Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU15 Timbers Premier Green
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/16,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/20
Venue: adidas Timbers Training Center
Alder Creek MS
Gresham HS
Lane CC
PCC Rock Creek
Liberty High School
Portland Adventist HS
Tigard HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Columbia Tech Center
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
TBD Field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Premier White
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/17,3/18,3/19
Venue: Gresham HS
Hazelia Field
Liberty High School
PCC Rock Creek
Hare Field
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Newberg HS
53rd Street Fields
Buckman Field Park
North Salem HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Southridge HS
Wilsonville High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Lake Oswego HS
Portland Adventist HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 1 Orange
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Corvallis HS
Grants Pass HS
Lake Oswego HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Alder Creek MS
Southridge HS
PCC Rock Creek
Ridgefield High School
Rex Putnam HS
Snyder Park
Beaverton HS
Tualatin High School
Wilsonville High School
South Albany HS
Sherwood HS
West Albany HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 1 Yellow
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/22
Venue: Gresham HS
Luke Jenson Sports Park
PCC Rock Creek
South Meadows MS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Hare Field
Southridge HS
7th Avenue Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Warrenton Soccer Complex
Beaverton HS
Horizon Christian School - Hood River
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Portland Adventist HS
Ridgefield High School
Snyder Park
Westside Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Premier
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: 53rd Street Fields
Alder Creek MS
Gresham HS
PCC Rock Creek
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Oregon Episcopal School
Portland Adventist HS
Sprague HS
Columbia Tech Center
North Salem HS
Forest Grove HS
Southridge HS
Hare Field
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Three Sisters Adventist School
Spud Bowl
Barlow HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Conestoga MS
PCC Rock Creek
South Medford HS
US Cellular
Gresham HS
Southridge HS
Beaverton HS
Hazelia Field
Liberty High School
Madison HS
Hare Field
Oregon Episcopal School
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Concordia University
Portland Adventist HS
53rd Street Fields
Sandstone Middle School
Wilsonville High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Lakeridge HS
Redmond HS
Hermiston HS
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
South Meadows MS
Summit HS
West Salem HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Conestoga MS
Madison HS
Rex Putnam HS
Tektronix Field
Tualatin High School
Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Gresham HS
PCC Rock Creek
Snyder Park
Forest Grove HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Beaverton HS
Redmond HS
Lane CC
Concordia University
Southridge HS
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Summit HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Timbers Premier
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,2/28,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: 53rd Street Fields
Alder Creek MS
Hazelia Field
Sprague HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Buckman Field Park
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Lake Oswego HS
US Cellular
Oregon Episcopal School
North Salem HS
PCC Rock Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Corvallis HS
Liberty High School
Rex Putnam HS
South Albany HS
Alder Creek MS
Lake Oswego HS
53rd Street Fields
Forest Grove HS
Madison HS
Buckman Field Park
Hare Field
Silverton HS
Lakeridge HS
Concordia University
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Buckman Field Park
PCC Rock Creek
Sprague HS
US Cellular
Corvallis HS
Hazelia Field
Les Schwab Sports Park
Forest Grove HS
North Salem HS
Lake Oswego HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Lakeridge HS
Snyder Park
Rosemont Ridge MS
Lincoln Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Timbers Premier
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: 53rd Street Fields
Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Corvallis HS
Newberg HS
Portland Adventist HS
Forest Grove HS
South Albany HS
PCC Rock Creek
Silverton HS
Gresham HS
West Albany HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Timbers Division 1
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
PCC Rock Creek
Rex Putnam HS
Grants Pass HS
Gresham HS
Alder Creek MS
Warrenton Soccer Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Beaverton HS
Portland Adventist HS
Summit HS
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Clackamas HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Timbers Premier
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/17,3/18,3/19
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Gresham HS
Liberty High School
Lane CC
Portland Adventist HS
Rex Putnam HS
South Albany HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lake Oswego HS
Spud Bowl
Summit HS
Spencer Butte MS
Alder Creek MS
