX 00G Black NLNC
0
885878
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
07:00 PM
Trf1
B4 vs B1
THUSC 00G Silver
0
vs.
Westside Timbers 00G Copa BTS NLNC
6
Semi-Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886047
Lane CC
01:00 PM
Socc
RV Timbers 00G Red
0
vs.
ETFC 00G Cypress Black
1
886046
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
05:00 PM
Trf2
FCSC 00G Nemesis White NLNC
4
vs.
Westside Timbers 00G Copa BTS NLNC
2
Final - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886048
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
02:00 PM
Trf2
FCSC 00G Nemesis White NLNC
4
vs.
ETFC 00G Cypress Black
1