Team Schedules - GU14/U13 Central Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428783 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf2 | PFA 10G Vitesse | 8 | vs. | Woodburn FC 11G Academy | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428759 | Mid-Willamette YMCA | Trf1 | OVF Alliance 10G Navy | 5 | vs. | CFC 10G Black | 0 | ||
428769 | Summit HS | Turf | Apex FC 10G White | 1 | vs. | AYSO 10G Challengers | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428751 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfE | Bend FC 10G Premier | 1 | vs. | AYSO 10G Challengers | 3 | ||
428770 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfE | Bend FC 11G Select | 0 | vs. | UUSC 10G Chelsea | 1 | ||
428756 | Kelly MS | Turf | PFA 10G Vitesse | 6 | vs. | Eugene Metro FC 11G Barcelona Comp 2 | 0 | ||
428771 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Cham | CFC 10G Black | 0 | vs. | Woodburn FC 11G Academy | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428754 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfW | Bend FC 11G Select | 0 | vs. | CFC 10G Black | 2 | ||
428755 | Fir Grove Park | 3 | UUSC 10G Chelsea | 4 | vs. | Bend FC 10G Premier | 0 | ||
428746 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf4 | PFA 10G Vitesse | 0 | vs. | Apex FC 10G White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428752 | Lane CC | Socc | Eugene Metro FC 11G Barcelona Comp 2 | 0 | vs. | Apex FC 10G White | 6 | ||
428741 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf4 | AYSO 10G Challengers | 2 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10G Navy | 0 | ||
428765 | Sutherlin High School | Turf | UUSC 10G Chelsea | 4 | vs. | Woodburn FC 11G Academy | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428747 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfW | Bend FC 10G Premier | 0 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10G Navy | 0 | ||
428748 | Lane CC | Socc | Eugene Metro FC 11G Barcelona Comp 2 | 6 | vs. | CFC 10G Black | 0 | ||
428750 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf1 | PFA 10G Vitesse | 1 | vs. | UUSC 10G Chelsea | 1 | ||
428749 | Legion Park | Turf | Woodburn FC 11G Academy | 0 | vs. | Bend FC 11G Select | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428776 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 10G Navy | 4 | vs. | Bend FC 11G Select | 0 | ||
428773 | Summit HS | Turf | Apex FC 10G White | 0 | vs. | Bend FC 10G Premier | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428760 | Fir Grove Park | 3 | UUSC 10G Chelsea | 9 | vs. | Eugene Metro FC 11G Barcelona Comp 2 | 0 | ||
428777 | Jaqua Park | Turf | Apex FC 10G White | 9 | vs. | Woodburn FC 11G Academy | 0 | ||
428762 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfE | Bend FC 11G Select | 0 | vs. | PFA 10G Vitesse | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428745 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf1 | AYSO 10G Challengers | 1 | vs. | UUSC 10G Chelsea | 1 | ||
428779 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfW | Bend FC 10G Premier | 0 | vs. | PFA 10G Vitesse | 2 | ||
428781 | Summit HS | Turf | Apex FC 10G White | 6 | vs. | CFC 10G Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428766 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf3 | Eugene Metro FC 11G Barcelona Comp 2 | 5 | vs. | Bend FC 11G Select | 0 | ||
428768 | Mid-Willamette YMCA | Trf1 | OVF Alliance 10G Navy | 3 | vs. | PFA 10G Vitesse | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428782 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf4 | AYSO 10G Challengers | 8 | vs. | Bend FC 11G Select | 0 | ||
428775 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Ed1 | CFC 10G Black | 0 | vs. | UUSC 10G Chelsea | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428774 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf1 | AYSO 10G Challengers | 2 | vs. | PFA 10G Vitesse | 0 | ||
428764 | Mid-Willamette YMCA | Trf1 | OVF Alliance 10G Navy | 0 | vs. | Apex FC 10G White | 2 | ||
428761 | Legion Park | Turf | Woodburn FC 11G Academy | 0 | vs. | Bend FC 10G Premier | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428778 | Lane CC | Socc | Eugene Metro FC 11G Barcelona Comp 2 | 1 | vs. | AYSO 10G Challengers | 6 | ||
428758 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfE | Bend FC 11G Select | 0 | vs. | Apex FC 10G White | 9 | ||
428780 | Fir Grove Park | 3 | UUSC 10G Chelsea | 2 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10G Navy | 1 | ||
428767 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Cham | CFC 10G Black | 0 | vs. | Bend FC 10G Premier | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428784 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfW | Bend FC 10G Premier | 5 | vs. | Eugene Metro FC 11G Barcelona Comp 2 | 1 | ||
428753 | Legion Park | Turf | Woodburn FC 11G Academy | 0 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10G Navy | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
428763 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Cham | CFC 10G Black | 0 | vs. | AYSO 10G Challengers | 6 | ||
428744 | Legion Park | Turf | Woodburn FC 11G Academy | 4 | vs. | Eugene Metro FC 11G Barcelona Comp 2 | 0 |