Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - 5th Grade Boys Rec
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : NCSC 08B Brunold
A2 : Bubble Guppies 07B
A3 : Super Tanuki 07B
A4 : The Flames 07B
A5 : Firestorm 07B
A6 : Ice Storm 07B
A7 : THUSC 07B Germanium Green
A8 : Sea Eagles 07B
A9 : Gamba 08B
A10 : Wildcats 08B

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722379  Rose City Futsal - East  09:30 AM  1-Ri A5 vs A8Firestorm 07Bvs.Sea Eagles 07B
 722378  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9The Flames 07Bvs.Gamba 08B
 722376  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:40 PM  F1 A2 vs A1Bubble Guppies 07Bvs.NCSC 08B Brunold

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722377  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A3 vs A10Super Tanuki 07Bvs.Wildcats 08B
 722380  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A6 vs A7Ice Storm 07Bvs.THUSC 07B Germanium Green

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722382  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2The Flames 07Bvs.Bubble Guppies 07B
 722383  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A5 vs A10Firestorm 07Bvs.Wildcats 08B

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722385  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  1-Ti A7 vs A8THUSC 07B Germanium Greenvs.Sea Eagles 07B
 722381  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  C3 A3 vs A1Super Tanuki 07Bvs.NCSC 08B Brunold
 722384  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A9Ice Storm 07Bvs.Gamba 08B

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722387  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 AM  1-Ri A5 vs A3Firestorm 07Bvs.Super Tanuki 07B
 722390  Rose City Futsal - East  10:30 AM  1-Ri A8 vs A9Sea Eagles 07Bvs.Gamba 08B
 722386  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1The Flames 07Bvs.NCSC 08B Brunold
 722388  Rose City Futsal - West  12:00 PM  3-Bu A6 vs A2Ice Storm 07Bvs.Bubble Guppies 07B
 722389  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A10THUSC 07B Germanium Greenvs.Wildcats 08B

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722392  Rose City Futsal - West  09:00 AM  3-Bu A6 vs A4Ice Storm 07Bvs.The Flames 07B
 722391  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5NCSC 08B Brunoldvs.Firestorm 07B

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722393  Rose City Futsal - West  08:00 AM  3-Bu A7 vs A3THUSC 07B Germanium Greenvs.Super Tanuki 07B
 722394  Rose City Futsal - East  03:30 PM  1-Ri A8 vs A2Sea Eagles 07Bvs.Bubble Guppies 07B
 722395  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  F3 A9 vs A10Gamba 08Bvs.Wildcats 08B

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722396  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6NCSC 08B Brunoldvs.Ice Storm 07B
 722399  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  C3 A9 vs A3Gamba 08Bvs.Super Tanuki 07B
 722400  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Wildcats 08Bvs.Bubble Guppies 07B
 722398  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A8 vs A4Sea Eagles 07Bvs.The Flames 07B

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722397  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A5THUSC 07B Germanium Greenvs.Firestorm 07B

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722404  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Wildcats 08Bvs.The Flames 07B

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722405  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  C3 A2 vs A3Bubble Guppies 07Bvs.Super Tanuki 07B
 722401  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7NCSC 08B Brunoldvs.THUSC 07B Germanium Green
 722403  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  F3 A9 vs A5Gamba 08Bvs.Firestorm 07B
 722402  Rose City Futsal - East  03:30 PM  1-Ri A8 vs A6Sea Eagles 07Bvs.Ice Storm 07B

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722407  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  C3 A9 vs A7Gamba 08Bvs.THUSC 07B Germanium Green
 722409  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  C3 A2 vs A5Bubble Guppies 07Bvs.Firestorm 07B
 722410  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A3 vs A4Super Tanuki 07Bvs.The Flames 07B
 722406  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8NCSC 08B Brunoldvs.Sea Eagles 07B
 722408  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Wildcats 08Bvs.Ice Storm 07B

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722419  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7The Flames 07Bvs.THUSC 07B Germanium Green
 722420  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A5 vs A6Firestorm 07Bvs.Ice Storm 07B

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722416  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1Wildcats 08Bvs.NCSC 08B Brunold
 722418  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  C3 A3 vs A8Super Tanuki 07Bvs.Sea Eagles 07B
 722417  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  C3 A2 vs A9Bubble Guppies 07Bvs.Gamba 08B






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.