Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU19 Timbers Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : KSC 01B Independence FC333133    16 8  5  8  16  3 0
 A5 : HSC 01B BAYERN RED310330    10 2  3  3  5  3 0
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers 01B Red03303     9 6  3  8  14  2 0
 A3 : PCU 01B Red 2103       4 -2  1  6  4  1 0
 A6 : Westside Timbers 01B Copa White001003    4 -4  1  10  6  3 0
 A4 : EST 01B001010    2 -10  0  15  5  3 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367768  McNary High School  09:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A2KSC 01B Independence FC 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers 01B Red3
 367770  South Meadows MS  11:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A6HSC 01B BAYERN RED 1 vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa White0

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367771  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A4Capital FC Timbers 01B Red 4 vs.EST 01B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367773  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A1EST 01B 1 vs.KSC 01B Independence FC3

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367782  South Meadows MS  01:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A4HSC 01B BAYERN RED 0 vs.EST 01B0
 367772  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A2Westside Timbers 01B Copa White 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 01B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367777  McNary High School  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A5KSC 01B Independence FC 1 vs.HSC 01B BAYERN RED0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367779  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  05:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A1Westside Timbers 01B Copa White 2 vs.KSC 01B Independence FC2
 367778  Capital FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A5Capital FC Timbers 01B Red 1 vs.HSC 01B BAYERN RED2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367788  North Salem HS  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A4KSC 01B Independence FC 5 vs.EST 01B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367785  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf1 A6 vs A5Westside Timbers 01B Copa White 0 vs.HSC 01B BAYERN RED2
 367795  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A3EST 01B 1 vs.PCU 01B Red 21

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367792  Hare Field  11:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A1HSC 01B BAYERN RED 0 vs.KSC 01B Independence FC1
 367791  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A2PCU 01B Red 2 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 01B Red4

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367781  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A3Westside Timbers 01B Copa White 1 vs.PCU 01B Red 22

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367790  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A6EST 01B 1 vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa White2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367780  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A4PCU 01B Red 2   vs.EST 01B 
 367783  Capital FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1Capital FC Timbers 01B Red   vs.KSC 01B Independence FC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367774  Hare Field  09:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A3HSC 01B BAYERN RED   vs.PCU 01B Red 2 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367776  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 01B Red   vs.PCU 01B Red 2 
 367767  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A5EST 01B   vs.HSC 01B BAYERN RED 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367784  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A1PCU 01B Red 2   vs.KSC 01B Independence FC 
 367775  PCC Rock Creek  06:30 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A4Westside Timbers 01B Copa White   vs.EST 01B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367766  Buckman Field Park  05:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A6PCU 01B Red 2   vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa White 
 367786  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:00 PM  Trf2 A4 vs A2EST 01B   vs.Capital FC Timbers 01B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367794  McNary High School  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A6KSC 01B Independence FC   vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa White 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367787  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A6Capital FC Timbers 01B Red   vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa White 
 367789  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A5PCU 01B Red 2   vs.HSC 01B BAYERN RED 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367769  McNary High School  10:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A3KSC 01B Independence FC   vs.PCU 01B Red 2 
 367793  Hare Field  11:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A2HSC 01B BAYERN RED   vs.Capital FC Timbers 01B Red