Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
4-H151122492661
ADF Portland141211601341
Bend FC Timbers245181317210
Capital FC Timbers261097594971
Corvallis Soccer Club153102284722
Cuervos Futbol Club6141121500
EastSide Timbers42231271248153
Eugene Timbers FC4422175896574
FC Portland Academy3717164736863
FC Salmon Creek191450501900
Hillsboro Soccer239113326112
International Futbol Club8440252601
Lake Oswego Soccer Club330010000
Lincoln Youth Soccer5221131200
McMinnville Soccer Club514041700
NW United Soccer Academy21016100
Oregon Premier FC218103475030
Pacific FC504111300
Portland City United Soccer Club4418224739201
Rogue Valley Timbers239122343911
Saints Soccer Academy20111300
Santos FC20112300
Southside Soccer14581193420
TFA Willamette10361123100
Toluca Portland Soccer Academy, Inc.514051410
Tualatin Hills United Soccer Club3511204597630
United PDX Soccer Club652929711612973
Washington Timbers FC201262463010
Westside Timbers5932243132105102
Willamette United FC11461203600
Woodburn FC413061110





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.