Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU15 Timbers Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=41A25B31-9997-49BB-8524-6D935BA5D8BC&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Timber Barons 04B Rodriguez333333313 -025 18  8  11  30  0 0
 A4 : PCU 04B Black 1330333333 -024 19  8  13  39  0 0
 A6 : Thelo United FC 04B030303313 -016 4  5  27  33  0 1
 A3 : OFA 04B Azul031333    -013 10  4  2  12  0 0
 A9 : Westside Timbers 04B Samba1330330   -013 3  4  11  14  3 0
 A8 : WA Timbers 04B White 2310000310 -08 -5  2  22  17  0 0
 A1 : Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 2100310300 -08 -9  2  24  12  1 0
 A2 : NYS 04B00000330  -06 -13  2  27  9  0 0
 A10 : YCSC 04B00000300  -03 -13  1  25  10  3 0
 A5 : Saints 04B North Gold01000001  -02 -14  0  28  14  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582350  Yamhill Carlton Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8YCSC 04B 1 vs.WA Timbers 04B White 25
 582331  7th Avenue Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Timber Barons 04B Rodriguez 2 vs.OFA 04B Azul0
 582349  Wilsonville High School  04:00 PM  Trf2 A1 vs A9Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 2 2 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582322  PCC Rock Creek  09:30 AM  Trf1 A9 vs A6Westside Timbers 04B Samba 2 vs.Thelo United FC 04B1
 582335  7th Avenue Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Timber Barons 04B Rodriguez 6 vs.Saints 04B North Gold2
 589344  Wilsonville High School  03:00 PM  Stad A1 vs A4Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 2 0 vs.PCU 04B Black 13

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582342  Yamhill Carlton Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4YCSC 04B 1 vs.PCU 04B Black 12

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589346  Alder Creek MS  12:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A10Thelo United FC 04B 6 vs.YCSC 04B0
 582339  Wilsonville High School  03:00 PM  Stad A1 vs A7Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 2 0 vs.Timber Barons 04B Rodriguez1
 582355  Newberg HS  04:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A9NYS 04B 1 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba2
 582317  Roosevelt HS  04:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A8Saints 04B North Gold 2 vs.WA Timbers 04B White 22

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582357  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A7PCU 04B Black 1 0 vs.Timber Barons 04B Rodriguez5
 582315  Grants Pass HS  01:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10OFA 04B Azul 4 vs.YCSC 04B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582330  Alder Creek MS  12:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A4Thelo United FC 04B 2 vs.PCU 04B Black 16
 589347  7th Avenue Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A9Timber Barons 04B Rodriguez 3 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba2
 582329  Roosevelt HS  04:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A1Saints 04B North Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 22

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582319  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A3Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 2 0 vs.OFA 04B Azul0
 582327  7th Avenue Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A10Timber Barons 04B Rodriguez 2 vs.YCSC 04B1
 582320  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A2PCU 04B Black 1 9 vs.NYS 04B0
 582328  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  TRF8 A8 vs A9WA Timbers 04B White 2 0 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582343  Newberg HS  09:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A3NYS 04B 0 vs.OFA 04B Azul2
 582358  Roosevelt HS  12:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A6Saints 04B North Gold 3 vs.Thelo United FC 04B5
 582336  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  TRF9 A8 vs A4WA Timbers 04B White 2 1 vs.PCU 04B Black 13

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582346  Yamhill Carlton Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6YCSC 04B 5 vs.Thelo United FC 04B2
 582341  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf2 A9 vs A5Westside Timbers 04B Samba 4 vs.Saints 04B North Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582353  Buckman Field Park  09:30 AM  Socc A4 vs A5PCU 04B Black 1 4 vs.Saints 04B North Gold1
 582334  Alder Creek MS  10:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A1Thelo United FC 04B 4 vs.Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 22
 582356  Mel Ingram Field  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A8OFA 04B Azul 2 vs.WA Timbers 04B White 20
 582351  Newberg HS  03:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A7NYS 04B 1 vs.Timber Barons 04B Rodriguez4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589343  Reinhart Volunteer Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2OFA 04B Azul 4 vs.NYS 04B0
 582354  Yamhill Carlton Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1YCSC 04B 1 vs.Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 22
 582316  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Ftbl A4 vs A9PCU 04B Black 1 3 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba1
 582340  Harmony Sports Complex  07:00 PM  TRF8 A8 vs A6WA Timbers 04B White 2 2 vs.Thelo United FC 04B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582347  Newberg HS  09:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A5NYS 04B 2 vs.Saints 04B North Gold1
 582318  Alder Creek MS  12:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A7Thelo United FC 04B 4 vs.Timber Barons 04B Rodriguez4
 582344  West Linn High School  01:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A8Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 2 2 vs.WA Timbers 04B White 23

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582338  Yamhill Carlton Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2YCSC 04B 1 vs.NYS 04B2
 582337  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf2 A9 vs A3Westside Timbers 04B Samba   vs.OFA 04B Azul 
 589345  Harmony Sports Complex  07:00 PM  TRF8 A8 vs A5WA Timbers 04B White 2 3 vs.Saints 04B North Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582325  Roosevelt HS  10:30 AM  Turf A5 vs A3Saints 04B North Gold   vs.OFA 04B Azul 
 582326  Alder Creek MS  10:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A2Thelo United FC 04B 4 vs.NYS 04B3
 582323  7th Avenue Park  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Timber Barons 04B Rodriguez 3 vs.WA Timbers 04B White 21
 582324  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A1PCU 04B Black 1 9 vs.Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 22

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582352  Grants Pass HS  01:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A6OFA 04B Azul   vs.Thelo United FC 04B 
 582333  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf2 A9 vs A10Westside Timbers 04B Samba   vs.YCSC 04B 
 582332  Harmony Sports Complex  05:30 PM  TRF9 A8 vs A2WA Timbers 04B White 2   vs.NYS 04B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 582348  Grants Pass HS  01:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A4OFA 04B Azul   vs.PCU 04B Black 1 
 582345  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A7Westside Timbers 04B Samba   vs.Timber Barons 04B Rodriguez 
 582314  Newberg HS  04:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1NYS 04B   vs.Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 2 
 582321  Roosevelt HS  04:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A10Saints 04B North Gold   vs.YCSC 04B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.