Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU11 Timbers Division 1 Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1FF85AE5-DD99-4225-8C3B-54EBFB1A4F00&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : 4-H 08B McMinnville United
A2 : 4-H 08B Silverton United
A3 : Bend FC Timbers 08B RED
A4 : EST 08B Black
A5 : FCSC 08B Juventus Blue
A6 : FSC 08B Celtics White
A7 : HSC 08B BAYERN RED
A8 : SESC 08B Rebels Blue
A9 : Timber Barons 08B Orozco
A10 : WA Timbers 08B Red 2
A11 : Westside Timbers 08B Samba

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584467  Felida Park  02:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A3FCSC 08B Juventus Bluevs.Bend FC Timbers 08B RED
 584484  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  TF9B A10 vs A4WA Timbers 08B Red 2vs.EST 08B Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584479  7th Avenue Park  09:00 AM  5 A9 vs A3Timber Barons 08B Orozcovs.Bend FC Timbers 08B RED
 584482  Cleveland HS Field  10:30 AM  Turf A8 vs A6SESC 08B Rebels Bluevs.FSC 08B Celtics White
 584481  McKay High School-Salem  01:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A74-H 08B McMinnville Unitedvs.HSC 08B BAYERN RED
 584500  Felida Park  02:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A4FCSC 08B Juventus Bluevs.EST 08B Black
 584506  McKay High School-Salem  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A114-H 08B Silverton Unitedvs.Westside Timbers 08B Samba

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584475  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  09:00 AM  Trf1 A11 vs A10Westside Timbers 08B Sambavs.WA Timbers 08B Red 2
 584503  Hal Puddy Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Bend FC Timbers 08B REDvs.SESC 08B Rebels Blue
 584477  South Meadows MS  04:30 PM  Turf A7 vs A5HSC 08B BAYERN REDvs.FCSC 08B Juventus Blue

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584502  McKay High School-Salem  12:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A94-H 08B Silverton Unitedvs.Timber Barons 08B Orozco
 584507  Hal Puddy Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Bend FC Timbers 08B REDvs.WA Timbers 08B Red 2
 584501  McKay High School-Salem  03:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A114-H 08B McMinnville Unitedvs.Westside Timbers 08B Samba
 584472  Wilson High School  05:30 PM  TrfE A6 vs A4FSC 08B Celtics Whitevs.EST 08B Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584489  Waterhouse Park  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A5Westside Timbers 08B Sambavs.FCSC 08B Juventus Blue
 584464  South Meadows MS  03:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A10HSC 08B BAYERN REDvs.WA Timbers 08B Red 2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584478  Cleveland HS Field  09:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A4SESC 08B Rebels Bluevs.EST 08B Black
 584468  Wilson High School  10:00 AM  TrfE A6 vs A2FSC 08B Celtics Whitevs.4-H 08B Silverton United
 584491  McKay High School-Salem  01:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A94-H 08B McMinnville Unitedvs.Timber Barons 08B Orozco

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584505  Felida Park  09:00 AM  Nort A5 vs A6FCSC 08B Juventus Bluevs.FSC 08B Celtics White
 584480  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  TF9A A10 vs A2WA Timbers 08B Red 2vs.4-H 08B Silverton United
 584473  South Meadows MS  12:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A3HSC 08B BAYERN REDvs.Bend FC Timbers 08B RED
 584465  7th Avenue Park  04:30 PM  5 A9 vs A8Timber Barons 08B Orozcovs.SESC 08B Rebels Blue
 584485  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  06:00 PM  Trf1 A11 vs A3Westside Timbers 08B Sambavs.Bend FC Timbers 08B RED

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584461  McKay High School-Salem  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A34-H 08B McMinnville Unitedvs.Bend FC Timbers 08B RED
 584474  Cleveland HS Field  12:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A2SESC 08B Rebels Bluevs.4-H 08B Silverton United
 584508  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Tf2A A4 vs A9EST 08B Blackvs.Timber Barons 08B Orozco
 584493  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  04:30 PM  Trf1 A11 vs A7Westside Timbers 08B Sambavs.HSC 08B BAYERN RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584510  South Meadows MS  09:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A6HSC 08B BAYERN REDvs.FSC 08B Celtics White
 584490  Hal Puddy Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Bend FC Timbers 08B REDvs.4-H 08B Silverton United
 584483  7th Avenue Park  04:30 PM  5 A9 vs A5Timber Barons 08B Orozcovs.FCSC 08B Juventus Blue
 584496  Harmony Sports Complex  05:30 PM  TF9A A10 vs A1WA Timbers 08B Red 2vs.4-H 08B McMinnville United
 584469  La Salle Catholic Prep  07:30 PM  Turf A8 vs A11SESC 08B Rebels Bluevs.Westside Timbers 08B Samba

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584494  McKay High School-Salem  10:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A54-H 08B Silverton Unitedvs.FCSC 08B Juventus Blue
 584504  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Tf2B A4 vs A7EST 08B Blackvs.HSC 08B BAYERN RED
 584476  Wilson High School  11:30 AM  TrfW A6 vs A1FSC 08B Celtics Whitevs.4-H 08B McMinnville United
 584492  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  TF9B A10 vs A8WA Timbers 08B Red 2vs.SESC 08B Rebels Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584497  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  10:30 AM  Trf1 A11 vs A9Westside Timbers 08B Sambavs.Timber Barons 08B Orozco
 584466  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A1EST 08B Blackvs.4-H 08B McMinnville United

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584456  McKay High School-Salem  09:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A14-H 08B Silverton Unitedvs.4-H 08B McMinnville United
 584457  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Tf3A A4 vs A11EST 08B Blackvs.Westside Timbers 08B Samba
 584509  Felida Park  10:30 AM  Nort A5 vs A8FCSC 08B Juventus Bluevs.SESC 08B Rebels Blue
 584487  7th Avenue Park  11:30 AM  5 A9 vs A7Timber Barons 08B Orozcovs.HSC 08B BAYERN RED
 584499  Hal Puddy Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Bend FC Timbers 08B REDvs.FSC 08B Celtics White

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584460  South Meadows MS  09:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A8HSC 08B BAYERN REDvs.SESC 08B Rebels Blue
 584458  Felida Park  10:30 AM  Nort A5 vs A10FCSC 08B Juventus Bluevs.WA Timbers 08B Red 2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584471  McKay High School-Salem  10:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A54-H 08B McMinnville Unitedvs.FCSC 08B Juventus Blue
 584462  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Tf2A A4 vs A2EST 08B Blackvs.4-H 08B Silverton United
 584459  Wilson High School  11:30 AM  TrfE A6 vs A9FSC 08B Celtics Whitevs.Timber Barons 08B Orozco

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584470  7th Avenue Park  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A10Timber Barons 08B Orozcovs.WA Timbers 08B Red 2
 584463  Wilson High School  06:00 PM  TrfE A6 vs A11FSC 08B Celtics Whitevs.Westside Timbers 08B Samba

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584486  Cleveland HS Field  10:30 AM  Turf A8 vs A1SESC 08B Rebels Bluevs.4-H 08B McMinnville United
 584488  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  TF9B A10 vs A6WA Timbers 08B Red 2vs.FSC 08B Celtics White
 584495  Hal Puddy Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Bend FC Timbers 08B REDvs.EST 08B Black
 584498  McKay High School-Salem  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A74-H 08B Silverton Unitedvs.HSC 08B BAYERN RED






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.