Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU15 Timbers Division 1 White
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : United PDX 05B Black East33333     15 11  5  5  16  2 0
 A4 : PCU 05B Red 1013333    13 8  4  12  27  0 0
 A7 : Westside Timbers 05B Copa White31330     10 5  3  7  13  0 0
 A8 : SSC 05B Tiempo310330    10 5  3  17  19  1 0
 A5 : EST 05B Red01103     5 -3  1  13  10  0 0
 A3 : LYS 05B Black010013    5 -6  1  20  14  1 0
 A1 : Capital FC Timbers 05B Black11100     3 -2  0  9  7  2 0
 A6 : HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE000000    0 -18  0  26  3  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367435  Tigard HS  10:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A3SSC 05B Tiempo 3 vs.LYS 05B Black1
 367436  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf2 A7 vs A4Westside Timbers 05B Copa White 6 vs.PCU 05B Red 11
 361142  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  01:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A5United PDX 05B Black East 4 vs.EST 05B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361143  Duniway Park  12:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A4LYS 05B Black 3 vs.PCU 05B Red 13
 367425  Capital FC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A8Capital FC Timbers 05B Black 2 vs.SSC 05B Tiempo2

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361139  Oregon Episcopal School  09:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A3United PDX 05B Black East 3 vs.LYS 05B Black2
 361137  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf2 A5 vs A7EST 05B Red 2 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa White2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361132  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A5Capital FC Timbers 05B Black 1 vs.EST 05B Red1
 367428  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  05:00 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A6Westside Timbers 05B Copa White 1 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367429  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Ftbl A4 vs A8PCU 05B Red 1 9 vs.SSC 05B Tiempo1
 361130  South Meadows MS  01:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A2HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE 0 vs.United PDX 05B Black East2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367426  Duniway Park  12:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A2LYS 05B Black 1 vs.United PDX 05B Black East5
 361127  South Meadows MS  12:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A7HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE 0 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa White3

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361126  Tualatin High School  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A5SSC 05B Tiempo 5 vs.EST 05B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367430  Duniway Park  12:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A1LYS 05B Black 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Black3
 361122  Buckman Field Park  06:00 PM  Ftbl A4 vs A7PCU 05B Red 1 4 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa White1
 361141  Tigard HS  06:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A6SSC 05B Tiempo 5 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361133  Hare Field  09:00 AM  Turf A6 vs A4HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE 1 vs.PCU 05B Red 19
 361121  Duniway Park  01:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A8LYS 05B Black 4 vs.SSC 05B Tiempo3

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361131  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf2 A7 vs A8Westside Timbers 05B Copa White   vs.SSC 05B Tiempo 
 361120  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A2Capital FC Timbers 05B Black 1 vs.United PDX 05B Black East2

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361123  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf2 A5 vs A6EST 05B Red 6 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE1
 361128  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A1PCU 05B Red 1 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361136  South Meadows MS  04:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A1HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE   vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Black 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361145  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  10:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A7United PDX 05B Black East   vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa White 
 361138  Tigard HS  01:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A4SSC 05B Tiempo   vs.PCU 05B Red 1 
 361129  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf2 A5 vs A3EST 05B Red   vs.LYS 05B Black 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367431  Hillsboro HS  03:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A5HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE   vs.EST 05B Red 
 361134  PCC Rock Creek  05:00 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A3Westside Timbers 05B Copa White   vs.LYS 05B Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361144  Tigard HS  11:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A1SSC 05B Tiempo   vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Black 
 361147  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A5PCU 05B Red 1   vs.EST 05B Red 
 367434  Westside Christian HS  06:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A6United PDX 05B Black East   vs.HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361140  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A7Capital FC Timbers 05B Black   vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa White 
 361135  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  12:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A8United PDX 05B Black East   vs.SSC 05B Tiempo 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361146  Duniway Park  12:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A6LYS 05B Black   vs.HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE 
 361125  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A2PCU 05B Red 1   vs.United PDX 05B Black East 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361124  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 05B Black   vs.LYS 05B Black 
 367432  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  05:00 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A2Westside Timbers 05B Copa White   vs.United PDX 05B Black East 
 367427  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:00 PM  Trf2 A5 vs A4EST 05B Red   vs.PCU 05B Red 1 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367433  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A1EST 05B Red   vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Black