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Lakeridge HS
North Salem HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Timbers Division 1
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Sprague HS
US Cellular
Conestoga MS
Gresham HS
Hazelia Field
North Salem HS
PCC Rock Creek
Lake Oswego HS
Wilsonville High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Snyder Park
Lakeridge HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Premier
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: 53rd Street Fields
Corvallis HS
Madison HS
Tualatin High School
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Wilsonville High School
Portland Adventist HS
Hare Field
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Gresham HS
Lake Oswego HS
OSU Legacy Park
PCC Rock Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Conestoga MS
Ridgefield High School
Les Schwab Sports Park
Liberty High School
Beaverton HS
Harmony Sports Complex
PCC Rock Creek
Snyder Park
Tualatin High School
Lane CC
Redmond HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Summit HS
Spencer Butte MS
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Grants Pass HS
Tektronix Field
Aloha HS
Hazelia Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
PCC Rock Creek
West Albany HS
Wilsonville High School
Canby HS
Hare Field
Lake Oswego HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Snyder Park
Rex Putnam HS
Lakeridge HS
South Meadows MS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Thorns Premier
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Hazelia Field
Liberty High School
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Gresham HS
US Cellular
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Lake Oswego HS
Redmond HS
Portland Adventist HS
Salem Academy CS
Summit HS
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Conestoga MS
Liberty High School
Ridgefield High School
Aloha HS
Clackamas HS
Lake Oswego HS
PCC Rock Creek
Wilsonville High School
Beaverton HS
Rex Putnam HS
Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Hazelia Field
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Tualatin High School
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Spud Bowl
Three Sisters Adventist School
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Lakeridge HS
West Salem HS
Prairie High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25
Venue: Ridgefield High School
South Albany HS
Buckman Field Park
Clackamas HS
Newberg HS
Sprague HS
McNary High School
Wilsonville High School
Gresham HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Luke Jenson Sports Park
North Salem HS
Lake Oswego HS
Lakeridge HS
Barlow HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17 Thorns Premier
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/9,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Lane CC
Liberty High School
Sprague HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Buckman Field Park
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Madison HS
PCC Rock Creek
Lake Oswego HS
La Salle Catholic Prep
North Salem HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Concordia University
McNary High School
West Salem HS
adidas Timbers Training Center
53rd Street Fields
Lakeridge HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17 Thorns Division 1
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/17,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Lake Oswego HS
Lane CC
Tualatin High School
US Cellular
Hazelia Field
Les Schwab Sports Park
Liberty High School
Rex Putnam HS
Felida Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Ridgefield High School
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Alder Creek MS
Prairie High School
Cal Young MS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU18 Thorns Premier
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/9,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/26
Venue: Lane CC
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Oregon Episcopal School
Portland Adventist HS
US Cellular
Harmony Sports Complex
Corvallis HS
Battle Ground District Stadium
La Salle Catholic Prep
Gresham HS
Prairie High School
PCC Rock Creek
adidas Timbers Training Center
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU18 Thorns Division 1
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/24,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
PCC Rock Creek
Rex Putnam HS
Conestoga MS
Gresham HS
Hare Field
South Albany HS
Life Christian School
Warrenton Soccer Complex
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
South Meadows MS
Ridgefield High School
53rd Street Fields
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Barlow HS
Alder Creek MS
Beaverton HS
Salem Academy CS
Snyder Park
West Salem HS
Westside Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

GU19 Thorns Premier
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/13,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/9,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Buckman Field Park
Lane CC
Portland Adventist HS
Beaverton HS
Prairie High School
Summit HS
Southridge HS
Delta Park
Luke Jenson Sports Park
PCC Rock Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

GU19 Thorns Division 1
Date: 1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
PCC Rock Creek
Conestoga MS
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Beaverton HS
Liberty High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.