menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
GU13 Thorns Division 1 Blue
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#217697
09/07/19 11:30 AM
place
7th Avenue Park - #4
Score
A1 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Timber Barons 07G Toney Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Santos FC 07G City United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#217702
09/07/19 01:30 PM
place
Westside Christian HS - #Turf
Score
A4 vs A6
2
Home Team:
United PDX 07G West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
EST 07G Red II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216102
09/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Legion Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Woodburn FC 07G Dynamite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PCU 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#216103
09/08/19 11:30 AM
place
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium - #Turf
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
OTFC 07G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
United PDX 07G West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216079
09/08/19 11:30 AM
place
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf - #Turf
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
MSC 07G Fetch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
EST 07G Red II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#216097
09/14/19 08:30 AM
place
South Meadows MS - #Turf
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Santos FC 07G City United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
EST 07G Red II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216084
09/14/19 10:00 AM
place
Westside Christian HS - #Turf
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
United PDX 07G West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Timber Barons 07G Toney Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216085
09/14/19 10:30 AM
place
Buckman Field Park - #Ftbl
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
PCU 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
OTFC 07G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216108
09/14/19 02:00 PM
place
French Prairie MS - #North
Score
A2 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Woodburn FC 07G Dynamite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Pacific FC 07G Riptide
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#216095
09/15/19 12:00 PM
place
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex - #5
Score
A9 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Pacific FC 07G Riptide
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
OTFC 07G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216096
09/15/19 01:30 PM
place
7th Avenue Park - #4
Score
A1 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Timber Barons 07G Toney Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MSC 07G Fetch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#216091
09/21/19 08:30 AM
place
South Meadows MS - #Turf
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Santos FC 07G City United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodburn FC 07G Dynamite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216111
09/21/19 11:00 AM
place
Buckman Field Park - #Socc
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
PCU 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
EST 07G Red II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216080
09/21/19 12:30 PM
place
7th Avenue Park - #4
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Timber Barons 07G Toney Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
OTFC 07G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216110
09/21/19 04:00 PM
place
Westside Christian HS - #Turf
Score
A4 vs A7
4
Home Team:
United PDX 07G West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MSC 07G Fetch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#216109
09/22/19 11:30 AM
place
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium - #Turf
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
OTFC 07G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Santos FC 07G City United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216093
09/22/19 01:30 PM
place
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf - #Turf
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
MSC 07G Fetch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PCU 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#216078
09/28/19 08:30 AM
place
South Meadows MS - #Turf
Score
A8 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Santos FC 07G City United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PCU 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216089
09/28/19 09:30 AM
place
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex - #Trf2
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
EST 07G Red II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
United PDX 07G West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#217701
09/28/19 11:30 AM
place
Luke Jensen Sports Park - #Trf1
Score
A9 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Pacific FC 07G Riptide
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Timber Barons 07G Toney Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#217698
09/29/19 09:00 AM
place
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium - #Turf
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
OTFC 07G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodburn FC 07G Dynamite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216082
09/29/19 11:30 AM
place
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex - #Trf1
Score
A6 vs A9
1
Home Team:
EST 07G Red II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Pacific FC 07G Riptide
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216083
09/29/19 01:00 PM
place
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf - #Turf
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
MSC 07G Fetch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Santos FC 07G City United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#216094
10/05/19 08:30 AM
place
South Meadows MS - #Turf
Score
A8 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Santos FC 07G City United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
United PDX 07G West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216092
10/05/19 01:00 PM
place
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex - #Trf3
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
EST 07G Red II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Timber Barons 07G Toney Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#216101
10/06/19 10:30 AM
place
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex - #4
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Pacific FC 07G Riptide
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MSC 07G Fetch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#217695
10/06/19 12:30 PM
place
Buckman Field Park - #Socc
Score
A5 vs A2
2
Home Team:
PCU 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodburn FC 07G Dynamite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#216107
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Buckman Field Park - #Socc
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
PCU 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
United PDX 07G West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216087
10/12/19 01:30 PM
place
Ridgefield High School - #Vars
Score
A9 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Pacific FC 07G Riptide
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Santos FC 07G City United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216105
10/12/19 02:00 PM
place
French Prairie MS - #North
Score
A2 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Woodburn FC 07G Dynamite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MSC 07G Fetch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#216086
10/13/19 10:00 AM
place
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex - #Trf1
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
EST 07G Red II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodburn FC 07G Dynamite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216088
10/13/19 01:00 PM
place
7th Avenue Park - #4
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Timber Barons 07G Toney Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PCU 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#217694
10/13/19 01:00 PM
place
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium - #Turf
Score
A3 vs A9
1
Home Team:
OTFC 07G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Pacific FC 07G Riptide
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#216099
10/19/19 11:00 AM
place
French Prairie MS - #North
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Woodburn FC 07G Dynamite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
OTFC 07G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216100
10/19/19 11:30 AM
place
Neil Armstrong MS - #1
Score
A8 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Santos FC 07G City United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Timber Barons 07G Toney Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216098
10/19/19 11:30 AM
place
Luke Jensen Sports Park - #Trf1
Score
A9 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Pacific FC 07G Riptide
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PCU 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#216090
10/20/19 11:30 AM
place
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf - #Turf
Score
A7 vs A3
0
Home Team:
MSC 07G Fetch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
OTFC 07G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216077
10/20/19 06:30 PM
place
Westside Christian HS - #Turf
Score
A4 vs A9
2
Home Team:
United PDX 07G West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Pacific FC 07G Riptide
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#217696
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Joe Dancer Park - #12
Score
A7 vs A4
2
Home Team:
MSC 07G Fetch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
United PDX 07G West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216076
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
French Prairie MS - #North
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Woodburn FC 07G Dynamite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Timber Barons 07G Toney Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#217700
10/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex - #Trf2
Score
A6 vs A8
1
Home Team:
EST 07G Red II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Santos FC 07G City United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#216081
10/27/19 10:30 AM
place
Oregon Episcopal School - #Turf
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
United PDX 07G West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodburn FC 07G Dynamite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#217699
10/27/19 10:30 AM
place
Buckman Field Park - #Socc
Score
A5 vs A7
3
Home Team:
PCU 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MSC 07G Fetch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216104
10/27/19 12:30 PM
place
7th Avenue Park - #4
Score
A1 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Timber Barons 07G Toney Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Pacific FC 07G Riptide
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#216106
10/27/19 02:00 PM
place
Canby HS - #Turf
Score
A3 vs A6
5
Home Team:
OTFC 07G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
EST 07G Red II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact