Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU14 Timbers Division 1 Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2980AB18-2522-4218-8B98-28DA9686FFA2&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : SESC 05B Kings Blue333333313 -025 23  8  9  37  1 0
 A4 : DDSC 05B FC Piamonte33313330  -019 15  6  14  32  1 0
 A3 : Corvallis SC 05B33033013  -016 12  5  8  24  2 0
 A11 : Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.33311103  -015 8  4  15  26  0 0
 A1 : 4-H 05B Woodburn Cosmos30301013  -011 -1  3  23  21  1 0
 A7 : OFA 05B Azul3131010   -09 -4  2  15  9  2 0
 A5 : EST 05B Red00301130  -08 -2  2  17  15  1 1
 A9 : Westside Timbers 05B Copa00300311  -08 -4  2  19  15  0 0
 A6 : LYS 05B Black010010311 -07 -10  1  27  13  0 0
 A10 : Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS000001300 -04 -19  1  35  11  1 0
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers 05B Boyd00010001  -02 -18  0  30  9  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595255  Lents Park  12:00 PM  Trf1 A8 vs A6SESC 05B Kings Blue 7 vs.LYS 05B Black0
 595280  Crystal Lake Complex  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Corvallis SC 05B 8 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS0
 595235  Gradin Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2DDSC 05B FC Piamonte 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Boyd2
 595260  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:30 PM  Trf2 A9 vs A7Westside Timbers 05B Copa 2 vs.OFA 05B Azul3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595283  Oregon Episcopal School  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7LYS 05B Black 1 vs.OFA 05B Azul1
 595269  Tualatin High School  02:30 PM  Turf A10 vs A1Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS 2 vs.4-H 05B Woodburn Cosmos6
 595279  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A11Capital FC Timbers 05B Boyd 0 vs.Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.7
 595282  Portland Adventist HS  02:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A8EST 05B Red 3 vs.SESC 05B Kings Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595281  Gradin Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9DDSC 05B FC Piamonte 3 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa2
 595262  Centennial Park  03:00 PM  Nort A11 vs A5Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr. 3 vs.EST 05B Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595265  Tualatin High School  09:00 AM  Turf A10 vs A8Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS 0 vs.SESC 05B Kings Blue4
 595234  Sprague HS  11:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A34-H 05B Woodburn Cosmos 1 vs.Corvallis SC 05B3
 595278  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:30 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A6EST 05B Red 1 vs.LYS 05B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595243  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A10Westside Timbers 05B Copa 1 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS0
 595258  Centennial Park  04:30 PM  Nort A11 vs A3Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr. 2 vs.Corvallis SC 05B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595263  Crystal Lake Complex  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Corvallis SC 05B 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Boyd0
 595245  Lincoln HS  10:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A4LYS 05B Black 1 vs.DDSC 05B FC Piamonte6
 595238  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:30 AM  Trf1 A9 vs A8Westside Timbers 05B Copa 1 vs.SESC 05B Kings Blue5
 595244  Sprague HS  12:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A54-H 05B Woodburn Cosmos 1 vs.EST 05B Red0
 595237  Mel Ingram Field  12:30 PM  Turf A7 vs A10OFA 05B Azul 2 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595230  Kirk Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11DDSC 05B FC Piamonte 2 vs.Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.2
 595259  Lents Park  01:00 PM  Trf1 A8 vs A1SESC 05B Kings Blue 6 vs.4-H 05B Woodburn Cosmos0
 595271  Grants Pass HS  05:15 PM  Turf A7 vs A2OFA 05B Azul 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Boyd2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595231  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A10EST 05B Red 3 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS3
 595252  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  12:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A3Westside Timbers 05B Copa 2 vs.Corvallis SC 05B3
 595249  Lincoln HS  01:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A1LYS 05B Black 3 vs.4-H 05B Woodburn Cosmos3
 595233  Mel Ingram Field  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A8OFA 05B Azul 0 vs.SESC 05B Kings Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595275  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A9Capital FC Timbers 05B Boyd 2 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa4
 595239  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf2 A4 vs A1DDSC 05B FC Piamonte 6 vs.4-H 05B Woodburn Cosmos2
 595276  Crystal Lake Complex  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Corvallis SC 05B 1 vs.SESC 05B Kings Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595242  Lents Park  11:30 AM  Trf1 A8 vs A11SESC 05B Kings Blue 2 vs.Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.2
 595240  Portland Adventist HS  12:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A3EST 05B Red 0 vs.Corvallis SC 05B0
 595254  Sprague HS  01:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A74-H 05B Woodburn Cosmos 1 vs.OFA 05B Azul1
 595253  Tualatin High School  02:30 PM  Turf A10 vs A2Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Boyd0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595272  Crystal Lake Complex  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Corvallis SC 05B 5 vs.LYS 05B Black1
 595270  Centennial Park  03:00 PM  Nort A11 vs A9Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr. 2 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595274  Sprague HS  09:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A114-H 05B Woodburn Cosmos 7 vs.Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.2
 595261  Tualatin High School  12:30 PM  Turf A10 vs A6Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS 2 vs.LYS 05B Black5
 595277  Mel Ingram Field  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A4OFA 05B Azul 0 vs.DDSC 05B FC Piamonte6
 595267  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A5Capital FC Timbers 05B Boyd 2 vs.EST 05B Red6

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595241  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A6Capital FC Timbers 05B Boyd 1 vs.LYS 05B Black1
 595273  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:30 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A5DDSC 05B FC Piamonte 3 vs.EST 05B Red1
 595246  Grants Pass HS  03:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A3OFA 05B Azul   vs.Corvallis SC 05B 
 595248  Centennial Park  04:30 PM  Nort A11 vs A10Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr. 6 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595229  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A1Capital FC Timbers 05B Boyd   vs.4-H 05B Woodburn Cosmos 
 595251  Lents Park  10:00 AM  Trf1 A8 vs A4SESC 05B Kings Blue 4 vs.DDSC 05B FC Piamonte2
 595232  Lincoln HS  12:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A9LYS 05B Black 1 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595268  Crystal Lake Complex  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Corvallis SC 05B   vs.DDSC 05B FC Piamonte 
 595266  Centennial Park  03:00 PM  Nort A11 vs A7Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr.   vs.OFA 05B Azul 
 595256  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A5Westside Timbers 05B Copa   vs.EST 05B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595250  Portland Adventist HS  10:30 AM  Turf A5 vs A7EST 05B Red   vs.OFA 05B Azul 
 595264  North Salem HS  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A94-H 05B Woodburn Cosmos   vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa 
 595247  Lents Park  01:00 PM  Trf1 A8 vs A2SESC 05B Kings Blue   vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Boyd 
 595236  Lincoln HS  01:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A11LYS 05B Black   vs.Woodburn FC 05B Romita Jr. 
 595257  Tualatin High School  03:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A4Westside Timbers 05B Copa TS   vs.DDSC 05B FC Piamonte 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.