menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
GU11 Thorns Division 1 Red
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#217986
09/08/19 11:30 AM
place
7th Avenue Park - #6
Score
A1 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Timber Barons 09G Guizzotti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WUFC 09G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#215783
09/15/19 06:30 PM
place
Rosemont Ridge MS - #Turf
Score
A8 vs A9
2
Home Team:
WUFC 09G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WA Timbers 09G Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#215779
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Liberty High School - #JV-E
Score
A7 vs A8
0
Home Team:
FC Portland 09G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WUFC 09G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#215796
09/22/19 03:30 PM
place
Rosemont Ridge MS - #Turf
Score
A8 vs A1
0
Home Team:
WUFC 09G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Timber Barons 09G Guizzotti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#217992
09/28/19 12:30 PM
place
Hal Puddy Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers 09G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WUFC 09G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#215790
09/29/19 03:00 PM
place
Wilsonville High School - #Stad
Score
A8 vs A4
0
Home Team:
WUFC 09G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
United PDX 09G West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#215793
10/13/19 10:30 AM
place
Wilsonville High School - #Stad
Score
A8 vs A6
0
Home Team:
WUFC 09G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PCU 09G Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#215787
10/20/19 12:00 PM
place
Wilsonville High School - #Stad
Score
A8 vs A2
2
Home Team:
WUFC 09G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers 09G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#215805
10/26/19 04:30 PM
place
Fischers Mill Sports Complex - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
2
Home Team:
OTFC 09G Flash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WUFC 09G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#215774
10/27/19 02:30 PM
place
Chapman Elementary - #Turf
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
LYS 09G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WUFC 09G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact