Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU15 Timbers Division 2 Green
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : EST 05B Black301333333 22 16  7  11  28 
 A6 : FC Portland 05B Red31133333  20 14  6  4  18 
 A4 : NWUSA 05B River031303030316 2  5  24  28 
 A5 : MSC 05B Silas031130130 12 6  3  17  24 
 A7 : THUSC 05B Black333030000 12 -3  4  25  21 
 A9 : Pacific FC 05B Rangers310310000311 0  3  20  24 
 A1 : CUSC 05B Red Bulls301100103 9 -8  2  23  15 
 A8 : Oregon Premier FC 05B White000300303 9 -9  3  22  11 
 A2 : United PDX 05B Black West000003003 6 -18  2  36  13 

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361157  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  01:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A3MSC 05B Silas 1 vs.EST 05B Black2
 361155  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf2 A7 vs A8THUSC 05B Black 4 vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B White1
 361156  Clackamas HS  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A4CUSC 05B Red Bulls 4 vs.NWUSA 05B River2

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361166  Hazelia Field  07:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 05B White 1 vs.NWUSA 05B River2

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367441  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf2 A3 vs A9EST 05B Black 1 vs.Pacific FC 05B Rangers3
 361174  Oregon Episcopal School  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A5United PDX 05B Black West 1 vs.MSC 05B Silas5
 361168  Clackamas HS  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A7CUSC 05B Red Bulls 0 vs.THUSC 05B Black4

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367440  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  05:00 PM  Trf2 A7 vs A2THUSC 05B Black 4 vs.United PDX 05B Black West2
 361169  Hazelia Field  05:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A6Oregon Premier FC 05B White 1 vs.FC Portland 05B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361152  Alder Creek MS  10:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A3CUSC 05B Red Bulls 2 vs.EST 05B Black2
 361161  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  Stad A6 vs A4FC Portland 05B Red 0 vs.NWUSA 05B River0
 361170  Luke Jensen Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A5Pacific FC 05B Rangers 4 vs.MSC 05B Silas4

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361159  West Linn High School  10:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A9Oregon Premier FC 05B White 1 vs.Pacific FC 05B Rangers0
 367438  Liberty High School  11:00 AM  Stad A6 vs A5FC Portland 05B Red 1 vs.MSC 05B Silas1
 361153  Westside Christian HS  12:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A2NWUSA 05B River 7 vs.United PDX 05B Black West1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361180  Oregon Episcopal School  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A9United PDX 05B Black West 0 vs.Pacific FC 05B Rangers7

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361151  Liberty High School  11:00 AM  Cliv A6 vs A7FC Portland 05B Red 3 vs.THUSC 05B Black0
 361150  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  12:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A8MSC 05B Silas 5 vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B White0
 367437  Westside Christian HS  06:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A3NWUSA 05B River 3 vs.EST 05B Black5

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361176  Alder Creek MS  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A9CUSC 05B Red Bulls 1 vs.Pacific FC 05B Rangers1
 361158  Liberty High School  02:00 PM  Stad A6 vs A2FC Portland 05B Red 5 vs.United PDX 05B Black West1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361181  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf2 A3 vs A8EST 05B Black 5 vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B White0
 367444  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  05:00 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A1THUSC 05B Black 4 vs.CUSC 05B Red Bulls1

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361148  Oregon Episcopal School  12:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1United PDX 05B Black West 4 vs.CUSC 05B Red Bulls2
 361183  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  12:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A6MSC 05B Silas 0 vs.FC Portland 05B Red2
 361182  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf2 A4 vs A7NWUSA 05B River 4 vs.THUSC 05B Black2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361175  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:00 AM  Trf1 A3 vs A4EST 05B Black 4 vs.NWUSA 05B River1
 361154  Luke Jensen Sports Park  04:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A6Pacific FC 05B Rangers 0 vs.FC Portland 05B Red1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361160  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  10:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A1MSC 05B Silas 2 vs.CUSC 05B Red Bulls2
 361162  PCC Rock Creek  11:00 AM  Trf2 A7 vs A3THUSC 05B Black 1 vs.EST 05B Black3
 361149  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf8 A4 vs A9NWUSA 05B River 4 vs.Pacific FC 05B Rangers1
 361163  Hazelia Field  01:30 PM  Turf A8 vs A2Oregon Premier FC 05B White 4 vs.United PDX 05B Black West0

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361179  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:30 PM  Trf2 A4 vs A5NWUSA 05B River 2 vs.MSC 05B Silas4
 361167  Luke Jensen Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A3Pacific FC 05B Rangers 0 vs.EST 05B Black4
 361164  Liberty High School  04:00 PM  JV-E A6 vs A1FC Portland 05B Red 3 vs.CUSC 05B Red Bulls1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361171  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf1 A3 vs A2EST 05B Black 2 vs.United PDX 05B Black West0
 361172  Hazelia Field  04:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A1Oregon Premier FC 05B White 1 vs.CUSC 05B Red Bulls2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361177  Westside Christian HS  10:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A7United PDX 05B Black West 4 vs.THUSC 05B Black0
 367442  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  12:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A4MSC 05B Silas 2 vs.NWUSA 05B River3
 367445  Luke Jensen Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A8Pacific FC 05B Rangers 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B White2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361173  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex  01:30 PM  5 A9 vs A7Pacific FC 05B Rangers 7 vs.THUSC 05B Black2

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361165  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf2 A7 vs A5THUSC 05B Black   vs.MSC 05B Silas 
 367443  Westside Christian HS  12:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A6United PDX 05B Black West   vs.FC Portland 05B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361178  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf2 A3 vs A6EST 05B Black   vs.FC Portland 05B Red 
 367439  Clackamas HS  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A8CUSC 05B Red Bulls   vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B White