Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU15 Premier A
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Finezza 04B3333333021 20  7  34  67  0 0
 A5 : The Assortments 04B3303333321 18  7  25  46  1 0
 A3 : ESC 04B Gato3003313316 11  5  39  54  0 0
 A8 : Westside Timbers 05B White0010313311 8  3  30  44  2 0
 A4 : WTFC Gold 05B0033310010 -7  3  45  35  0 0
 A7 : Westside Timbers 05B Red3301000310 -4  3  52  44  0 0
 A2 : FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA2003001004 -16  1  54  34  0 0
 A6 : 04B Red000000000 -30  0  71  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724479  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:40 PM  F1 A3 vs A4ESC 04B Gato 5 vs.WTFC Gold 05B1
 724456  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:40 PM  F1 A2 vs A1FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA2 5 vs.Finezza 04B12

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724486  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  1-Ti A8 vs A5Westside Timbers 05B White 5 vs.The Assortments 04B7
 724487  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  1-Ti A7 vs A6Westside Timbers 05B Red 8 vs.04B Red5

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724463  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A704B Red 5 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Red8
 724462  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A8The Assortments 04B 5 vs.Westside Timbers 05B White4

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724484  Rose City Futsal - East  05:30 PM  1-Ri A1 vs A4Finezza 04B 11 vs.WTFC Gold 05B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724460  Rose City Futsal - East  02:00 PM  1-Ri A1 vs A3Finezza 04B 6 vs.ESC 04B Gato4
 724461  Rose City Futsal - East  03:00 PM  1-Ri A4 vs A2WTFC Gold 05B 5 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA23

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724468  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A1The Assortments 04B 2 vs.Finezza 04B4

Bracket - Friday, November 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724465  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A3The Assortments 04B 7 vs.ESC 04B Gato4

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724458  Rose City Futsal - East  02:50 PM  2-Ba A4 vs A7WTFC Gold 05B 8 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Red7

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724466  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A204B Red 3 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA28

Bracket - Friday, December 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724467  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 PM  1-Ti A7 vs A8Westside Timbers 05B Red 5 vs.Westside Timbers 05B White5

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724478  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A5FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA2 3 vs.The Assortments 04B7
 724457  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 PM  F2 A3 vs A8ESC 04B Gato 6 vs.Westside Timbers 05B White5

Bracket - Friday, December 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724459  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A6The Assortments 04B 10 vs.04B Red3
 724470  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  1-Ti A7 vs A3Westside Timbers 05B Red 6 vs.ESC 04B Gato11

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724469  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A404B Red 6 vs.WTFC Gold 05B12
 724471  Rose City Futsal - West  08:10 PM  1-Ti A8 vs A2Westside Timbers 05B White 6 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA20

Bracket - Friday, January 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724473  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  1-Ti A7 vs A5Westside Timbers 05B Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.The Assortments 04B4F

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724485  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:40 PM  F1 A3 vs A2ESC 04B Gato 4 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA24
 724472  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  1-Ti A6 vs A104B Red 1 vs.Finezza 04B8
 724474  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A4Westside Timbers 05B White 0 vs.WTFC Gold 05B0

Bracket - Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724464  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A1WTFC Gold 05B 3 vs.Finezza 04B9
 724477  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  1-Ti A8 vs A6Westside Timbers 05B White 8 vs.04B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724475  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA2 8 vs.ESC 04B Gato11
 724476  Rose City Futsal - East  05:50 PM  2-Ba A1 vs A7Finezza 04B 11 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Red4
 724483  Rose City Futsal - East  07:30 PM  1-Ri A4 vs A5WTFC Gold 05B 2 vs.The Assortments 04B4

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724482  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:20 PM  F2 A3 vs A6ESC 04B Gato 9 vs.04B Red2
 724480  Rose City Futsal - East  06:10 PM  3-Po A1 vs A8Finezza 04B 6 vs.Westside Timbers 05B White11

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724481  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A7FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA2 3 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Red6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.