Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU16 Timbers Premier Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : ADF Portland 04B33333     15 13  5  8  25  2 0
 A2 : Capital FC Timber 04B Red03333     12 4  4  3  7  7 1
 A7 : HSC 04B BAYERN RED3033      9 6  3  3  9  3 0
 A6 : EST 04B Red I0333      9 4  3  3  7  2 0
 A4 : TFA Willamette 04B BLUE03303     9 1  3  8  12  3 0
 A5 : United PDX 04B Premier Black 203301     7 6  2  8  15  2 0
 A1 : Bend FC Timbers 04B Red00311     5 -1  1  12  11  3 0
 A11 : Oregon Premier FC 04B Academy031       4 3  1  4  10  1 0
 A3 : Corvallis SC 04B Navy31000     4 -6  1  10  4  1 0
 A8 : FC Portland 04B Navy0003      3 -8  1  12  4  0 0
 A10 : Westside Timbers 04B Copa White03000     3 -11  1  23  5  1 0
 A9 : THUSC 04B Black010000    1 -11  0  20  5  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361278  South Albany HS  10:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A7TFA Willamette 04B BLUE 0 vs.HSC 04B BAYERN RED2
 361261  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A3Capital FC Timber 04B Red 0 vs.Corvallis SC 04B Navy1
 361275  Westside Christian HS  06:00 PM  Turf A12 vs A10ADF Portland 04B 9 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa White1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361281  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A11Capital FC Timber 04B Red 2 vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B Academy1
 361228  Oregon Episcopal School  03:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A12United PDX 04B Premier Black 2 2 vs.ADF Portland 04B3

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361234  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf2 A6 vs A2EST 04B Red I 1 vs.Capital FC Timber 04B Red2
 361237  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A10THUSC 04B Black 1 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa White2
 361270  Westside Christian HS  12:00 PM  Turf A12 vs A8ADF Portland 04B 5 vs.FC Portland 04B Navy2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361251  Liberty High School  11:00 AM  Stad A8 vs A6FC Portland 04B Navy 0 vs.EST 04B Red I2
 361247  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A3THUSC 04B Black 1 vs.Corvallis SC 04B Navy1
 361232  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  East A1 vs A4Bend FC Timbers 04B Red 1 vs.TFA Willamette 04B BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361243  PCC Rock Creek  09:00 AM  Trf1 A10 vs A11Westside Timbers 04B Copa White 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B Academy7
 361267  Corvallis HS  09:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A4Corvallis SC 04B Navy 0 vs.TFA Willamette 04B BLUE1
 361242  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf1 A9 vs A12THUSC 04B Black 2 vs.ADF Portland 04B3
 361271  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A7Capital FC Timber 04B Red 2 vs.HSC 04B BAYERN RED0
 361244  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A1EST 04B Red I 2 vs.Bend FC Timbers 04B Red0
 361284  Westside Christian HS  06:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A8United PDX 04B Premier Black 2 4 vs.FC Portland 04B Navy0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361268  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  12:00 PM  Trf1 A10 vs A1Westside Timbers 04B Copa White 1 vs.Bend FC Timbers 04B Red4
 361273  South Albany HS  03:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A5TFA Willamette 04B BLUE 0 vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 25

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361240  South Meadows MS  04:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A3HSC 04B BAYERN RED 3 vs.Corvallis SC 04B Navy1
 361266  Capital FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A5Capital FC Timber 04B Red 1 vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 20
 361231  Liberty High School  06:00 PM  Stad A8 vs A9FC Portland 04B Navy 2 vs.THUSC 04B Black1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361258  PCC Rock Creek  09:00 AM  Trf1 A10 vs A6Westside Timbers 04B Copa White 1 vs.EST 04B Red I2
 361283  South Albany HS  01:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A9TFA Willamette 04B BLUE 8 vs.THUSC 04B Black0
 361274  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  West A1 vs A11Bend FC Timbers 04B Red 2 vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361221  Corvallis HS  03:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A12Corvallis SC 04B Navy 1 vs.ADF Portland 04B5

