Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU17 Timbers Premier Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : EST 03B Red II3333      12 5  4  1  6  2 0
 A9 : Oregon Premier FC 03B Blue 1000333    9 1  3  11  12  1 0
 A1 : KSC 03B Chelsea30330     9 0  3  10  10  2 0
 A4 : PCU 03B Red 103311     8 5  2  5  10  1 0
 A8 : Westside Timbers 03B Copa TS31031     8 2  2  9  11  1 0
 A3 : Woodburn FC 03B Real Madrid33001     7 3  2  8  11  9 1
 A6 : THUSC 03B Black0330      6 0  2  11  11  2 0
 A7 : Westside Timbers 03B Copa White010       1 -3  0  9  6  3 0
 A2 : TFA Willamette 03B CSC Alliance00000     0 -13  0  15  2  9 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361460  Corvallis HS  09:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A3TFA Willamette 03B CSC Alliance 0 vs.Woodburn FC 03B Real Madrid2
 361457  McNary High School  11:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A7KSC 03B Chelsea 3 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa White2
 361458  Tualatin High School  11:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A6Westside Timbers 03B Copa TS 4 vs.THUSC 03B Black2
 361459  Hazelia Field  06:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A5Oregon Premier FC 03B Blue 1 0 vs.EST 03B Red II1

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361441  McNary High School  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A3KSC 03B Chelsea 0 vs.Woodburn FC 03B Real Madrid3

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361444  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A8Westside Timbers 03B Copa White 2 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa TS2
 367616  Hazelia Field  09:00 AM  Turf A9 vs A6Oregon Premier FC 03B Blue 1 1 vs.THUSC 03B Black4
 361446  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A3EST 03B Red II 2 vs.Woodburn FC 03B Real Madrid1
 361445  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A1PCU 03B Red 1 0 vs.KSC 03B Chelsea1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361442  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A2PCU 03B Red 1 5 vs.TFA Willamette 03B CSC Alliance1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361439  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:00 AM  Trf1 A5 vs A8EST 03B Red II 1 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa TS0
 361440  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A6Westside Timbers 03B Copa White 2 vs.THUSC 03B Black4
 361438  Buckman Field Park  05:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A9PCU 03B Red 1 2 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Blue 10

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367613  McNary High School  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A2KSC 03B Chelsea 3 vs.TFA Willamette 03B CSC Alliance1
 361456  Hazelia Field  03:00 PM  Turf A9 vs A3Oregon Premier FC 03B Blue 1 4 vs.Woodburn FC 03B Real Madrid3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361469  South Albany HS  04:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A9TFA Willamette 03B CSC Alliance 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Blue 13

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361443  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf2 A6 vs A9THUSC 03B Black 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Blue 14
 361461  North Salem HS  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A8KSC 03B Chelsea 3 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa TS4
 361463  South Albany HS  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A5TFA Willamette 03B CSC Alliance 0 vs.EST 03B Red II2
 361464  Woodburn HS  03:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A4Woodburn FC 03B Real Madrid 2 vs.PCU 03B Red 12

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361453  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf1 A6 vs A1THUSC 03B Black   vs.KSC 03B Chelsea 
 361455  Tualatin High School  05:15 PM  Turf A8 vs A4Westside Timbers 03B Copa TS 1 vs.PCU 03B Red 11

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361466  Corvallis HS  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A7TFA Willamette 03B CSC Alliance   vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa White 
 361467  Woodburn HS  03:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A6Woodburn FC 03B Real Madrid   vs.THUSC 03B Black 
 361468  Buckman Field Park  07:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A5PCU 03B Red 1   vs.EST 03B Red II 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367614  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A4Westside Timbers 03B Copa White   vs.PCU 03B Red 1 
 361465  North Salem HS  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A9KSC 03B Chelsea   vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Blue 1 
 367615  Tualatin High School  03:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A5Westside Timbers 03B Copa TS   vs.EST 03B Red II 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361472  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf2 A5 vs A6EST 03B Red II   vs.THUSC 03B Black 
 367617  Woodburn HS  02:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A1Woodburn FC 03B Real Madrid   vs.KSC 03B Chelsea 
 361448  Tualatin High School  05:30 PM  Turf A8 vs A9Westside Timbers 03B Copa TS   vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Blue 1 
 361471  Buckman Field Park  06:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A7PCU 03B Red 1   vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361449  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf1 A5 vs A1EST 03B Red II   vs.KSC 03B Chelsea 
 367618  Hazelia Field  12:00 PM  Turf A9 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 03B Blue 1   vs.PCU 03B Red 1 
 361447  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A2THUSC 03B Black   vs.TFA Willamette 03B CSC Alliance 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361451  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A3Westside Timbers 03B Copa White   vs.Woodburn FC 03B Real Madrid 
 367620  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  04:30 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A8THUSC 03B Black   vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa TS 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361452  Tualatin High School  11:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A2Westside Timbers 03B Copa TS   vs.TFA Willamette 03B CSC Alliance 
 367619  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf2 A5 vs A7EST 03B Red II   vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa White 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367621  Woodburn HS  03:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A2Woodburn FC 03B Real Madrid   vs.TFA Willamette 03B CSC Alliance 
 361462  Lake Oswego HS  05:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A7Oregon Premier FC 03B Blue 1   vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361437  South Albany HS  09:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A1TFA Willamette 03B CSC Alliance   vs.KSC 03B Chelsea 
 361470  Woodburn HS  01:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A8Woodburn FC 03B Real Madrid   vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa TS 
 361454  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A5Westside Timbers 03B Copa White   vs.EST 03B Red II 
 361450  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A4THUSC 03B Black   vs.PCU 03B Red 1