Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Boys 7th & 8th Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1645B015-07A3-4EEE-92DF-3FCE3E87B4DC&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler3133333322 19  12  2  7  0 0
 A8 : PFA 04B Eintracht3133313320 18  9  3  6  0 0
 A3 : AYSO U14B Tsunami0333311317 14  5  4  5  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton0333300012 -1  35  2  4  0 0
 A2 : AYSO U14B Riptide3003001310 1  18  2  3  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 05B LCU Strike100303007 -9  37  1  2  0 0
 A9 : PFA 05B Independencia030000306 -14  39  1  2  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould300000036 -14  44  0  2  0 0
 A7 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres010003004 -14  42  0  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663621  Geer Park  09:00 AM  East A5 vs A4Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould5
 663619  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  141 A2 vs A7AYSO U14B Riptide 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres0
 663620  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  141 A3 vs A6AYSO U14B Tsunami 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663610  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  07 A7 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres 3 vs.AUFC 05B LCU Strike3
 663601  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A8PFA 05B Independencia 0 vs.PFA 04B Eintracht9

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663611  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A6PFA 04B Eintracht 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler4
 663616  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  141 A2 vs A5AYSO U14B Riptide 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton4
 663591  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  07 A4 vs A9Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould 1 vs.PFA 05B Independencia2
 663594  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  141 A3 vs A1AYSO U14B Tsunami 3 vs.AUFC 05B LCU Strike0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663605  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf4 A8 vs A2PFA 04B Eintracht 4 vs.AYSO U14B Riptide1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663603  Geer Park  09:00 AM  West A6 vs A4Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler 8 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould0
 663602  Geer Park  10:30 AM  West A5 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton 9 vs.AUFC 05B LCU Strike0
 663604  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  07 A7 vs A3Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres 0 vs.AYSO U14B Tsunami5
 663622  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  141 A2 vs A9AYSO U14B Riptide 7 vs.PFA 05B Independencia0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663593  Geer Park  09:00 AM  East A7 vs A6Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler8
 663612  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf3 A9 vs A5PFA 05B Independencia 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton5
 663617  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  141 A3 vs A4AYSO U14B Tsunami 7 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould0
 663590  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  141 A2 vs A1AYSO U14B Riptide 2 vs.AUFC 05B LCU Strike3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663614  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A1PFA 04B Eintracht 8 vs.AUFC 05B LCU Strike1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663608  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf4 A8 vs A4PFA 04B Eintracht 9 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould0
 663607  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  07 A7 vs A5Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton5
 663600  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  07 A6 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler 6 vs.AYSO U14B Riptide1
 663609  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:00 PM  Trf4 A9 vs A3PFA 05B Independencia 0 vs.AYSO U14B Tsunami3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663625  Geer Park  09:00 AM  West A5 vs A6Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler11
 663618  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf4 A9 vs A1PFA 05B Independencia 0 vs.AUFC 05B LCU Strike5
 663624  Geer Park  10:30 AM  West A4 vs A7Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould
Disqualified
 1D vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres
Disqualified
4D
 663613  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  141 A3 vs A2AYSO U14B Tsunami 0 vs.AYSO U14B Riptide0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663615  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A7PFA 05B Independencia 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663606  Geer Park  10:30 AM  East A6 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler 8 vs.AUFC 05B LCU Strike1
 663623  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  141 A3 vs A8AYSO U14B Tsunami 1 vs.PFA 04B Eintracht1
 663595  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  07 A4 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould 1 vs.AYSO U14B Riptide7

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663597  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  07 A7 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres 0 vs.PFA 04B Eintracht13

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663596  Geer Park  09:00 AM  East A6 vs A9Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler 9 vs.PFA 05B Independencia1
 663592  Geer Park  10:30 AM  East A5 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton 2 vs.PFA 04B Eintracht9
 663598  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  07 A4 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould 4 vs.AUFC 05B LCU Strike3
 663599  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  07 A5 vs A3Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton 1 vs.AYSO U14B Tsunami4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.