Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU13 D1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=19A5BB0F-DDD8-4EDC-B14A-B46CFFD53499&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : FCPA 06B Navy3333033 -018 21  6  15  46  0 0
 A7 : Santos FC 06B Academicos3131333 -017 16  5  34  52  0 0
 A12 : WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 1133333  -016 16  5  14  39  0 0
 A13 : WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 23330133 -016 14  5  16  38  0 0
 A1 : FSC 06B Celtics White3301333 -016 12  5  31  49  0 0
 A6 : PCU 06B Red Chelsea30310033-013 6  4  34  39  0 0
 A14 : Green Flash 07B0303330 -012 -3  4  36  30  0 0
 A11 : United PDX 06B Blue West3030003 -09 -3  3  39  36  0 0
 A3 : LYS 06B Black000333  -09 3  3  29  35  0 0
 A8 : Southeast Soc - BU13 Chieftains0030330 -09 2  3  39  43  0 0
 A2 : OTFC 06B Crew00330000-06 -15  2  61  40  0 0
 A10 : United PDX 06B Blue East0030000 -03 -15  1  55  36  0 0
 A9 : THUSC 06B Lithium Green0000000 -00 -26  0  49  16  0 0
 A4 : HWSC Thunderbolts 06B0000000 -00 -28  0  72  25  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722574  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7OTFC 06B Crew 6 vs.Santos FC 06B Academicos11

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722507  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1OTFC 06B Crew 5 vs.FSC 06B Celtics White9

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722515  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  C3 A4 vs A2HWSC Thunderbolts 06B 5 vs.OTFC 06B Crew10
 722514  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A1 vs A3FSC 06B Celtics White 7 vs.LYS 06B Black5
 722518  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  F3 A7 vs A12Santos FC 06B Academicos 3 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 13
 722516  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A14FCPA 06B Navy 7 vs.Green Flash 07B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722576  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A5HWSC Thunderbolts 06B 3 vs.FCPA 06B Navy10
 722572  Rose City Futsal - East  06:00 PM  2-Ba A13 vs A9WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 2 6 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium Green1
 722519  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:00 PM  F3 A8 vs A11Southeast Soc - BU13 Chieftains 4 vs.United PDX 06B Blue West6
 722571  Rose City Futsal - East  07:00 PM  2-Ba A12 vs A10WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 1 9 vs.United PDX 06B Blue East2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722532  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  1-Ti A9 vs A14THUSC 06B Lithium Green 2 vs.Green Flash 07B5

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722533  Rose City Futsal - East  01:30 PM  1-Ri A10 vs A13United PDX 06B Blue East 5 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 27
 722534  Rose City Futsal - West  04:00 PM  3-Bu A11 vs A12United PDX 06B Blue West 3 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 16
 722528  Rose City Futsal - West  05:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A1FCPA 06B Navy 6 vs.FSC 06B Celtics White3
 722530  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A3Santos FC 06B Academicos 6 vs.LYS 06B Black4
 722529  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:00 PM  F3 A6 vs A4PCU 06B Red Chelsea 10 vs.HWSC Thunderbolts 06B4
 722531  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:20 PM  F2 A8 vs A2Southeast Soc - BU13 Chieftains 5 vs.OTFC 06B Crew7

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722548  Rose City Futsal - East  02:30 PM  1-Ri A13 vs A14WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 2 8 vs.Green Flash 07B1
 722547  Rose City Futsal - East  03:50 PM  2-Ba A12 vs A2WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 1 10 vs.OTFC 06B Crew3
 722546  Rose City Futsal - West  04:00 PM  3-Bu A11 vs A3United PDX 06B Blue West 6 vs.LYS 06B Black4
 722542  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  C3 A7 vs A1Santos FC 06B Academicos 7 vs.FSC 06B Celtics White7
 722545  Rose City Futsal - East  04:10 PM  3-Po A10 vs A4United PDX 06B Blue East 12 vs.HWSC Thunderbolts 06B5

