menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
BU11 Timbers Premier Silver
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#218074
09/08/19 12:00 PM
place
Madison HS at Marshal Campus - #East
Score
A4 vs A8
4
Home Team:
United PDX 09B Black East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Westside Timbers 09B Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#218066
09/14/19 11:00 AM
place
Snyder Park - #Turf
Score
A8 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Westside Timbers 09B Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Santos FC 09B Inter Jrs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#218059
09/21/19 11:00 AM
place
Snyder Park - #Turf
Score
A8 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Westside Timbers 09B Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TFA Willamette 09B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#218053
09/28/19 09:30 AM
place
Snyder Park - #Turf
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Westside Timbers 09B Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
EST 09B Red I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#218038
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Neil Armstrong MS - #2
Score
A7 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Santos FC 09B Inter Jrs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Westside Timbers 09B Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#218037
10/06/19 09:00 AM
place
Snyder Park - #Turf
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Westside Timbers 09B Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
United PDX 09B Black West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#218065
10/19/19 06:00 PM
place
Tektronix Field - #Turf
Score
A5 vs A8
3
Home Team:
United PDX 09B Black West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Westside Timbers 09B Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#218042
10/26/19 11:00 AM
place
Snyder Park - #Turf
Score
A8 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Westside Timbers 09B Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Corvallis SC 09B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#218081
11/03/19 10:00 AM
place
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex - #Tf3A
Score
A6 vs A8
5
Home Team:
EST 09B Red I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Westside Timbers 09B Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#218083
11/09/19 12:30 PM
place
Snyder Park - #Turf
Score
A8 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Westside Timbers 09B Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Capital FC Timbers 09B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#218031
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
South Albany HS - #Turf
Score
A3 vs A8
4
Home Team:
TFA Willamette 09B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Westside Timbers 09B Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#218055
11/17/19 11:30 AM
place
Capital FC Soccer Complex - #trfA
Score
A1 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Capital FC Timbers 09B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Westside Timbers 09B Copa TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact