Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU15 Timbers Division 1 Green
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : FC Portland 05B White33313     13 11  4  5  21  0 0
 A7 : Oregon Premier FC 05B Blue33330     12 6  4  7  14  1 0
 A4 : United PDX 05B Premier Blue03303     9 6  3  10  17  1 0
 A6 : Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS300030    6 -8  2  21  10  5 1
 A3 : ETFC 05B Marseille Red00013     4 -5  1  16  10  2 0
 A1 : WA Timbers 05B Red 203        3 -1  1  5  4  0 0
 A2 : KSC 05B Mexico FC000300    3 -9  1  24  12  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367411  McNary High School  01:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A6KSC 05B Mexico FC 1 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS4

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367409  Hazelia Field  11:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A6Oregon Premier FC 05B Blue 5 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS0

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367401  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A5United PDX 05B Premier Blue 2 vs.FC Portland 05B White3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367386  McNary High School  12:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A4KSC 05B Mexico FC 4 vs.United PDX 05B Premier Blue5
 367394  Hazelia Field  12:30 PM  Turf A7 vs A3Oregon Premier FC 05B Blue 2 vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Red1
 367383  Liberty High School  03:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A6FC Portland 05B White 7 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367399  Lane CC  01:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A4ETFC 05B Marseille Red 2 vs.United PDX 05B Premier Blue7
 367398  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A2FC Portland 05B White 7 vs.KSC 05B Mexico FC0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367388  Tualatin High School  09:00 AM  Turf A6 vs A7Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS 2 vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Blue3
 367397  McNary High School  10:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A3KSC 05B Mexico FC 2 vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Red1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367384  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A7United PDX 05B Premier Blue 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Blue1
 367391  Liberty High School  02:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A3FC Portland 05B White 2 vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Red2
 367390  Tualatin High School  05:15 PM  Turf A6 vs A2Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS 3 vs.KSC 05B Mexico FC2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367414  Tualatin High School  11:00 AM  Turf A6 vs A4Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS 0 vs.United PDX 05B Premier Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367392  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  TRF8 A1 vs A5WA Timbers 05B Red 2 0 vs.FC Portland 05B White2

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367385  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  TRF9 A1 vs A2WA Timbers 05B Red 2 4 vs.KSC 05B Mexico FC3
 367415  Lane CC  01:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A7ETFC 05B Marseille Red 4 vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367418  Lane CC  09:00 AM  Socc A3 vs A2ETFC 05B Marseille Red   vs.KSC 05B Mexico FC 
 367396  Wilsonville High School  03:30 PM  Stad A7 vs A5Oregon Premier FC 05B Blue   vs.FC Portland 05B White 
 367395  Tualatin High School  05:15 PM  Turf A6 vs A1Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS   vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 2 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367420  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A3United PDX 05B Premier Blue   vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Red 
 367413  Liberty High School  06:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A1FC Portland 05B White   vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 2 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367400  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  10:30 AM  Turf A7 vs A1Oregon Premier FC 05B Blue   vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 2 
 367402  Lane CC  03:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A6ETFC 05B Marseille Red   vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367422  Liberty High School  10:00 AM  JV-E A5 vs A4FC Portland 05B White   vs.United PDX 05B Premier Blue 
 367406  North Salem HS  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1KSC 05B Mexico FC   vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 2 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367405  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  10:30 AM  Turf A7 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 05B Blue   vs.United PDX 05B Premier Blue 
 367416  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  TRF8 A1 vs A6WA Timbers 05B Red 2   vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS 
 367412  South Eugene HS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5ETFC 05B Marseille Red   vs.FC Portland 05B White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367410  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  08:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A1United PDX 05B Premier Blue   vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 2 
 367403  North Salem HS  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A7KSC 05B Mexico FC   vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367421  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  TRF8 A1 vs A7WA Timbers 05B Red 2   vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Blue 
 367404  Tualatin High School  07:15 PM  Turf A6 vs A5Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS   vs.FC Portland 05B White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367407  Westside Christian HS  04:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A2United PDX 05B Premier Blue   vs.KSC 05B Mexico FC 
 367408  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  TRF8 A1 vs A3WA Timbers 05B Red 2   vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Red