2017 PTT Fall League

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist       Published
BU11 Timbers Premier Green Metro   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    11/15/2017 3:01:00 AM
BU11 Timbers Premier Green South   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    11/15/2017 3:01:00 AM
BU11 Timbers Division 1 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 3:58:00 PM
BU11 Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 3:02:00 PM
BU11 Timbers Division 2 Green East   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    10/30/2017 12:16:00 PM
BU11 Timbers Division 2 Green South   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 4:31:00 PM
BU11 Timbers Division 2 Green West   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    11/7/2017 3:11:00 PM
BU12 Timbers Premier Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2017 11:27:00 AM
BU12 Timbers Premier White   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2017 11:27:00 AM
BU12 Timbers Division 1 Green SE   Brackets   Schedule & Results EST 06B Red BSC HR 06B Black Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 5:11:00 PM
BU12 Timbers Division 1 Green SW   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSC 06B Azul 4-H 06B Keizer United Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 3:27:00 PM
BU12 Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results SESC 06B Cheiftains Blue Corvallis SC 06B Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 3:27:00 PM
BU12 Timbers Division 1 Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    10/30/2017 10:20:00 AM
BU12 Timbers Division 2 Green East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Toluca Portland SA 06B Elite RPSC 06B River Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 4:31:00 PM
BU12 Timbers Division 2 Green South   Brackets   Schedule & Results Thelo 06B Arsenal Capital FC Timbers 06B Kagey Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 5:11:00 PM
BU12 Timbers Division 2 Green West   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    11/3/2017 11:50:00 AM
BU13 Timbers Premier   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    11/15/2017 3:01:00 AM
BU13 Timbers Division 1 Green SE   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSC 05B Azul WUFC 05B Gold Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 5:11:00 PM
BU13 Timbers Division 1 Green NW   Brackets   Schedule & Results LYS 05B Red David Douglas 05B Piamonte Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 4:31:00 PM
BU13 Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results Corvallis SC 05B ETFC 05B Marseille Red Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 5:11:00 PM
BU13 Timbers Division 2 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results Capital FC Timbers 05B Calder WAFC 05B Coyotes Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 3:10:00 PM
BU13 Timbers Division 2 White SE   Brackets   Schedule & Results OTFC 05B Strikers Bend FC Timbers 05B White Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 4:46:00 PM
BU13 Timbers Division 2 White NW   Brackets   Schedule & Results Santos FC 05B Super Junior's ETFC 05B Marseille White Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 5:11:00 PM
BU14 Timbers Premier Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    11/15/2017 3:01:00 AM
BU14 Timbers Premier White   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    11/15/2017 3:01:00 AM
BU14 Timbers Division 1 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results Hood River Dynamos 04B Capital FC Timbers 04B Adelman Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 3:43:00 PM
BU14 Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results WA Timbers 04B White 1 CUSC 04B Red Ramos Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 4:54:00 PM
BU14 Timbers Division 2 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results WUFC 04B Gold HSC 04B Cosmos Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 3:43:00 PM
BU14 Timbers Division 2 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results Bend FC Timbers 04B White Thelo 04B Magistas Standings Statistics Cards    11/7/2017 3:11:00 PM
BU15 Timbers Division 1 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results 4-H 03B Chelsea Pedro FC Portland 03B NAVY Standings Statistics Cards    11/1/2017 5:11:00 PM
BU15 Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSC 03B Azul Toluca Portland SA 03B Elite Standings Statistics Cards    11/4/2017 2:48:00 PM
BU15 Timbers Division 2 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results RPSC 03B River SSC 03B Blanco Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2017 11:27:00 AM
BU19 Timbers BHS   Brackets   Schedule & Results Cuervos FC 99B Academia Leon FC 00B Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2017 11:27:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.