Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU11 Portland Timbers Premier Green
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Wilson High School
Hood View Sports Park
Madison HS
Rosemont Ridge MS
Buckman Field Park
Conestoga MS
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Alder Creek MS
Southridge HS
Clackamas HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Portland Timbers Premier White
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Felida Park
Lane CC
South Albany HS
Forest Park Elem
Tigard HS
Gresham HS
West Salem HS
Madison HS
Forest Grove HS
Barlow HS
McNary High School
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Portland Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Cascades Academy
Snyder Park
Gresham HS
Harmony Sports Complex
South Meadows MS
Horizon Christian School - Hood River
Cleveland HS Field
McNary High School
Liberty High School
Sprague HS
Westside Elem
Powerlines Park
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Portland Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Conestoga MS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Madison HS
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
OSU Legacy Park
Canby HS
Corvallis HS
Ridgefield High School
Prairie High School
West Hills Christian
Rosemont Ridge MS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Portland Timbers Division 1 Blue
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Conestoga MS
Hazelia Field
Forest Park Elem
Wilson High School
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
McNary High School
Liberty High School
Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Morning Star
Southridge HS
Chapman Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Portland Timbers Division 2 Orange
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Gresham HS
Madison HS
Conestoga MS
Lane CC
Felida Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Aloha HS
Prairie High School
Alder Creek MS
Southridge HS
Tektronix Field
West Hills Christian
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Portland Timbers Division 2 Yellow
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Madison HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Tigard HS
Buckman Field Park
Cleveland HS Field
Newberg HS
Rosemont Ridge MS
Conestoga MS
Aloha HS
PCC Rock Creek
Alder Creek MS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Portland Timbers Premier Green
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Hood View Sports Park
Rosemont Ridge MS
Buckman Field Park
Conestoga MS
Redmond HS
Alder Creek MS
Cascades Academy
Hazelia Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Portland Timbers Premier White
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Tektronix Field
Forest Park Elem
Madison HS
Conestoga MS
South Meadows MS
West Salem HS
Corvallis HS
Oregon Episcopal School
US Cellular
McNary High School
OSU Legacy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Portland Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Fir Ridge Campus
Lane CC
Hazelia Field
Tigard HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Cleveland HS Field
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Country Christian School
David Douglas HS
Steens Sports Park
Liberty High School
Felida Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Portland Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Conestoga MS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Madison HS
McMinnville HS - Wortman Stadium
McNary High School
Wilson High School
Cascades Academy
US Cellular
Sprague HS
Rosemont Ridge MS
Forest Grove HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Portland Timbers Division 1 Blue
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Conestoga MS
South Meadows MS
Buckman Field Park
Horizon Christian School - Hood River
Luke Jenson Sports Park
McNary High School
OSU Legacy Park
Snyder Park
Gresham HS
Sprague HS
Westside Elem
Southridge HS
Crystal Lake Complex
Corvallis HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Portland Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Forest Park Elem
Snyder Park
Wilson High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Rosemont Ridge MS
Lane CC
Columbia Tech Center
Liberty High School
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Conestoga MS
Lincoln HS
Felida Park
Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Portland Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/26,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
McNary High School
Oregon Episcopal School
Tigard HS
Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Madison HS
Cleveland HS Field
Clackamas HS
Sprague HS
7th Avenue Park
Tektronix Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Portland Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Gresham HS
Hazelia Field
Buckman Field Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Canby HS
Conestoga MS
Warrenton Soccer Complex
Alder Creek MS
Forest Grove HS
Joe Dancer Park
Southridge HS
West Hills Christian
Rosemont Ridge MS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Portland Timbers Premier Green
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19
Venue: Felida Park
Liberty High School
PCC Rock Creek
Buckman Field Park
Forest Grove HS
North Salem HS
Alder Creek MS
Beaverton HS
Aloha HS
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Salem Academy CS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Lincoln Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Portland Timbers Premier White
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/15
Venue: Lane CC
Tigard HS
Wilson High School
Buckman Field Park
Concordia University
PCC Rock Creek
North Salem HS
Redmond HS
Wilsonville High School
Beaverton HS
Lakeridge HS
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Madison HS
Lake Oswego HS
Sprague HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Portland Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
North Salem HS
South Meadows MS
Madison HS
Tektronix Field
Barlow HS
OSU Legacy Park
West Salem HS
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Spencer Butte MS
Lane CC
Portland Christian
Gresham HS
Hare Field
Oregon Episcopal School
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Crystal Lake Complex
Portland Adventist HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Corvallis HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Portland Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Alder Creek MS
McMinnville HS - Wortman Stadium
Wilsonville High School
Buckman Field Park
Cleveland HS Field
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Aloha HS
Beaverton HS
