Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 11
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/294/305/7
Venue: Alder Creek MS
South Albany HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Conestoga MS
Forest Grove HS
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Wilson High School
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Madison HS
Clackamas HS
Gresham HS
Forest Park Elem
Rosemont Ridge MS
Sprague HS
Tigard HS
Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lane CC
Buckman Field Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/294/305/7
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Conestoga MS
Sprague HS
Tigard HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Clackamas HS
Tektronix Field
Forest Park Elem
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Lane CC
Madison HS
Cascades Academy
Les Schwab Sports Park
Liberty High School
US Cellular
Corvallis HS
Buckman Field Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Liberty High School
Sprague HS
Buckman Field Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/294/305/7
Venue: Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Forest Grove HS
Lane CC
Redmond HS
Sprague HS
Liberty High School
Lincoln Park
Madison HS
PCC Rock Creek
West Salem HS
Wilson High School
Lakeridge HS
Mt View HS
Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Conestoga MS
Sprague HS
Conestoga MS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/294/305/7
Venue: Buckman Field Park
US Cellular
Canby HS
Lake Oswego HS
Portland Adventist HS
Redmond HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Alder Creek MS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lakeridge HS
Liberty High School
McMinnville HS - Wortman Stadium
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Concordia University
Gresham HS
Lane CC
Sprague HS
Canby HS
Conestoga MS
Gresham HS
Liberty High School
Beaverton HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/294/305/7
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Columbia Tech Center
South Albany HS
Tigard HS
53rd Street Fields
Hare Field
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Gresham HS
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Lakeridge HS
Portland Adventist HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Gresham HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Beaverton HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/294/305/7
Venue: Columbia Tech Center
Liberty High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
US Cellular
53rd Street Fields
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Lakeridge HS
Portland Adventist HS
Lane CC
Oregon Episcopal School
Sprague HS
Alder Creek MS
Concordia University
Lincoln Park
Forest Grove HS
Gresham HS
Lane CC
Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Southridge HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/294/305/7
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Lane CC
Oregon Episcopal School
53rd Street Fields
Lakeridge HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Alder Creek MS
Liberty High School
Milwaukie HS
Lake Oswego HS
Sprague HS
US Cellular
Forest Grove HS
Buckman Field Park
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Milwaukie HS
PCC Rock Creek
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/305/7
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Corvallis HS
Newberg HS
Buckman Field Park
Lincoln Park
South Albany HS
Lake Oswego HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Portland Adventist HS
PCC Rock Creek
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 5/19,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/25,5/27,5/286/36/4
Venue: South Albany HS
Buckman Field Park
Clackamas HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Hazelia Field
Liberty High School
Portland Adventist HS
Gresham HS
Powerlines Park
Buckman Field Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/305/7
Venue: Conestoga MS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Clackamas HS
Madison HS
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Rosemont Ridge MS
Hazelia Field
Snyder Park
Buckman Field Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/294/305/7
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Cascades Academy
Lane CC
Oregon Episcopal School
Canby HS
Conestoga MS
Madison HS
Tigard HS
US Cellular
Hazelia Field
Liberty High School
Corvallis HS
Newberg HS
Buckman Field Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Madison HS
Buckman Field Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/294/305/7
Venue: Madison HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Tualatin High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Lakeridge HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Tigard HS
Delta Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
PCC Rock Creek
Lane CC
Portland Adventist HS
Gresham HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Madison HS
Tigard HS
Conestoga MS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/294/305/7
Venue: Big Sky Park Sports Complex
PCC Rock Creek
Lake Oswego HS
Lane CC
Portland Adventist HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Corvallis HS
Gresham HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Lakeridge HS
Tigard HS
Tualatin High School
US Cellular
Buckman Field Park
Liberty High School
South Meadows MS
Concordia University
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Gresham HS
South Meadows MS
Tualatin High School
Aloha HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/305/7
Venue: Liberty High School
Hare Field
Portland Adventist HS
Tualatin High School
Gresham HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Lakeridge HS
Concordia University
Corvallis HS
Aloha HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/294/305/7
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Liberty High School
US Cellular
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lane CC
Harmony Sports Complex
Lake Oswego HS
Gresham HS
Lakeridge HS
Mt View HS
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
PCC Rock Creek
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/305/7
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lane CC
Beaverton HS
Wilsonville High School
Buckman Field Park
Delta Park
PCC Rock Creek
Liberty High School
Portland Christian
Sprague HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Concordia University
PCC Rock Creek
Southridge HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/234/305/7
Venue: Oregon Episcopal School
US Cellular
Gresham HS
South Albany HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Liberty High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Prairie High School
Rex Putnam HS
Lane CC
PCC Rock Creek
Southridge HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 19
Date: 6/4
Venue: Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.