Team Schedules - Boys U10 Silver
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
341709 | Century HS | CHS1 | Capital FC Timbers 12B White | vs. | AUCSC 12B YDP RED | ||
341604 | Delta Park | 10 SM | Cuervos FC 12B | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 12B Academy | ||
341607 | Delta Park | 2 SM | LYS 12B Black 1 | vs. | United PDX 12B Blue West | ||
341609 | Delta Park | 1 SM | OPFC WUFC 12B White | vs. | Santos FC 12B la Roma | ||
341711 | Century HS | CHS1 | OPFC LOSC 12B Green 2 | vs. | Westside Timbers 12B Samba | ||
341608 | Delta Park | 2 SM | LYS 12B Black 2 | vs. | UGSC 12B | ||
341605 | Delta Park | 3 SM | EST 12B Black | vs. | WA Timbers 12B West Predator 2 | ||
341610 | Delta Park | 10 SM | Pacific FC 12B Blue | vs. | PCU 12B Red | ||
341710 | Century HS | CHS1 | NW ELITE FC 12B Academy Black | vs. | Westside Timbers 12B TS Copa | ||
341673 | Delta Park | 3 SM | CUSC 12B Blue Brazil Red | vs. | EST 12B Black | ||
341606 | Delta Park | 2 SM | FC Piamonte 12B Santuario | vs. | WA Timbers 12B East Predator 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
341613 | Delta Park | 2 SM | LYS 12B Black 1 | vs. | WA Timbers 12B West Predator 2 | ||
341612 | Delta Park | 1 SM | EST 12B Black | vs. | Cuervos FC 12B | ||
341614 | Delta Park | 2 SM | LYS 12B Black 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 12B East Predator 1 | ||
341669 | Delta Park | 10 SM | FC Piamonte 12B Santuario | vs. | Pacific FC 12B Blue | ||
341615 | Delta Park | 1 SM | OPFC WUFC 12B White | vs. | United PDX 12B Blue West | ||
341616 | Delta Park | 10 SM | Pacific FC 12B Blue | vs. | UGSC 12B | ||
341714 | Century HS | CHS1 | Westside Timbers 12B Samba | vs. | Westside Timbers 12B TS Copa | ||
341617 | Delta Park | 2 SM | PCU 12B Red | vs. | Santos FC 12B la Roma | ||
341713 | Century HS | CHS2 | OPFC LOSC 12B Green 2 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 12B White | ||
341712 | Century HS | CHS1 | AUCSC 12B YDP RED | vs. | NW ELITE FC 12B Academy Black | ||
341611 | Delta Park | 1 SM | ALBION SC Portland 12B Academy | vs. | CUSC 12B Blue Brazil Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
341618 | Delta Park | 1 SM | EST 12B Black | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 12B Academy | ||
341621 | Delta Park | 10 SM | OPFC WUFC 12B White | vs. | WA Timbers 12B West Predator 2 | ||
341671 | Delta Park | 10 SM | WA Timbers 12B West Predator 2 | vs. | LYS 12B Black 2 | ||
341624 | Delta Park | 2 SM | Santos FC 12B la Roma | vs. | UGSC 12B | ||
341620 | Delta Park | 10 SM | LYS 12B Black 1 | vs. | Cuervos FC 12B | ||
341715 | Century HS | CHS2 | OPFC LOSC 12B Green 2 | vs. | AUCSC 12B YDP RED | ||
341717 | Century HS | CHS1 | Westside Timbers 12B TS Copa | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 12B White | ||
341623 | Delta Park | 1 SM | PCU 12B Red | vs. | United PDX 12B Blue West | ||
341619 | Delta Park | 10 SM | FC Piamonte 12B Santuario | vs. | CUSC 12B Blue Brazil Red | ||
341716 | Century HS | CHS1 | Westside Timbers 12B Samba | vs. | NW ELITE FC 12B Academy Black | ||
341622 | Delta Park | 2 SM | Pacific FC 12B Blue | vs. | WA Timbers 12B East Predator 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
341718 | Century HS | CHS1 | AUCSC 12B YDP RED | vs. | Westside Timbers 12B Samba | ||
341626 | Delta Park | 10 SM | LYS 12B Black 1 | vs. | EST 12B Black | ||
341628 | Delta Park | 1 SM | OPFC WUFC 12B White | vs. | Cuervos FC 12B | ||
341627 | Delta Park | 10 SM | LYS 12B Black 2 | vs. | CUSC 12B Blue Brazil Red | ||
341625 | Delta Park | 2 SM | ALBION SC Portland 12B Academy | vs. | FC Piamonte 12B Santuario | ||
341629 | Delta Park | 1 SM | PCU 12B Red | vs. | WA Timbers 12B West Predator 2 | ||
341631 | Delta Park | 10 SM | UGSC 12B | vs. | United PDX 12B Blue West | ||
341720 | Century HS | CHS1 | Capital FC Timbers 12B White | vs. | NW ELITE FC 12B Academy Black | ||
341719 | Century HS | CHS2 | Westside Timbers 12B TS Copa | vs. | OPFC LOSC 12B Green 2 | ||
