Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Girls Under 17
Advancing to Next Round:
top
1
place team(s) from each Bracket and
1
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
C
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
Shut Outs
Ylw
Red
A1
: AUFC 02G McKenzie Strykers
1
3
x
4
1
3
1
4
1
0
0
A2
: Thelo United FC 02G Fury
1
1
x
2
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
A3
: Woodburn FC 02G Cobras
1
0
x
1
0
-3
5
2
0
0
0
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
Shut Outs
Ylw
Red
B1
: WA Timbers 02G Red 2
3
3
3
9
3
7
1
10
2
0
1
B2
: Toluca Portland SA 02G Elite
3
0
3
6
2
3
3
6
0
0
0
B3
: Cascade Rush 02G
0
3
0
3
1
-3
12
8
0
0
0
B4
: HSC 02G BAYERN RED
0
0
0
0
0
-7
10
2
0
0
0
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
Shut Outs
Ylw
Red
C2
: Oregon Premier FC 02G Blue
3
3
3
9
3
10
2
12
1
0
0
C1
: ETFC 02G Force Red
0
3
3
6
2
1
5
6
1
0
0
C3
: EST 02G Black
0
3
0
3
1
-3
6
3
0
0
0
C4
: THUSC 02G Zirconium
0
0
0
0
0
-8
10
2
0
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886253
Rex Putnam HS
02:00 PM
Turf
A2 vs A3
Thelo United FC 02G Fury
2
vs.
Woodburn FC 02G Cobras
2
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886255
Harmony Sports Complex
03:00 PM
TRF8
B1 vs B3
WA Timbers 02G Red 2
7
vs.
Cascade Rush 02G
1
886269
Wilsonville High School
04:00 PM
Stad
C2 vs C3
Oregon Premier FC 02G Blue
3
vs.
EST 02G Black
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886271
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
01:30 PM
Trf3
C3 vs C4
EST 02G Black
2
vs.
THUSC 02G Zirconium
1
886266
Lane CC
03:00 PM
Socc
C1 vs C2
ETFC 02G Force Red
1
vs.
Oregon Premier FC 02G Blue
4
886258
Harmony Sports Complex
05:00 PM
TRF8
B2 vs B4
Toluca Portland SA 02G Elite
2
vs.
HSC 02G BAYERN RED
1
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886267
Lane CC
11:00 AM
Socc
C1 vs C3
ETFC 02G Force Red
2
vs.
EST 02G Black
1
886270
Lakeridge HS
11:00 AM
Trf1
C2 vs C4
Oregon Premier FC 02G Blue
5
vs.
THUSC 02G Zirconium
1
886259
Three Sisters Adventist School
02:00 PM
A
B3 vs B4
Cascade Rush 02G
6
vs.
HSC 02G BAYERN RED
1
886251
Hamlin MS
03:00 PM
Turf
A1 vs A2
AUFC 02G McKenzie Strykers
1
vs.
Thelo United FC 02G Fury
1
886254
Harmony Sports Complex
07:00 PM
TRF8
B1 vs B2
WA Timbers 02G Red 2
1
vs.
Toluca Portland SA 02G Elite
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886252
Woodburn HS
02:00 PM
1
A3 vs A1
Woodburn FC 02G Cobras
0
vs.
AUFC 02G McKenzie Strykers
3
886257
Harmony Sports Complex
02:30 PM
TRF7
B2 vs B3
Toluca Portland SA 02G Elite
4
vs.
Cascade Rush 02G
1
886268
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
03:00 PM
Trf2
C4 vs C1
THUSC 02G Zirconium
0
vs.
ETFC 02G Force Red
3
886256
South Meadows MS
04:00 PM
Turf
B4 vs B1
HSC 02G BAYERN RED
0
vs.
WA Timbers 02G Red 2
2
Semi-Final - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886272
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
09:00 AM
Trf1
AUFC 02G McKenzie Strykers
5
vs.
Toluca Portland SA 02G Elite
2
886273
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
11:00 AM
Trf1
WA Timbers 02G Red 2
2
vs.
Oregon Premier FC 02G Blue
0
Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886274
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
04:30 PM
Trf2
AUFC 02G McKenzie Strykers
1
vs.
WA Timbers 02G Red 2
3