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361257  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf1 A9 vs A7THUSC 04B Black 0 vs.HSC 04B BAYERN RED4
 361238  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  West A1 vs A5Bend FC Timbers 04B Red 4 vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 24

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361260  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf2 A12 vs A4ADF Portland 04B   vs.TFA Willamette 04B BLUE 
 361245  South Meadows MS  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A5HSC 04B BAYERN RED   vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 2 
 361226  Corvallis HS  03:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A1Corvallis SC 04B Navy   vs.Bend FC Timbers 04B Red 
 361229  Hazelia Field  05:00 PM  Turf A11 vs A6Oregon Premier FC 04B Academy   vs.EST 04B Red I 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361285  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf1 A6 vs A7EST 04B Red I   vs.HSC 04B BAYERN RED 
 361249  Hazelia Field  11:30 AM  Turf A11 vs A12Oregon Premier FC 04B Academy   vs.ADF Portland 04B 
 361223  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  02:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A10United PDX 04B Premier Black 2   vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa White 
 361241  Liberty High School  04:00 PM  Stad A8 vs A2FC Portland 04B Navy   vs.Capital FC Timber 04B Red 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361279  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  08:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A6United PDX 04B Premier Black 2   vs.EST 04B Red I 
 361282  Corvallis HS  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10Corvallis SC 04B Navy   vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa White 
 361246  Liberty High School  04:00 PM  Stad A8 vs A4FC Portland 04B Navy   vs.TFA Willamette 04B BLUE 
 361269  Hazelia Field  05:00 PM  Turf A11 vs A9Oregon Premier FC 04B Academy   vs.THUSC 04B Black 
 361235  South Meadows MS  06:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A12HSC 04B BAYERN RED   vs.ADF Portland 04B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361252  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A5THUSC 04B Black   vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 2 
 361222  South Albany HS  11:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A11TFA Willamette 04B BLUE   vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B Academy 
 361256  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  West A1 vs A8Bend FC Timbers 04B Red   vs.FC Portland 04B Navy 
 361248  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A2Westside Timbers 04B Copa White   vs.Capital FC Timber 04B Red 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361239  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Trf2 A6 vs A4EST 04B Red I   vs.TFA Willamette 04B BLUE 
 361254  Hazelia Field  01:00 PM  Turf A11 vs A3Oregon Premier FC 04B Academy   vs.Corvallis SC 04B Navy 
 361220  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1Capital FC Timber 04B Red   vs.Bend FC Timbers 04B Red 
 361225  South Meadows MS  06:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A8HSC 04B BAYERN RED   vs.FC Portland 04B Navy 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361263  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A8Westside Timbers 04B Copa White   vs.FC Portland 04B Navy 
 361233  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  12:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A3United PDX 04B Premier Black 2   vs.Corvallis SC 04B Navy 
 361280  Westside Christian HS  03:30 PM  Turf A12 vs A1ADF Portland 04B   vs.Bend FC Timbers 04B Red 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361236  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  Stad A8 vs A11FC Portland 04B Navy   vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B Academy 
 361255  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf2 A12 vs A2ADF Portland 04B   vs.Capital FC Timber 04B Red 
 361224  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A9EST 04B Red I   vs.THUSC 04B Black 
 361230  South Meadows MS  04:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A10HSC 04B BAYERN RED   vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361227  South Albany HS  11:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A2TFA Willamette 04B BLUE   vs.Capital FC Timber 04B Red 
 361264  Lakeridge HS  01:00 PM  Trf1 A11 vs A7Oregon Premier FC 04B Academy   vs.HSC 04B BAYERN RED 
 361262  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  West A1 vs A9Bend FC Timbers 04B Red   vs.THUSC 04B Black 
 361272  Corvallis HS  03:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A6Corvallis SC 04B Navy   vs.EST 04B Red I