Lakeridge HS
Clackamas HS
Westside Elem
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
PCC Rock Creek
Rex Putnam HS
South Albany HS
Milwaukie HS
7th Avenue Park
Lake Oswego HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Portland Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Ridgefield High School
Southridge HS
Gresham HS
Hillsboro Stadium
Buckman Field Park
Tualatin High School
Newberg HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Rex Putnam HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Milwaukie HS
Prairie High School
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Portland Adventist HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Portland Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Tigard HS
Wilsonville High School
Canby HS
Lincoln HS
Madison HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
South Meadows MS
Wilson High School
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Tektronix Field
Rosemont Ridge MS
Concordia University
Hare Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Portland Timbers Premier Green
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Liberty High School
McNary High School
Wilsonville High School
Alder Creek MS
Canby HS
North Salem HS
Gresham HS
PCC Rock Creek
Portland Adventist HS
Lakeridge HS
Redmond HS
Beaverton HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Salem Academy CS
Conestoga MS
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Barlow HS
Lake Oswego HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Portland Timbers Premier White
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Liberty High School
US Cellular
Wilsonville High School
Alder Creek MS
Portland Adventist HS
Madison HS
Concordia University
Hare Field
Lane CC
Cal Young MS
Spencer Butte MS
Lake Oswego HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Portland Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Buckman Field Park
North Salem HS
PCC Rock Creek
Ridgefield High School
Southridge HS
Prairie High School
Tektronix Field
Beaverton HS
Hare Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Corvallis HS
Oregon Episcopal School
West Salem HS
53rd Street Fields
OSU Legacy Park
Lincoln Park
South Meadows MS
Sprague HS
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Forest Grove HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Portland Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Gresham HS
Ridgefield High School
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Portland Adventist HS
Madison HS
South Meadows MS
Aloha HS
PCC Rock Creek
Tigard HS
Beaverton HS
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Concordia University
Summit HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
53rd Street Fields
Buckman Field Park
Hare Field
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Mt View HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Portland Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/26,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Columbia Tech Center
Tektronix Field
Hillsboro Stadium
Tualatin High School
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Clackamas HS
Ridgefield High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Oregon Episcopal School
Cleveland HS Field
Sherwood HS
Milwaukie HS
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Portland Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Wilsonville High School
Newberg HS
Wilson High School
Lakeridge HS
Rosemont Ridge MS
PCC Rock Creek
Cal Young MS
Lane CC
Tigard HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Portland Thorns Premier
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/24,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Liberty High School
Snyder Park
Conestoga MS
Harmony Sports Complex
Hood View Sports Park
Madison HS
Buckman Field Park
Rosemont Ridge MS
West Salem HS
PCC Rock Creek
Clackamas HS
McNary High School
Hazelia Field
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Portland Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Cascades Academy
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Gresham HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lane CC
Snyder Park
South Meadows MS
OSU Legacy Park
Ridgefield High School
McNary High School
Conestoga MS
7th Avenue Park
Powerlines Park
Crystal Lake Complex
Prairie High School
Corvallis HS
Kalama High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Portland Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 2/25,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Madison HS
Cascades Academy
Wilson High School
Liberty High School
Rosemont Ridge MS
Tektronix Field
Canby HS
Buckman Field Park
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
West Hills Christian
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Portland Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/26,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Aloha HS
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Canby HS
Conestoga MS
Tigard HS
Yamhill Carlton Elementary
Southridge HS
Ridgefield High School
PCC Rock Creek
Liberty High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Portland Thorns Division 2 Orange
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Aloha HS
Gresham HS
St. Helens HS
Wilson High School
Cascades Academy
Cleveland HS Field
Conestoga MS
Felida Park
Southridge HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Prairie High School
Powerlines Park
Tektronix Field
Luke Jenson Sports Park
West Hills Christian
Oregon Episcopal School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Portland Thorns Division 2 Yellow
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Hazelia Field
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Forest Park Elem
Newberg HS
Lane CC
Rosemont Ridge MS
Madison HS
Country Christian School
Southridge HS
Aloha HS
PCC Rock Creek
Buckman Field Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Portland Thorns Premier Red
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Conestoga MS
Liberty High School
Tigard HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Madison HS
Buckman Field Park
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Canby HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Portland Thorns Premier White
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Tektronix Field
US Cellular
Conestoga MS
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Corvallis HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Cascades Academy
OSU Legacy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Portland Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Lane CC
McNary High School
Gresham HS
