Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU11 D1
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : PCU 08B Blue Herons3333333324 31  8  16  63  0 0
 A7 : Saints 08B Blue3331333120 16  6  33  52  0 0
 A5 : PCU 08B Owls3300333318 15  6  31  54  0 0
 A3 : Kings of Cascadia 08B3301330114 8  4  35  47  0 0
 A2 : FSC 08B Celtics White1033033013 -2  4  58  54  0 0
 A12 : United PDX 08B Black West0300033312 3  4  29  38  0 0
 A1 : OPF 08B0033003312 1  4  38  41  0 0
 A11 : United PDX 08B Blue East311300019 -6  2  53  41  0 0
 A8 : Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels uno013030018 -6  2  47  37  0 0
 A4 : LYS 08B Red130000037 -4  2  39  38  0 0
 A10 : Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels tres001000001 -26  0  64  23  0 0
 A9 : Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels dos000000000 -30  0  73  28  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721189  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A8Saints 08B Blue 6 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels uno4
 721185  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:20 PM  F2 A3 vs A12Kings of Cascadia 08B 8 vs.United PDX 08B Black West5

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721238  Rose City Futsal - East  09:30 AM  1-Ri A11 vs A1United PDX 08B Blue East 5 vs.OPF 08B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721191  Rose City Futsal - West  08:00 AM  3-Bu A4 vs A2LYS 08B Red 5 vs.FSC 08B Celtics White5
 721190  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:40 PM  F1 A3 vs A1Kings of Cascadia 08B 6 vs.OPF 08B1
 721194  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:20 PM  F2 A7 vs A10Saints 08B Blue 8 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels tres4
 721206  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:20 PM  F2 A9 vs A12Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels dos 1 vs.United PDX 08B Black West7

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721229  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  1-Ti A12 vs A6United PDX 08B Black West 2 vs.PCU 08B Blue Herons5

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721198  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A2 vs A6FSC 08B Celtics White 4 vs.PCU 08B Blue Herons9
 721226  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9OPF 08B 11 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels dos5
 721197  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A3PCU 08B Owls 6 vs.Kings of Cascadia 08B4
 721199  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A12Saints 08B Blue 5 vs.United PDX 08B Black West3
 721200  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:20 PM  F2 A8 vs A11Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels uno 5 vs.United PDX 08B Blue East5
 721217  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:20 PM  F2 A10 vs A4Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels tres 2 vs.LYS 08B Red9

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721237  Rose City Futsal - West  10:00 AM  3-Bu A4 vs A5LYS 08B Red 3 vs.PCU 08B Owls4
 721234  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu A12 vs A8United PDX 08B Black West 4 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels uno6

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721188  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:20 PM  F2 A6 vs A9PCU 08B Blue Herons 8 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels dos1

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721202  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5OPF 08B 3 vs.PCU 08B Owls2
 721204  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:40 AM  F1 A7 vs A3Saints 08B Blue 4 vs.Kings of Cascadia 08B4
 721203  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:40 AM  F1 A6 vs A4PCU 08B Blue Herons 10 vs.LYS 08B Red6
 721205  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:40 PM  F1 A8 vs A2Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels uno 9 vs.FSC 08B Celtics White11
 721207  Rose City Futsal - East  01:30 PM  1-Ri A11 vs A10United PDX 08B Blue East 6 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels tres6

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721208  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A6 vs A1PCU 08B Blue Herons 8 vs.OPF 08B1
 721209  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A7PCU 08B Owls 3 vs.Saints 08B Blue4
 721210  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:20 PM  F2 A8 vs A4Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels uno 5 vs.LYS 08B Red1
 721211  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:40 PM  F1 A9 vs A3Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels dos 1 vs.Kings of Cascadia 08B8
 721212  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:20 PM  F2 A10 vs A2Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels tres 8 vs.FSC 08B Celtics White10

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721239  Rose City Futsal - West  09:00 AM  3-Bu A12 vs A10United PDX 08B Black West 7 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels tres0
 721233  Rose City Futsal - East  09:30 AM  1-Ri A11 vs A9United PDX 08B Blue East 10 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels dos6

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721187  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A10PCU 08B Owls 8 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels tres1
 721193  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:20 PM  F2 A6 vs A11PCU 08B Blue Herons 8 vs.United PDX 08B Blue East1

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721219  Rose City Futsal - West  09:00 AM  3-Bu A12 vs A2United PDX 08B Black West 6 vs.FSC 08B Celtics White1
 721214  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7OPF 08B 5 vs.Saints 08B Blue8
 721216  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A9 vs A5Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels dos 5 vs.PCU 08B Owls11
 721215  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A8 vs A6Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels uno 0 vs.PCU 08B Blue Herons7
 721231  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  F3 A3 vs A4Kings of Cascadia 08B 5 vs.LYS 08B Red4

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721220  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8OPF 08B 8 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels uno3
 721224  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu A4 vs A12LYS 08B Red 3 vs.United PDX 08B Black West4
 721221  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A9 vs A7Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels dos 4 vs.Saints 08B Blue11
 721225  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A2 vs A3FSC 08B Celtics White 9 vs.Kings of Cascadia 08B7
 721223  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:40 PM  F1 A5 vs A11PCU 08B Owls 11 vs.United PDX 08B Blue East4
 721222  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:20 PM  F2 A10 vs A6Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels tres 1 vs.PCU 08B Blue Herons8

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721186  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu A4 vs A11LYS 08B Red 7 vs.United PDX 08B Blue East4
 721240  Rose City Futsal - West  12:00 PM  3-Bu A2 vs A9FSC 08B Celtics White 7 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels dos5

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721232  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A10 vs A1Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels tres 1 vs.OPF 08B8
 721230  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A2 vs A5FSC 08B Celtics White 7 vs.PCU 08B Owls9
 721241  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A3 vs A8Kings of Cascadia 08B 5 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels uno5
 721228  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A11 vs A7United PDX 08B Blue East 6 vs.Saints 08B Blue6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.