341630 | Delta Park | 1 SM | Santos FC 12B la Roma | vs. | WA Timbers 12B East Predator 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
341638 | Delta Park | 1 SM | United PDX 12B Blue West | vs. | WA Timbers 12B East Predator 1 | ||
341722 | Century HS | CHS2 | Capital FC Timbers 12B White | vs. | Westside Timbers 12B Samba | ||
341633 | Delta Park | 10 SM | LYS 12B Black 2 | vs. | FC Piamonte 12B Santuario | ||
341634 | Delta Park | 1 SM | OPFC WUFC 12B White | vs. | EST 12B Black | ||
341632 | Delta Park | 10 SM | LYS 12B Black 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 12B Academy | ||
341721 | Century HS | CHS2 | Westside Timbers 12B TS Copa | vs. | AUCSC 12B YDP RED | ||
341637 | Delta Park | 2 SM | UGSC 12B | vs. | WA Timbers 12B West Predator 2 | ||
341723 | Century HS | CHS1 | NW ELITE FC 12B Academy Black | vs. | OPFC LOSC 12B Green 2 | ||
341636 | Delta Park | 1 SM | PCU 12B Red | vs. | Cuervos FC 12B | ||
341635 | Delta Park | 10 SM | Pacific FC 12B Blue | vs. | CUSC 12B Blue Brazil Red | ||
341672 | Delta Park | 1 SM | Cuervos FC 12B | vs. | Santos FC 12B la Roma |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
341666 | Delta Park | 1 SM | Cuervos FC 12B | vs. | CUSC 12B Blue Brazil Red | ||
341724 | Century HS | CHS2 | AUCSC 12B YDP RED | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 12B White | ||
341662 | Delta Park | 2 SM | UGSC 12B | vs. | OPFC WUFC 12B White | ||
341663 | Delta Park | 10 SM | United PDX 12B Blue West | vs. | LYS 12B Black 2 | ||
341660 | Delta Park | 1 SM | PCU 12B Red | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 12B Academy | ||
341664 | Delta Park | 10 SM | WA Timbers 12B East Predator 1 | vs. | LYS 12B Black 1 | ||
341665 | Delta Park | 2 SM | WA Timbers 12B West Predator 2 | vs. | FC Piamonte 12B Santuario | ||
341726 | Century HS | CHS2 | Westside Timbers 12B Samba | vs. | OPFC LOSC 12B Green 2 | ||
341725 | Century HS | CHS1 | Westside Timbers 12B TS Copa | vs. | NW ELITE FC 12B Academy Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
341729 | Century HS | CHS3 | Capital FC Timbers 12B White | vs. | Westside Timbers 12B TS Copa | ||
341649 | Delta Park | 2 SM | Santos FC 12B la Roma | vs. | FC Piamonte 12B Santuario | ||
341646 | Delta Park | 1 SM | OPFC WUFC 12B White | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 12B Academy | ||
341647 | Delta Park | 10 SM | Pacific FC 12B Blue | vs. | LYS 12B Black 2 | ||
341648 | Delta Park | 10 SM | PCU 12B Red | vs. | LYS 12B Black 1 | ||
341651 | Delta Park | 1 SM | United PDX 12B Blue West | vs. | CUSC 12B Blue Brazil Red | ||
341652 | Delta Park | 2 SM | WA Timbers 12B East Predator 1 | vs. | Cuervos FC 12B | ||
341650 | Delta Park | 10 SM | UGSC 12B | vs. | EST 12B Black | ||
341727 | Century HS | CHS2 | AUCSC 12B YDP RED | vs. | OPFC LOSC 12B Green 2 | ||
341728 | Century HS | CHS1 | NW ELITE FC 12B Academy Black | vs. | Westside Timbers 12B Samba |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
341659 | Delta Park | 1 SM | WA Timbers 12B West Predator 2 | vs. | CUSC 12B Blue Brazil Red | ||
341732 | Century HS | CHS1 | Westside Timbers 12B Samba | vs. | AUCSC 12B YDP RED | ||
341658 | Delta Park | 10 SM | WA Timbers 12B East Predator 1 | vs. | EST 12B Black | ||
341731 | Century HS | CHS1 | NW ELITE FC 12B Academy Black | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 12B White | ||
341654 | Delta Park | 1 SM | PCU 12B Red | vs. | OPFC WUFC 12B White | ||
341656 | Delta Park | 10 SM | UGSC 12B | vs. | LYS 12B Black 1 | ||
341655 | Delta Park | 10 SM | Santos FC 12B la Roma | vs. | LYS 12B Black 2 | ||
341657 | Delta Park | 2 SM | United PDX 12B Blue West | vs. | FC Piamonte 12B Santuario | ||
341661 | Delta Park | 10 SM | Santos FC 12B la Roma | vs. | Pacific FC 12B Blue | ||
341653 | Delta Park | 1 SM | ALBION SC Portland 12B Academy | vs. | Pacific FC 12B Blue | ||
341730 | Century HS | CHS1 | OPFC LOSC 12B Green 2 | vs. | Westside Timbers 12B TS Copa |