Snyder Park
South Meadows MS
Hazelia Field
Liberty High School
Rosemont Ridge MS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Ridgefield High School
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Portland Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/25,3/26,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Luke Jenson Sports Park
McNary High School
Alder Creek MS
Canby HS
Madison HS
Tigard HS
Prairie High School
Riverside Park
Sprague HS
Felida Park
7th Avenue Park
Clackamas HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Portland Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Conestoga MS
Tektronix Field
Forest Park Elem
Buckman Field Park
Rosemont Ridge MS
Cascades Academy
Snyder Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Oregon Episcopal School
Joe Dancer Park
Lincoln HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Portland Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Hazelia Field
Conestoga MS
Gresham HS
Newberg HS
Madison HS
Wilson High School
Cleveland HS Field
OSU Legacy Park
Clackamas HS
Alder Creek MS
Corvallis HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Portland Thorns Division 2 Blue
Date: 2/25,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Fir Ridge Campus
Buckman Field Park
Rosemont Ridge MS
Yamhill Carlton Elementary
Alder Creek MS
Clackamas HS
David Douglas HS
Westside Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Portland Thorns Premier Red
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Gresham HS
Madison HS
Tigard HS
Beaverton HS
Concordia University
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
PCC Rock Creek
Snyder Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Buckman Field Park
Portland Adventist HS
Tualatin High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Portland Thorns Premier White
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25
Venue: Hazelia Field
Liberty High School
PCC Rock Creek
Felida Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Oregon Episcopal School
Lake Oswego HS
Prairie High School
Redmond HS
Southridge HS
Lakeridge HS
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Portland Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,4/8,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Madison HS
Tualatin High School
Lane CC
Sherwood HS
Cal Young MS
OSU Legacy Park
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Kalama High School
Portland Christian
Corvallis HS
7th Avenue Park
Crystal Lake Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Portland Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/14,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Ridgefield High School
Wilsonville High School
Hillsboro Stadium
Redmond HS
Wilson High School
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Lakeridge HS
Liberty High School
Canby HS
Rosemont Ridge MS
Tektronix Field
Rex Putnam HS
Milwaukie HS
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Sisters HS
Mt View HS
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Portland Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Gresham HS
Lakeridge HS
Luke Jenson Sports Park
Kalama High School
North Salem HS
US Cellular
Aloha HS
Lincoln HS
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Buckman Field Park
Prairie High School
Portland Adventist HS
West Salem HS
PCC Rock Creek
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Felida Park
7th Avenue Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Portland Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Kalama High School
Southridge HS
St. Helens HS
Cleveland HS Field
Madison HS
Rosemont Ridge MS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Tualatin High School
Aloha HS
Buckman Field Park
Sherwood HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Beaverton HS
Portland Christian
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Portland Thorns Premier Red
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Felida Park
Gresham HS
Liberty High School
PCC Rock Creek
South Meadows MS
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Portland Adventist HS
Battle Ground District Stadium
Hazelia Field
Redmond HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Beaverton HS
Hillsboro Stadium
Lakeridge HS
Summit HS
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Hare Field
Prairie High School
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Portland Thorns Premier White
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/19,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Tigard HS
Madison HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Stayton HS
Tualatin High School
US Cellular
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Corvallis HS
Lake Oswego HS
OSU Legacy Park
Concordia University
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Portland Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Oregon Episcopal School
South Meadows MS
Aloha HS
Canby HS
Southridge HS
Lane CC
Beaverton HS
Forest Grove HS
Spencer Butte MS
Tektronix Field
53rd Street Fields
7th Avenue Park
Hare Field
PCC Rock Creek
Lincoln Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Kalama High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Portland Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Buckman Field Park
North Eugene HS
Redmond HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Wilsonville High School
Gresham HS
Spud Bowl
Clackamas HS
Canby HS
Tualatin High School
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Meadow View
Portland Adventist HS
Rosemont Ridge MS
Sherwood HS
Milwaukie HS
Madison MS
Sisters HS
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Three Sisters Adventist School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Portland Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 2/25,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Madison HS
Ridgefield High School
Prairie High School
Beaverton HS
Kalama High School
Luke Jenson Sports Park
South Albany HS
Aloha HS
PCC Rock Creek
Portland Christian
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Concordia University
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Portland Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30
Venue: Lakeridge HS
Snyder Park
Wilson High School
Alder Creek MS
Hare Field
Newberg HS
Buckman Field Park
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Rex Putnam HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Clackamas HS
North Salem HS
Morning Star
PCC Rock Creek
Westside Elem
Milwaukie HS
Three Sisters Adventist School
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lake Oswego HS
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.