Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
ADF Portland1610424631100
Albany United Football Club10073113611
Aloha United Soccer Club - Competitive632118800
Bend FC Timbers271593863750
Bridge City Soccer Academy211461651720
Capital FC Timbers6430191513689361
Cascade Rush430111720
Clackamas United Soccer Club181152372200
Corvallis Soccer Club9252112320
Cuervos Futbol Club603361070
EastSide Timbers96443715194184411
Eugene Timbers FC6423261597105231
FC Portland Academy7742241117493201
FC Salmon Creek151041491730
Hillsboro Soccer511926679110210
International Futbol Club504181740
Keizer Soccer Club261583725350
La Amistad Soccer Club22958533781
Lincoln Youth Soccer14554323410
McMinnville Soccer Club231175503330
Newberg Youth Soccer12291103740
NW United Soccer Academy201145693770
Oregon City Soccer Club14662222530
Oregon Futbol Academy14176174020
Oregon Premier FC106523717187178190
Pacific FC2911153394740
Pelada Football Academy16466292830
Portland City United Soccer Club96413421181155140
Rogue Valley Timbers45171997884140
Saints Soccer Academy11452183010
Santos FC167632527111
Southside Soccer275193328310
TFA Willamette44536333148220
Thelo United FC259142386320
Tualatin Hills United Soccer Club581830108813270
United Gorge Soccer Club - 0142207810
United PDX Soccer Club69371913178118180
Washington Timbers FC21104500
Washington Timbers FC3510178365820
Westside Timbers95324617157204397
Woodburn FC2481153750152