Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU16 D1
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Pacific FC - B03 United WHITE3330313319 15  6  37  56  0 0
 A3 : Illusionista 03B3330033116 7  5  48  57  0 0
 A1 : OPF 03B Green3003333015 11  5  34  49  0 0
 A6 : THUSC 03B Beryllium 10300330312 -1  4  51  51  0 0
 A8 : Pacific FC - B03 United NAVY0331013112 5  3  44  50  0 0
 A7 : THUSC 03B Beryllium 23003010310 -4  3  52  49  0 0
 A4 : PCU 03B Green0033103010 -5  3  50  42  0 0
 A2 : Loks United 03B003310007 -7  2  53  43  0 0
 A5 : PCU 03B White000011002 -21  0  57  29  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724606  Rose City Futsal - East  01:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A1Loks United 03B 3 vs.OPF 03B Green10
 724617  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Pacific FC - B03 United WHITE 10 vs.Pacific FC - B03 United NAVY9
 724633  Rose City Futsal - East  02:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A4Illusionista 03B 9 vs.PCU 03B Green3
 724609  Rose City Futsal - West  04:00 PM  3-Bu A7 vs A6THUSC 03B Beryllium 2 12 vs.THUSC 03B Beryllium 18

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724624  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Pacific FC - B03 United NAVY 8 vs.PCU 03B Green1
 724628  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Pacific FC - B03 United WHITE 9 vs.PCU 03B White2
 724616  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A2THUSC 03B Beryllium 1 9 vs.Loks United 03B6
 724620  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A3THUSC 03B Beryllium 2 5 vs.Illusionista 03B7

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724610  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3OPF 03B Green 5 vs.Illusionista 03B6
 724632  Rose City Futsal - East  04:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A5Loks United 03B 10 vs.PCU 03B White6
 724612  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A9THUSC 03B Beryllium 1 2 vs.Pacific FC - B03 United WHITE7
 724613  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A8THUSC 03B Beryllium 2 5 vs.Pacific FC - B03 United NAVY9

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724614  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A1PCU 03B Green 7 vs.OPF 03B Green1

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724634  Oregon Premier Futsal  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9OPF 03B Green 8 vs.Pacific FC - B03 United WHITE5
 724619  Rose City Futsal - West  08:10 PM  1-Ti A6 vs A4THUSC 03B Beryllium 1 5 vs.PCU 03B Green6
 724623  Rose City Futsal - West  09:10 PM  1-Ti A7 vs A5THUSC 03B Beryllium 2 8 vs.PCU 03B White1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724635  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 PM  1-Ri A2 vs A7Loks United 03B 4F vs.THUSC 03B Beryllium 2
Forfeited Game
0
 724636  Rose City Futsal - East  09:30 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A6Illusionista 03B 8 vs.THUSC 03B Beryllium 110

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724618  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5OPF 03B Green 6 vs.PCU 03B White1
 724625  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Pacific FC - B03 United WHITE 5 vs.Illusionista 03B3
 724621  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Pacific FC - B03 United NAVY 7 vs.Loks United 03B7

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724627  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Pacific FC - B03 United NAVY 2 vs.THUSC 03B Beryllium 18
 724637  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A4PCU 03B White 5 vs.PCU 03B Green5
 724631  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Pacific FC - B03 United WHITE 7 vs.THUSC 03B Beryllium 27

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724607  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A9PCU 03B Green 5 vs.Pacific FC - B03 United WHITE8
 724608  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:00 PM  F3 A5 vs A8PCU 03B White 3 vs.Pacific FC - B03 United NAVY3
 724629  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A2Illusionista 03B 8 vs.Loks United 03B7
 724622  Rose City Futsal - West  09:00 PM  3-Bu A6 vs A1THUSC 03B Beryllium 1 3 vs.OPF 03B Green6

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724626  Oregon Premier Futsal  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7OPF 03B Green 9 vs.THUSC 03B Beryllium 23
 724611  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:00 PM  C3 A4 vs A2PCU 03B Green 8 vs.Loks United 03B5
 724615  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 PM  C3 A5 vs A3PCU 03B White 7 vs.Illusionista 03B10

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724640  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A7PCU 03B Green 7 vs.THUSC 03B Beryllium 29
 724641  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  F3 A5 vs A6PCU 03B White 4 vs.THUSC 03B Beryllium 16
 724630  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Pacific FC - B03 United NAVY 6 vs.OPF 03B Green4

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724639  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A8Illusionista 03B 6 vs.Pacific FC - B03 United NAVY6

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724638  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A9Loks United 03B 1 vs.Pacific FC - B03 United WHITE5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.