Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU14 Premier
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=030E48ED-A513-4DAA-9B01-EB55F393FFAD&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Finezza 05B3333333 -021 22  7  28  55  0 0
 A4 : RCF 07B Select Red3330303 -015 2  5  42  44  0 0
 A10 : Westside Timbers 06B White103333  -013 11  4  21  36  0 0
 A9 : Westside Timbers 06B Red3330130 -013 5  4  33  36  0 0
 A3 : RCF 06B Select1130330 -011 2  3  38  40  0 0
 A5 : LYS 05B Barca3031003 -010 2  3  42  43  0 0
 A8 : United PDX B06 USDA0000303 -06 -3  2  45  43  0 0
 A7 : United PDX 05B Black East03000030-06 -12  2  41  29  0 0
 A6 : FC Portland Navy 05B0030100 -04 -13  1  38  23  0 0
 A2 : FC Salmon Creek B05 Juventus White0030000 -03 -16  1  43  22  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724100  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A8LYS 05B Barca 10 vs.United PDX B06 USDA6
 724122  Rose City Futsal - East  02:30 PM  1-Ri A1 vs A7Finezza 05B 6 vs.United PDX 05B Black East2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724098  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A3 vs A10RCF 06B Select 6 vs.Westside Timbers 06B White6
 724138  Rose City Futsal - East  01:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A9FC Salmon Creek B05 Juventus White 2 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Red4
 724127  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A1United PDX B06 USDA 5 vs.Finezza 05B6

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724136  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  1-Ti A4 vs A5RCF 07B Select Red 5 vs.LYS 05B Barca4

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724101  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:40 PM  F1 A6 vs A7FC Portland Navy 05B 2 vs.United PDX 05B Black East4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724140  Rose City Futsal - East  11:50 AM  2-Ba A7 vs A4United PDX 05B Black East 5 vs.RCF 07B Select Red8
 724104  Rose City Futsal - West  12:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A10LYS 05B Barca 5 vs.Westside Timbers 06B White2
 724111  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  3-Bu A8 vs A9United PDX B06 USDA 7 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Red9

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724103  Rose City Futsal - West  07:00 PM  3-Bu A4 vs A2RCF 07B Select Red 9 vs.FC Salmon Creek B05 Juventus White3

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724110  Rose City Futsal - East  02:30 PM  1-Ri A7 vs A10United PDX 05B Black East 1 vs.Westside Timbers 06B White4
 724108  Rose City Futsal - West  04:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A3LYS 05B Barca 7 vs.RCF 06B Select7
 724107  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  2-Mo A4 vs A1RCF 07B Select Red 4 vs.Finezza 05B8
 724109  Rose City Futsal - East  05:50 PM  2-Ba A6 vs A2FC Portland Navy 05B 1 vs.FC Salmon Creek B05 Juventus White5

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724126  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A2 vs A3FC Salmon Creek B05 Juventus White 4 vs.RCF 06B Select6
 724128  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  1-Ti A9 vs A7Westside Timbers 06B Red 5 vs.United PDX 05B Black East3
 724133  Rose City Futsal - West  08:10 PM  1-Ti A10 vs A8Westside Timbers 06B White 5 vs.United PDX B06 USDA2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724135  Rose City Futsal - East  05:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A6RCF 06B Select 5 vs.FC Portland Navy 05B7

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724113  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  C3 A6 vs A4FC Portland Navy 05B 5 vs.RCF 07B Select Red6
 724120  Rose City Futsal - West  04:00 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A3Westside Timbers 06B Red 2 vs.RCF 06B Select8
 724121  Rose City Futsal - West  05:00 PM  3-Bu A10 vs A2Westside Timbers 06B White 9 vs.FC Salmon Creek B05 Juventus White3

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724112  Rose City Futsal - East  04:30 PM  1-Ri A1 vs A5Finezza 05B 9 vs.LYS 05B Barca4
 724114  Rose City Futsal - East  05:30 PM  1-Ri A7 vs A3United PDX 05B Black East 2 vs.RCF 06B Select4
 724115  Rose City Futsal - East  05:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A8FC Salmon Creek B05 Juventus White 3 vs.United PDX B06 USDA8
 724125  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  2-Mo A10 vs A4Westside Timbers 06B White 10 vs.RCF 07B Select Red4

Bracket - Saturday, December 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724102  Rose City Futsal - East  11:50 AM  2-Ba A3 vs A1RCF 06B Select 4 vs.Finezza 05B10

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724105  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  1-Ti A9 vs A6Westside Timbers 06B Red 2 vs.FC Portland Navy 05B2
 724134  Rose City Futsal - East  07:30 PM  1-Ri A2 vs A7FC Salmon Creek B05 Juventus White 2 vs.United PDX 05B Black East6

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724117  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:40 PM  F1 A6 vs A1FC Portland Navy 05B 2 vs.Finezza 05B8
 724124  Rose City Futsal - West  06:00 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A5Westside Timbers 06B Red 7 vs.LYS 05B Barca3
 724119  Rose City Futsal - West  08:10 PM  1-Ti A8 vs A4United PDX B06 USDA 7 vs.RCF 07B Select Red8

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724118  Rose City Futsal - East  02:30 PM  1-Ri A7 vs A5United PDX 05B Black East 6 vs.LYS 05B Barca10
 724132  Rose City Futsal - East  05:10 PM  3-Po A1 vs A9Finezza 05B 8 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Red7

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724123  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  1-Ti A8 vs A6United PDX B06 USDA 8 vs.FC Portland Navy 05B4

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724139  Rose City Futsal - East  01:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A8RCF 06B Select   vs.United PDX B06 USDA 
 724137  Rose City Futsal - East  04:30 PM  1-Ri A1 vs A10Finezza 05B   vs.Westside Timbers 06B White 
 724099  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  1-Ti A4 vs A9RCF 07B Select Red   vs.Westside Timbers 06B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724129  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  2-Mo A10 vs A6Westside Timbers 06B White   vs.FC Portland Navy 05B 
 724130  Rose City Futsal - West  06:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A2LYS 05B Barca   vs.FC Salmon Creek B05 Juventus White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.