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722513  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:40 PM  F1 A8 vs A9Southeast Soc - BU13 Chieftains 7 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium Green4
 722575  Rose City Futsal - East  04:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A6LYS 06B Black 9 vs.PCU 06B Red Chelsea3

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722550  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A7THUSC 06B Lithium Green 4 vs.Santos FC 06B Academicos8
 722549  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A1 vs A8FSC 06B Celtics White 9 vs.Southeast Soc - BU13 Chieftains2
 722554  Rose City Futsal - East  02:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A13LYS 06B Black 6 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 25
 722552  Rose City Futsal - West  03:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A11FCPA 06B Navy 5 vs.United PDX 06B Blue West2
 722551  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  C3 A6 vs A10PCU 06B Red Chelsea 7 vs.United PDX 06B Blue East2
 722555  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:40 PM  F1 A14 vs A2Green Flash 07B 4 vs.OTFC 06B Crew3
 722553  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  C3 A4 vs A12HWSC Thunderbolts 06B 2 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 19

Bracket - Saturday, December 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722517  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3 A6 vs A13PCU 06B Red Chelsea 2 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 22

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722543  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Southeast Soc - BU13 Chieftains 9 vs.PCU 06B Red Chelsea2
 722561  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  C3 A14 vs A4Green Flash 07B 12 vs.HWSC Thunderbolts 06B5
 722560  Rose City Futsal - East  02:30 PM  1-Ri A13 vs A5WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 2 1 vs.FCPA 06B Navy0
 722556  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  2-Mo A1 vs A9FSC 06B Celtics White 7 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium Green0
 722558  Rose City Futsal - West  03:00 PM  3-Bu A11 vs A7United PDX 06B Blue West 6 vs.Santos FC 06B Academicos8
 722559  Rose City Futsal - East  03:30 PM  1-Ri A12 vs A6WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 1 2 vs.PCU 06B Red Chelsea1
 722557  Rose City Futsal - East  03:50 PM  2-Ba A10 vs A8United PDX 06B Blue East 5 vs.Southeast Soc - BU13 Chieftains11
 722562  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3OTFC 06B Crew 2 vs.LYS 06B Black7

Bracket - Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722544  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A5THUSC 06B Lithium Green 1 vs.FCPA 06B Navy8

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722511  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:20 PM  F2 A6 vs A11PCU 06B Red Chelsea 8 vs.United PDX 06B Blue West5
 722573  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:40 PM  F1 A14 vs A8Green Flash 07B 6 vs.Southeast Soc - BU13 Chieftains5
 722512  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  F3 A7 vs A10Santos FC 06B Academicos 9 vs.United PDX 06B Blue East4

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722564  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A11 vs A9United PDX 06B Blue West 8 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium Green4
 722568  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5OTFC 06B Crew 4 vs.FCPA 06B Navy10
 722567  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  C3 A14 vs A6Green Flash 07B 1 vs.PCU 06B Red Chelsea6
 722509  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A13HWSC Thunderbolts 06B 1 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 29
 722563  Rose City Futsal - East  03:30 PM  1-Ri A10 vs A1United PDX 06B Blue East 6 vs.FSC 06B Celtics White7

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722565  Rose City Futsal - East  01:30 PM  1-Ri A12 vs A8WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 1   vs.Southeast Soc - BU13 Chieftains 
 722566  Rose City Futsal - East  02:50 PM  2-Ba A13 vs A7WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 2   vs.Santos FC 06B Academicos 
 722569  Rose City Futsal - East  03:10 PM  3-Po A3 vs A4LYS 06B Black   vs.HWSC Thunderbolts 06B 
 722520  Rose City Futsal - West  04:00 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A10THUSC 06B Lithium Green   vs.United PDX 06B Blue East 
 722570  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  1-Ti A1 vs A11FSC 06B Celtics White   vs.United PDX 06B Blue West 

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722508  Rose City Futsal - East  01:30 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A14LYS 06B Black   vs.Green Flash 07B 
 722510  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A12FCPA 06B Navy   vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 1 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.