menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
GU12 Thorns Premier Gold
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#216581
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Capital FC Soccer Complex - #trfA
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Capital FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ETFC 08G Sunderland Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#216586
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Capital FC Soccer Complex - #trfB
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Capital FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PCU 08G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#216575
09/22/19 10:30 AM
place
Fort Vancouver HS - #Turf
Score
A12 vs A2
7
Home Team:
FCSC 08G Nemesis White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Capital FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#216561
09/28/19 04:30 PM
place
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) - #Trf1
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
THUSC 08G Crossfire United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Capital FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#216601
10/05/19 10:00 AM
place
Capital FC Soccer Complex - #trfB
Score
A2 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Capital FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WA Timbers 08G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#216596
10/12/19 02:00 PM
place
Capital FC Soccer Complex - #trfB
Score
A2 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Capital FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Westside Timbers 08G Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#216568
10/20/19 10:30 AM
place
Wilsonville High School - #Stad
Score
A10 vs A2
4
Home Team:
WUFC 08G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Capital FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#216540
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Hal Puddy Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers 08G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Capital FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#216554
11/02/19 10:30 AM
place
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex - #Tf3A
Score
A6 vs A2
7
Home Team:
EST 08G Red I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Capital FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#216591
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
Capital FC Soccer Complex - #trfA
Score
A2 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Capital FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
FC Portland 08G Pre ECNL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#216547
11/10/19 10:30 AM
place
Madison HS at Marshal Campus - #East
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
United PDX 08G Black East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Capital FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#217940
11/16/19 10:00 AM
place
Capital FC Soccer Complex - #trfB
Score
A2 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Capital FC Timbers 08G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WUFC 08G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact